Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

TSV Oberschöneweide SC Empor Potsdam
2 Postler, Reinhard ½ : ½ Penzold, Andreas 1
3 Hoeckendorf, Hartmut 1 : 0 Trenner, Rolf 2
4 Syre, Christian 1 : 0 Wuttke, Hans 3
5 Kleeschaetzky, Ralf 0 : 1 Schmidt, Peter 4
6 Schuettig, Ruediger 1 : 0 Puhlmann, Rainer 5
7 Woschech, Andreas 0 : 1 Marwitz, Tino 6
8 Jauk, Wilhelm ½ : ½ Piersig, Hans-Juergen 9
9 Stark, Ingo ½ : ½ Richter, Hans-Peter 10
 
Greifswalder SV 4 4 SV Empor Berlin
1 Bartolomaeus, Christian 0 : 1 Urban, Julian 1
2 Stopsack, Malte 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Rainer 3
4 Woll, Wilfried ½ : ½ Kolessov, Sergej 4
5 Roehl, Rainer 1 : 0 Jahn, Thomas 5
6 Heinrich, Alexander Dr. 0 : 1 Kimpinsky, Frank 7
7 Valet, Richard ½ : ½ Mielke, Sven 8
8 Kalhorn, Stefan 1 : 0 Welz, Peter Dr. 9
10 Mildner, Jens 0 : 1 Gabriel, Reiner 10
 
SK König Tegel 2 VBSF Cottbus
3 Giemsa, Stephan ½ : ½ Spivak, Ilya 1
4 Suchin, Dimitry 1 : 0 Reichmann, Hendrik 2
6 Thiele, Matthias 0 : 1 Schulz, Karsten 3
7 Teschke, Olaf 1 : 0 Schoewel, Matthias 4
8 Jaehnisch, Frank ½ : ½ Berndt, Klaus 5
9 Schulz, Stefanie 0 : 1 Hauschild, Andreas 6
10 Roth, Josef 1 : 0 Kunze, Kerstin 7
13 Bubolz, Konstantin ½ : ½ Berthold, Andreas 8
 
SC Weiße Dame 4 4 SCF Lichtenberg
2 Waldmann, Hans-Joachim 0 : 1 Meister, Jakov 1
4 Abraham, Ingo Dr. ½ : ½ Haessler, Wolfgang 2
5 Kaiser, Martin 1 : 0 Brameyer, Hermann 4
6 Wischhoefer, Cord 0 : 1 Krug, Peter 6
7 Venske, Kai-Gerrit 1 : 0 Rohde, Wolfgang 7
8 Uhl, Heinz ½ : ½ Elsing, Jan 8
11 Gross, Thorsten 0 : 1 Rennoch, Ralf 9
13 Buehner, Jens 1 : 0 Ellenberg, Eckehardt 11
 
SV Rüdersdorf Lasker Steglitz
1 Zezulkin, Jurij ½ : ½ Murawski, Grzegorz 1
2 Berger, Steve ½ : ½ Hetey, Laszlo 3
4 Fruebing, Stefan 1 : 0 Lukaszewski, Marcin 4
5 Maniocha, Andrzej 1 : 0 Becker, Walter 5
6 Gurack, Daniel 1 : 0 Bielinski, Dariusz 6
10 Wlodarczyk, Oskar 1 : 0 Held, Peter 8
11 Hannebauer, Torsten ½ : ½ Pueschel, Werner 9
14 Becker, Nils 0 : 1 Gruzmann, Boris 12

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Rüdersdorf 4 7 20 100
2. SK König Tegel 2 4 6 17   70½
3. SV Empor Berlin 4 6 17   58½
4. VBSF Cottbus 4 5 18½   86
5. Lasker Steglitz 4 4 15   69
6. SCF Lichtenberg 4 3 15½   73
7. TSV Oberschöneweide 4 3 15   81½
8. SC Weiße Dame 4 3 15   56
9. SC Empor Potsdam 4 2 14½   70½
10. Greifswalder SV 4 1 12½   55