Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

Nordhorn Blanke SF Hannover
1 Kroeze, Frank M. + : Geveke, Michael 1
2 Bierenbroodspot, Paul ½ : ½ Brodhuhn, Reinhard 2
4 Van der Veen, Jan ½ : ½ Michalke, Guenter 3
5 Andre, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Herrmann, Andreas 4
6 Hoellman, Ludger 0 : 1 Bleis, Christian Prof.Dr. 9
7 Hana, Arsim ½ : ½ Meyer, Heinz-Dieter 11
9 Hilmer, Frank 1 : 0 Schulz, Juergen 12
10 Stotyn, Fabian 1 : 0 Polenz, Fredrik 14
 
Hamelner SV 4 4 Tempo Göttingen
1 Bauer, Reinhard Dr. 0 : 1 Markgraf, Alexander 2
3 Renner, Kai 1 : 0 Gottschlich, Carsten 3
4 David, Adrian ½ : ½ Buchenau, Frank 4
5 Rust, Stephan ½ : ½ Priebe, Jan 5
6 Wagner, Ralph 0 : 1 Valeinis, Janis 6
9 Belov, Igor 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Norbert 7
11 Van Son, Lutz 1 : 0 Steingraeber, Wilm 8
12 Kaiser, Gerhard 1 : 0 Boettcher, Christian 10
 
Braunschweig Gli SK Bremen Nord
1 Horn, Matthias ½ : ½ Kosak, Robert 1
2 Clemens, Christian ½ : ½ Buescher, Andre 2
3 Nimtz, Manfred Dr. + : Doescher, Arne 5
4 Oppitz, Peter 0 : 1 Lunkmoss, Gerhard 6
5 Israel, Jens 0 : 1 Lange, Helmut 7
6 Waldschlaeger, Juergen 0 : 1 Kawalec, Andrew 8
7 Cichy, Michael Dr. ½ : ½ Pottberg, Uwe 13
11 Rumpf, Michael 1 : 0 Pundt, Wilfried 14
 
Bremer SG 5 3 Union Oldenburg
2 Breutigam, Martin ½ : ½ Sawatzki, Frank 1
3 Mossakowski, Florian 1 : 0 Schuette, Marc 2
4 Krajina, Davor ½ : ½ Hermann, Manfred 3
5 Steffens, Olaf 1 : 0 Heinemann, Ernst 4
7 Tchetschelnitski, Boris ½ : ½ Wittje, Berthold Dr. 5
8 Wittfoth, Kai-Uve ½ : ½ Fischbach, Harald 6
9 Schmidt, Christian ½ : ½ Dornieden, Manfred Dr. 7
10 Erlich, Michael ½ : ½ Rau, Uwe 8
 
Delmenhorster SK SV Jever
3 Walter, Stefan 0 : 1 Wiertzema, Michael 4
4 Meyer, Malte 1 : 0 Korba, Roman 5
6 Korsus, Bernd 0 : 1 Van Linde, Paul 6
7 Heinsohn, Thomas 1 : 0 Kerker, Andreas 7
8 Riewe, Gerhard 0 : 1 Zschischang, Gunnar 9
9 Fehsenfeld, Frithjof 0 : 1 Boehme, Arne 10
10 Hoeffer, David ½ : ½ Jahn, Olaf 11
14 Boese, Tim + : Schneider, Florian 13

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Bremer SG 8 12 38 167
2. SK Bremen Nord 8 11 35½ 146
3. Tempo Göttingen 8 11 34½ 164
4. SV Jever 8 8 34 162½
5. Delmenhorster SK 8 8 32 141
6. Union Oldenburg 8 8 31 132
7. Hamelner SV 8 7 30½ 134½
8. Nordhorn Blanke 8 6 30½ 155
9. Braunschweig Gli 8 5 28½ 124
10. SF Hannover 8 4 25½ 114