Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

ESV Nickelhütte Aue USG Chemnitz II
1 Meijers, Viesturs 1 : 0 Schenk, Alexander 1
3 Vasilevich, Tatjana 0 : 1 De la Cruz, Alfredo 2
4 Diebl, Lutz ½ : ½ Kyas, Juergen 3
6 Heinz, Juergen 1 : 0 Sobeck, Guenter 4
7 Floeter, Frank ½ : ½ Sambale, Ingo 5
8 Schramm, Torsten 1 : 0 Pfeiffer, Alfred 6
9 Melamed, Tatiana ½ : ½ Koetzsch, Ulrich 7
10 Taistra, Eric 1 : 0 Wuensch, Ulrich 8
 
Dresdner SC Dresdner SC II
1 Uhlmann, Wolfgang : + Hoffmann, Paul 21
2 Seifert, Volker 1 : 0 Siedentopf, Daniel 23
3 Bindrich, Falko + : Hempel, Olaf Dr. 26
6 Eichner, Sebastian 1 : 0 Pattard, Thomas 27
7 Loxine, Jacob 0 : 1 Baier, Silvio 28
10 Jordan, Dirk Dr. 1 : 0 Held, Marco 29
11 Salzmann, Peter 0 : 1 Teumer, Joerg 30
12 Rudolf, Sebastian ½ : ½ Shmirin, Igor 31
 
Löberitz 3 5 Rochade Magdeburg
1 Proehl, Holger ½ : ½ Stolz, Mike 1
2 Reizniece, Dana 0 : 1 Wagner, Christian 2
4 Schuster, Martin ½ : ½ Niering, Martin 4
5 Schuetze, Norman 1 : 0 Pesztericz, Laszlo 5
6 Spreng, Simon 0 : 1 Hoffmeyer, Falk 6
7 Bilawer, Andreas 0 : 1 Seibicke, Ralf 7
8 Klyszcz, Michael 0 : 1 Blumenthal, Hans-Joachim 8
9 Schaefer, Reyk 1 : 0 Kuna, Ralf-Michael 9
 
Liebschwitz 4 4 SG AE Magdeburg
2 Neidig, Stefan ½ : ½ Degtiarev, Evgeny 1
3 Kastner, Peter 0 : 1 Andre, Gordon 2
4 Birke, Andreas 1 : 0 Schlichthaar, Robert 3
5 Zeidler, Andreas 0 : 1 Offinger, Robert 5
6 Gerhardt, Frank 0 : 1 Igonin, Pavel 6
7 Mehlhorn, Uwe ½ : ½ Quist, Sven Roy Dr. 7
8 Puschendorf, Steffen 1 : 0 Goergens, Michael 8
10 Biel, Maik 1 : 0 Grossmann, Susan 10
 
TUS Coswig 3 5 USV Halle
3 Klawa, Patrick 0 : 1 Becker, Michael 2
4 Schweitzer, Andreas ½ : ½ Hoepfl, Thomas 3
5 Escher, Thomas 0 : 1 Neukirch, Detlev 4
6 Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 0 : 1 Jahn, Constanze 6
7 Teichgraeber, Michael 1 : 0 Eckhardt, Claudia 7
8 Merker, Matthias 1 : 0 Luther, Juergen 8
10 Poenisch, Egmont ½ : ½ Pichler, Manfred Dr. 10
11 Scheurer, Ulf 0 : 1 Csulits, Anton 14
 
Lok Leipzig Mitte II 5 3 Naumburger SV
1 Braun, Gottfried Dr ½ : ½ Dexter, Daniel 3
3 Schirrmeister, Ralf ½ : ½ Dietze, Frank 4
5 Hesse, Peter 1 : 0 Fritsch, Andreas 7
7 Boehlig, Heinz Dr. ½ : ½ Haertig, Jens 8
8 Baer, Soeren ½ : ½ Will, Matthias 9
9 Roemling, Sven ½ : ½ Ruemmler, Roland 10
10 Greger, Ubald ½ : ½ Muekke, Jens-Frieder 11
11 Just, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Roessler, Bernd 12

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1 2 23
2. USV Halle 1 2 5 24½
3. Rochade Magdeburg 1 2 5 23
4. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 1 2 5 21½
5. Dresdner SC 1 2 21½
6. SG AE Magdeburg 1 1 4 21½
7. Liebschwitz 1 1 4 14½
8. Dresdner SC II 1 0 14½
9. Naumburger SV 1 0 3 14½
10. Löberitz 1 0 3 13
11. TUS Coswig 1 0 3 11½
12. USG Chemnitz II 1 0 13