Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

Medizin Erfurt SV Empor Erfurt
1 Kraemer, Martin 1 : 0 Haensel, Thomas 1
2 Aepfler, Christian 1 : 0 Zschiedrich, Heiko 2
3 Holzschuh, Stephan ½ : ½ Sieber, Stephan 3
4 Kirschbaum, Gunnar ½ : ½ Foetsch, Daniel 4
5 Walther, Cliff ½ : ½ Franz, Joachim 6
6 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin ½ : ½ Rudnitzki, Sergej 7
7 Wehner, Jannis 1 : 0 Pichl, Michael 8
8 Reichel, Norbert ½ : ½ Wiemers, Holger Dr. 10
 
Erfurter SK II Jenaer Glas
1 Enders, Peter ½ : ½ Burmeister, Rick 1
2 Troyke, Christian 1 : 0 Babrikowski, Peter Dr. 2
3 Fuhrmann, Daniel 1 : 0 Pfleger, Sascha 4
4 Fiedler, Torsten 1 : 0 Ahnert, Toni 5
5 Siebarth, Raiko ½ : ½ Schlachetka, Werner 6
6 Umpfenbach, Caroline 1 : 0 Schmidt, Lothar 7
7 Krueger, Rainer Dr. ½ : ½ Richter, Gerhard 9
8 Krug, Norbert 1 : 0 Bunke, Wilfried 10
 
Wiesb.Dotzheim Hungen Lich
1 Weber, Ulrich 1 : 0 Donchenko, Anatoli G 2
2 Feist, Peter ½ : ½ Genkin, Michael 3
3 Kauch, Markus 0 : 1 Rajlich, Vasik G. 4
4 Wichmann, Daniel Dr. 0 : 1 Euler, Gerd 5
5 Emmerich, Dirk 0 : 1 Schracke, Guido 6
6 Regis, Georg 1 : 0 Weise, Martin 7
7 Wafzig, Peter 0 : 1 Bravo-Lutz, Sebastian 8
8 Krahe, Frank Dr. 1 : 0 Wallrabenstein, Udo 9
 
SV Wiesbaden SF Schöneck
1 Giesen, Dieter ½ : ½ Cicak, Slavko 1
2 Nagel, Bernhard 0 : 1 Konopka, Mihal 2
3 Krenz, Valeriy ½ : ½ Telljohann, Sven 4
4 Holfelder, Hans Joachim ½ : ½ Alber, Horst 5
5 Stimpel, Franz ½ : ½ Schaack, Harry 7
6 Traudes, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Marchio, Enrico 8
7 Lange, Klaus 0 : 1 Stockmann, Michael 10
9 Kayser, Felix ½ : ½ Nazarenus, Moritz 12
 
Freib. Mörlenbach FTG Frankfurt
1 Galdunts, Sergey 1 : 0 Staller, Peter 1
4 Vettel, Matthias ½ : ½ Herges, Udo Dr. 3
5 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 1 : 0 Schwenkreis, Thomas 4
6 Schneider, Heiko 1 : 0 Schmidt, Gerhard 6
7 Schaefer, Michael ½ : ½ Ullrich, Manfred 8
8 Boehmer, Christian 1 : 0 Koester, Roman 9
9 Klings, Peter ½ : ½ Syed, Tareq 10
10 Senk, Christian 1 : 0 Schmeltz, Gerd 12
 
VSg Offenbach 6 2 BvK Frankfurt
2 Solonar, Stephan 1 : 0 Wege, Jochen 1
3 Bastian, Martin 1 : 0 Karabalis, Harilos 2
4 Jakel, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Ochs, Holger 3
7 Gmeiner, Peter 1 : 0 Wendel, Stephan 4
8 Hoehn, Michael 0 : 1 Berning, Boris 5
11 Mueller, Horst 1 : 0 Arold, Hans-Martin 6
12 Mueller, Thorsten 1 : 0 Rueger, Erhard 7
13 Czech, Ludwig 1 : 0 Geisselmann, Frank 14

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Freib. Mörlenbach 1 2 29½
2. Erfurter SK II 1 2 29
3. VSg Offenbach 1 2 6 26
4. Medizin Erfurt 1 2 26½
5. SF Schöneck 1 2 21
6. Hungen Lich 1 2 20½
7. Wiesb.Dotzheim 1 0 15½
8. SV Wiesbaden 1 0 15
9. SV Empor Erfurt 1 0   9½
10. BvK Frankfurt 1 0 2 10
11. Jenaer Glas 1 0   7
12. FTG Frankfurt 1 0   6½