Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

Wiesb.Dotzheim Freib. Mörlenbach
1 Weber, Ulrich 0 : 1 Galdunts, Sergey 1
2 Feist, Peter 0 : 1 Kunin, Vitaly 2
3 Kauch, Markus 0 : 1 Schaefer, Michael 7
4 Wichmann, Daniel Dr. 1 : 0 Boehmer, Christian 8
5 Emmerich, Dirk 0 : 1 Klings, Peter 9
6 Regis, Georg 0 : 1 Senk, Christian 10
7 Wafzig, Peter ½ : ½ Frei, Markus 13
8 Krahe, Frank Dr. 1 : 0 Recker, Uwe 14
 
SV Wiesbaden VSg Offenbach
1 Giesen, Dieter 0 : 1 Taimanov, Mark E 1
2 Nagel, Bernhard ½ : ½ Solonar, Stephan 2
3 Krenz, Valeriy 0 : 1 Bastian, Martin 3
5 Stimpel, Franz 1 : 0 Jakel, Wolfgang 4
6 Traudes, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Reisch, Stefan 5
7 Lange, Klaus 1 : 0 Enneper, Eckhard 6
8 Arenhoevel, Mark 0 : 1 Gmeiner, Peter 7
13 Hoeck, Raimund : + Hoehn, Michael 8
 
BvK Frankfurt Medizin Erfurt
1 Wege, Jochen 0 : 1 Kraemer, Martin 1
2 Karabalis, Harilos 0 : 1 Aepfler, Christian 2
3 Ochs, Holger 0 : 1 Holzschuh, Stephan 3
4 Wendel, Stephan 1 : 0 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 4
5 Berning, Boris ½ : ½ Walther, Cliff 5
7 Rueger, Erhard 1 : 0 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 6
8 Vollmar, Rainer ½ : ½ Wehner, Jannis 7
14 Geisselmann, Frank ½ : ½ Reichel, Norbert 8
 
FTG Frankfurt 4 4 SV Empor Erfurt
1 Staller, Peter ½ : ½ Haensel, Thomas 1
2 Lasinskas, Povilas 1 : 0 Zschiedrich, Heiko 2
3 Herges, Udo Dr. ½ : ½ Sieber, Stephan 3
4 Schwenkreis, Thomas 0 : 1 Franz, Joachim 6
5 Beha, Alfred 1 : 0 Rudnitzki, Sergej 7
7 Nimsch, Helmut 0 : 1 Pichl, Michael 8
9 Koester, Roman 1 : 0 Taudte, Stefan 9
12 Schmeltz, Gerd 0 : 1 Wiemers, Holger Dr. 10
 
SF Schöneck 6 2 Erfurter SK II
1 Cicak, Slavko 1 : 0 Enders, Peter 1
2 Konopka, Mihal ½ : ½ Troyke, Christian 2
4 Telljohann, Sven 1 : 0 Fuhrmann, Daniel 3
5 Alber, Horst 1 : 0 Fiedler, Torsten 4
6 Schmidt, Jan-Peter ½ : ½ Siebarth, Raiko 5
7 Schaack, Harry 1 : 0 Umpfenbach, Caroline 6
9 Timpel, Klaus 0 : 1 Krueger, Rainer Dr. 7
10 Stockmann, Michael 1 : 0 Troyke, Doreen 9
 
Hungen Lich 5 3 Jenaer Glas
2 Donchenko, Anatoli G ½ : ½ Burmeister, Rick 1
3 Genkin, Michael ½ : ½ Broemel, Richard 3
4 Rajlich, Vasik G. 0 : 1 Pfleger, Sascha 4
5 Euler, Gerd + : Ahnert, Toni 5
6 Schracke, Guido 1 : 0 Schlachetka, Werner 6
7 Weise, Martin 1 : 0 Schmidt, Lothar 7
8 Bravo-Lutz, Sebastian ½ : ½ Bunke, Wilfried 10
9 Wallrabenstein, Udo ½ : ½ Kuehnel, Holger 13

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Schöneck 6 11 32½ 146½
2. Medizin Erfurt 6 11 28½ 134½
3. Freib. Mörlenbach 6 8 25 121
4. Erfurter SK II 6 7 25 114½
5. Hungen Lich 6 7 23½ 111
6. SV Wiesbaden 6 6 27 120½
7. Wiesb.Dotzheim 6 6 25½ 107½
8. VSg Offenbach 6 6 23½ 104½
9. SV Empor Erfurt 6 5 24½   99
10. BvK Frankfurt 6 3 20½   78
11. FTG Frankfurt 6 2 16   78½
12. Jenaer Glas 6 0 16½   80½