Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

SF Schöneck 7 1 Wiesb.Dotzheim
1 Cicak, Slavko 1 : 0 Weber, Ulrich 1
2 Konopka, Mihal 1 : 0 Feist, Peter 2
4 Telljohann, Sven 1 : 0 Kauch, Markus 3
5 Alber, Horst 1 : 0 Wichmann, Daniel Dr. 4
8 Marchio, Enrico 1 : 0 Emmerich, Dirk 5
9 Timpel, Klaus 0 : 1 Regis, Georg 6
10 Stockmann, Michael 1 : 0 Krahe, Frank Dr. 8
14 Dunsbach, Ralf Dr. 1 : 0 Minor, Samuel 14
 
Hungen Lich 4 4 SV Wiesbaden
2 Donchenko, Anatoli G ½ : ½ Giesen, Dieter 1
3 Genkin, Michael ½ : ½ Nagel, Bernhard 2
5 Euler, Gerd 1 : 0 Stimpel, Franz 5
6 Schracke, Guido ½ : ½ Traudes, Wolfgang 6
7 Weise, Martin 0 : 1 Arenhoevel, Mark 8
8 Bravo-Lutz, Sebastian 0 : 1 Alexandrovsky, Dmitry 10
9 Wallrabenstein, Udo ½ : ½ Spindler, Joachim 12
10 Guenther, Markus 1 : 0 Lau, Wolfgang 14
 
BvK Frankfurt 4 4 Erfurter SK II
1 Wege, Jochen 0 : 1 Troyke, Christian 2
2 Karabalis, Harilos 1 : 0 Fuhrmann, Daniel 3
3 Ochs, Holger ½ : ½ Fiedler, Torsten 4
4 Wendel, Stephan ½ : ½ Siebarth, Raiko 5
5 Berning, Boris 1 : 0 Umpfenbach, Caroline 6
6 Arold, Hans-Martin 0 : 1 Krueger, Rainer Dr. 7
7 Rueger, Erhard ½ : ½ Krug, Norbert 8
12 Bagatsch, Thomas ½ : ½ Troyke, Doreen 9
 
FTG Frankfurt Jenaer Glas
1 Staller, Peter ½ : ½ Burmeister, Rick 1
2 Lasinskas, Povilas 1 : 0 Babrikowski, Peter Dr. 2
3 Herges, Udo Dr. 1 : 0 Broemel, Richard 3
4 Schwenkreis, Thomas 0 : 1 Pfleger, Sascha 4
5 Beha, Alfred ½ : ½ Ahnert, Toni 5
7 Nimsch, Helmut 0 : 1 Schmidt, Lothar 7
8 Ullrich, Manfred ½ : ½ Vieweg, Klaus Dr. 8
9 Koester, Roman 1 : 0 Richter, Gerhard 9
 
Freib. Mörlenbach Medizin Erfurt
1 Galdunts, Sergey 1 : 0 Kraemer, Martin 1
2 Kunin, Vitaly 1 : 0 Aepfler, Christian 2
5 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 0 : 1 Holzschuh, Stephan 3
6 Schneider, Heiko 1 : 0 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 4
7 Schaefer, Michael 0 : 1 Walther, Cliff 5
8 Boehmer, Christian ½ : ½ Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 6
9 Klings, Peter ½ : ½ Reichel, Norbert 8
10 Senk, Christian ½ : ½ Jakob, Matthias 9
 
VSg Offenbach 5 3 SV Empor Erfurt
2 Solonar, Stephan ½ : ½ Haensel, Thomas 1
3 Bastian, Martin 1 : 0 Zschiedrich, Heiko 2
4 Jakel, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Sieber, Stephan 3
5 Reisch, Stefan ½ : ½ Rudnitzki, Sergej 7
6 Enneper, Eckhard 0 : 1 Pichl, Michael 8
7 Gmeiner, Peter 1 : 0 Taudte, Stefan 9
8 Hoehn, Michael 1 : 0 Wiemers, Holger Dr. 10
10 Ballo, Emanuel 1 : 0 Trautmann, Johannes 11

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Schöneck 8 15 46 207
2. Medizin Erfurt 8 13 38½ 177½
3. Freib. Mörlenbach 8 11 33½ 162
4. Erfurter SK II 8 10 34½ 157
5. SV Wiesbaden 8 8 35 156½
6. VSg Offenbach 8 8 32 139
7. Wiesb.Dotzheim 8 8 31 131½
8. Hungen Lich 8 8 30 140½
9. BvK Frankfurt 8 6 29 114½
10. SV Empor Erfurt 8 5 31 133
11. FTG Frankfurt 8 4 22 105½
12. Jenaer Glas 8 0 21½ 104