Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

Wiesb.Dotzheim 6 2 SV Wiesbaden
1 Weber, Ulrich 1 : 0 Giesen, Dieter 1
2 Feist, Peter 1 : 0 Nagel, Bernhard 2
3 Kauch, Markus ½ : ½ Krenz, Valeriy 3
4 Wichmann, Daniel Dr. ½ : ½ Holfelder, Hans Joachim 4
5 Emmerich, Dirk ½ : ½ Stimpel, Franz 5
6 Regis, Georg ½ : ½ Traudes, Wolfgang 6
8 Krahe, Frank Dr. 1 : 0 Alexandrovsky, Dmitry 10
9 Becker, Wladimir 1 : 0 Lau, Wolfgang 14
 
Freib. Mörlenbach 4 4 VSg Offenbach
1 Galdunts, Sergey 1 : 0 Solonar, Stephan 2
5 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. + : Bastian, Martin 3
6 Schneider, Heiko 0 : 1 Jakel, Wolfgang 4
7 Schaefer, Michael 1 : 0 Reisch, Stefan 5
8 Boehmer, Christian 0 : 1 Enneper, Eckhard 6
9 Klings, Peter ½ : ½ Gmeiner, Peter 7
10 Senk, Christian 0 : 1 Hoehn, Michael 8
11 Haefner, Klaus ½ : ½ Roosen, Holger 9
 
Medizin Erfurt 2 6 Hungen Lich
1 Kraemer, Martin 0 : 1 Donchenko, Anatoli G 2
2 Aepfler, Christian ½ : ½ Genkin, Michael 3
3 Holzschuh, Stephan 0 : 1 Euler, Gerd 5
4 Kirschbaum, Gunnar ½ : ½ Schracke, Guido 6
5 Walther, Cliff 0 : 1 Weise, Martin 7
6 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 0 : 1 Bravo-Lutz, Sebastian 8
7 Wehner, Jannis ½ : ½ Guenther, Markus 10
8 Reichel, Norbert ½ : ½ Fleuch, Hans-Juergen 12
 
SV Empor Erfurt 3 5 SF Schöneck
1 Haensel, Thomas 0 : 1 Cicak, Slavko 1
2 Zschiedrich, Heiko 0 : 1 Konopka, Mihal 2
3 Sieber, Stephan 0 : 1 Telljohann, Sven 4
4 Foetsch, Daniel 1 : 0 Alber, Horst 5
6 Franz, Joachim 0 : 1 Schmidt, Jan-Peter 6
7 Rudnitzki, Sergej ½ : ½ Schaack, Harry 7
8 Pichl, Michael 1 : 0 Timpel, Klaus 9
10 Wiemers, Holger Dr. ½ : ½ Bletz, Harald 13
 
Erfurter SK II FTG Frankfurt
2 Troyke, Christian + : Staller, Peter 1
3 Fuhrmann, Daniel 0 : 1 Lasinskas, Povilas 2
4 Fiedler, Torsten 1 : 0 Herges, Udo Dr. 3
6 Umpfenbach, Caroline 0 : 1 Schwenkreis, Thomas 4
7 Krueger, Rainer Dr. 0 : 1 Beha, Alfred 5
8 Krug, Norbert ½ : ½ Ullrich, Manfred 8
9 Troyke, Doreen + : Koester, Roman 9
12 Friedt, Edmund 0 : 1 Schmeltz, Gerd 12
 
Jenaer Glas 4 4 BvK Frankfurt
1 Burmeister, Rick ½ : ½ Wege, Jochen 1
2 Babrikowski, Peter Dr. 1 : 0 Karabalis, Harilos 2
3 Broemel, Richard ½ : ½ Ochs, Holger 3
4 Pfleger, Sascha + : Wendel, Stephan 4
6 Schlachetka, Werner ½ : ½ Berning, Boris 5
8 Vieweg, Klaus Dr. 0 : 1 Rueger, Erhard 7
10 Bunke, Wilfried 0 : 1 Vollmar, Rainer 8
11 Werner, Ernst ½ : ½ Engel, Johannes 9

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Schöneck 9 17 51 234
2. Medizin Erfurt 9 13 40½ 185
3. Freib. Mörlenbach 9 12 37½ 184
4. Erfurter SK II 9 10 38 174½
5. Wiesb.Dotzheim 9 10 37 158½
6. Hungen Lich 9 10 36 169
7. VSg Offenbach 9 9 36 153
8. SV Wiesbaden 9 8 37 165½
9. BvK Frankfurt 9 7 33 129
10. FTG Frankfurt 9 6 26½ 124
11. SV Empor Erfurt 9 5 34 142
12. Jenaer Glas 9 1 25½ 125½