Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Württemberg:

Terminplan

1. Runde am 26.09.04                                    Schiedsrichter:
10.00 Ditzingen I             - Wolfbusch I                   Kronbach
10.00 Pfullingen I            - Schmiden/Cannstatt I          Wiedmann
10.00 Bebenhausen I           - Deizisau I                    Gässler
10.00 Sindelfingen I          - PSV Ulm I                     Ulrich
10.00 SC HP Böblingen I       - SF Stuttgart II               Burkert

      2. Runde am 17.10.04
10.00 Wolfbusch I             - SF Stuttgart II               Gatzke
10.00 PSV Ulm I               - SC HP Böblingen I             Siegert
10.00 Deizisau I              - Sindelfingen I                Wiedmann
10.00 Schmiden/Cannstatt I    - Bebenhausen I                 Lechler
10.00 Ditzingen I             - Pfullingen I                  Bornschein

      3. Runde am 07.11.04
10.00 Pfullingen I            - Wolfbusch I                   Schenk
10.00 Bebenhausen I           - Ditzingen I                   Lakay
10.00 Sindelfingen I          - Schmiden/Cannstatt I          Hecht
10.00 SC HP Böblingen I       - Deizisau I                    Ulrich
10.00 SF Stuttgart II         - PSV Ulm I                     Kronbach

      4. Runde am 05.12.04
10.00 Wolfbusch I             - PSV Ulm I                     Kronbach
10.00 Deizisau I              - SF Stuttgart II               Wiedmann
10.00 Schmiden/Cannstatt I    - SC HP Böblingen I             Bornschein
10.00 Ditzingen I             - Sindelfingen I                Burkert
10.00 Pfullingen I            - Bebenhausen I                 Schenk

      5. Runde am 09.01.05
10.00 Bebenhausen I           - Wolfbusch I                   Lakay
10.00 Sindelfingen I          - Pfullingen I                  Gatzke
10.00 SC HP Böblingen I       - Ditzingen I                   Morlock
10.00 SF Stuttgart II         - Schmiden/Cannstatt I          Burkert
10.00 PSV Ulm I               - Deizisau I                    Siegert

      6. Runde am 23.01.05
10.00 Wolfbusch I             - Deizisau I                    Bornschein
10.00 Schmiden/Cannstatt I    - PSV Ulm I                     Lechler
10.00 Ditzingen I             - SF Stuttgart II               Hecht
10.00 Pfullingen I            - SC HP Böblingen I             Schenk
10.00 Bebenhausen I           - Sindelfingen I                Lakay

      7. Ruunde am 20.02.05
10.00 Sindelfingen I          - Wolfbusch I                   Morlock
10.00 SC HP Böblingen I       - Bebenhausen I                 Hecht
10.00 SF Stuttgart II         - Pfullingen I                  Lechler
10.00 PSV Ulm I               - Ditzingen I                   Burkert
10.00 Deizisau I              - Schmiden/Cannstatt I          Gatzke

      8. Runde am 06.03.05
10.00 Wolfbusch I             - Schmiden/Cannstatt I          Kronbach
10.00 Ditzingen I             - Deizisau I                    Bornschein
10.00 Pfullingen I            - PSV Ulm I                     Siegert
10.00 Bebenhausen I           - SF Stuttgart II               Gässler
10.00 Sindelfingen I          - SC HP Böblingen I             Ulrich

      9. Runde am 03.04.05
10.00 SC HP Böblingen I       - Wolfbusch I                   Ulrich
10.00 SF Stuttgart II         - Sindelfingen I                Wiedmann
10.00 PSV Ulm I               - Bebenhausen I                 Siegert
10.00 Deizisau I              - Pfullingen I                  Hecht
10.00 Schmiden/Cannstatt I    - Ditzingen I                   Lechler