Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

Preetzer TSV Post SV Uelzen
1 Pedersen, Steffen ½ : ½ Laubsch, Bernd 1
2 Rasmussen, Karsten 1 : 0 Baeumler, Ilja 2
4 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 1 : 0 Wiegmann, Sascha 3
5 Junge, Kai 0 : 1 Hauschild, Andreas 4
6 Reinecker, Kai ½ : ½ List, Joachim Dr. 5
7 Marxen, Peter Dr. ½ : ½ Raabe, Peter 7
8 Willsch, Matthias 1 : 0 Bogomolow, Sergej 8
11 Dittmann, Hans-Adolf 1 : 0 Schulze, Ingo 12
 
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 6 2 SK Norderstedt
2 Zezulkin, Jurij ½ : ½ Kopylov, Mihail 1
3 Berczes, David + : Petrosian, Suren 3
4 Fruebing, Stefan ½ : ½ Feuerstack, Aljoscha 4
5 Berczes, Csaba 1 : 0 Zierke, Oliver 6
6 Brodowski, Piotr 1 : 0 Kahlert, Thomas 8
7 Wlodarczyk, Oskar 1 : 0 Michna, Christian 9
9 Anibar, Ahmed ½ : ½ Sislian, Hanno 10
14 Gurack, Daniel ½ : ½ Bohnsack, Ralf 11
 
Hamburger SK II SC Rotation Pankow
2 Chevelevitch, Evgueni Dr. ½ : ½ Seils, Joerg 1
3 Sievers, Stefan ½ : ½ Neumeier, Lars 2
6 Stanke, Juergen ½ : ½ Dauth, Benjamin 3
7 Langrock, Hannes : + Schulz, Joern 4
8 Bach, Matthias ½ : ½ Boetzer, Detlef 5
9 Bakker, Sven : + Lisek, Juergen 6
10 Stellwagen, Robin ½ : ½ Guth, Thomas 7
11 Balcerak, Philipp 1 : 0 Mueller, Michael 8
 
SF Hamburg 6 2 SG Lasker
1 Meyer, Falko ½ : ½ Becker, Walter 1
2 Jaeckle, Marco 0 : 1 Janaszak, Dawid 2
3 Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. 1 : 0 Piz, Maxim 5
4 Neffe, Axel 1 : 0 Pueschel, Werner 7
5 Dietz, Juergen ½ : ½ Artukovic, Adis 9
7 Hermann, Matthias + : Lukaszewski, Marcin 10
9 Seidel, Knut 1 : 0 Baumert, Christian 11
10 Zacharias, Christian 1 : 0 Mueller, Sebastian 12
 
SK Zehlendorf SV Werder Bremen II
4 Meister, Jakov 0 : 1 Meins, Gerlef 1
5 Cladouras, Panagiotis ½ : ½ Joachim, Sven 2
7 Berger, Steve ½ : ½ Vioreanu, Bogdan-Gabriel 3
8 Heinig, Wolfram Dr. ½ : ½ Meyer, Claus-Dieter 5
9 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich 0 : 1 Lichmann, Peter 8
10 Orzech, Dominik 1 : 0 Asendorf, Joachim Dr. 9
11 Murawski, Grzegorz 1 : 0 Ambelang, Harald 11
13 Gruzmann, Boris 1 : 0 Blank, Torsten 14

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Zehlendorf 9 17 47½ 210
2. SC Rotation Pankow 9 14 43½ 176½
3. Hamburger SK II 9 11 42½ 189
4. SK Norderstedt 9 10 38 178
5. SV Werder Bremen II 9 10 38 175
6. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 9 10 37½ 183½
7. Preetzer TSV 9 7 33½ 152
8. SF Hamburg 9 6 30 124
9. SG Lasker 9 4 26½ 127
10. Post SV Uelzen 9 1 23 105