Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:

Terminplan

1. Runde am 15.10.2006

      SV Werder Bremen II     -     Post SV Uelzen         Wickert
      Lasker Steglitz         -     ZK Zehlendorf          Bade
      SSV Rotation            -     Schachfreunde HH       Möller
      SK Norderstedt          -     Hamburger SK II        Schulz
      Preetzer TSV            -     Glückauf Rüdersdorf    Schäfer

      2. Runde am 29.10.2006

      Post SV Uelzen          -     Glückauf Rüdersdorf    Schöngart
      Hamburger SK II         -     Preetzer TSV           Lepenies
      Schachfreunde HH        -     SK Norderstedt         Ahrens
      ZK Zehlendorf           -     SSV Rotation           Bade
      SV Werder Bremen II     -     Lasker Steglitz        Wickert

      3. Runde am 19.11.2006

      Lasker Steglitz         -     Post SV Uelzen         Pasternak
      SSV Rotation            -     SV Werder Bremen II    Schreck
      SK Norderstedt          -     ZK Zehlendorf          Ahrens
      Preetzer TSV            -     Schachfreunde HH       Schäfer
      Glückauf Rüdersdorf     -     Hamburger SK II        Oppermann

      4. Runde am 10.12.2006

      Post SV Uelzen          -     Hamburger SK II        Ahrens
      Schachfreunde HH        -     Glückauf Rüdersdorf    Lepenies
      ZK Zehlendorf           -     Preetzer TSV           Möller
      SV Werder Bremen II     -     SK Norderstedt         Hippler
      Lasker Steglitz         -     SSV Rotation           Schreck

      5. Runde am 04.02.2007

      SSV Rotation            -     Post SV Uelzen         Oppermann
      SK Norderstedt          -     Lasker Steglitz        Schulz
11.00 Preetzer TSV            -     SV Werder Bremen II    Ahrens
      Glückauf Rüdersdorf     -     ZK Zehlendorf          Funke
      Hamburger SK II         -     Schachfreunde HH       Schäfer

      6. Runde am 25.02.2007

11.00 Post SV Uelzen          -     Schachfreunde HH       Ahrens
      ZK Zehlendorf           -     Hamburger SK II        Schreck
      SV Werder Bremen II     -     Glückauf Rüdersdorf    Hippler
      Lasker Steglitz         -     Preetzer TSV           Möller
      SSV Rotation            -     SK Norderstedt         Pasternak

      7. Runde am 18.03.2007

      SK Norderstedt          -     Post SV Uelzen         Lepenies
      Preetzer TSV            -     SSV Rotation           Sterey
      Glückauf Rüdersdorf     -     Lasker Steglitz        Oppermann
11.00 Hamburger SK II         -     SV Werder Bremen II    Wickert
      Schachfreunde HH        -     ZK Zehlendorf          Ahrens

      8. Runde am 01.04.2007

      Post SV Uelzen          -     ZK Zehlendorf          Schöngart
      SV Werder Bremen II     -     Schachfreunde HH       Wickert
      Lasker Steglitz         -     Hamburger SK II        Funke
      SSV Rotation            -     Glückauf Rüdersdorf    Bade
      SK Norderstedt          -     Preetzer TSV           Wolff

      9. Runde am 22.04.2007

11.00 Preetzer TSV            -     Post SV Uelzen         Ahrens
11.00 Glückauf Rüdersdorf     -     SK Norderstedt         Bade
11.00 Hamburger SK II         -     SSV Rotation           Lepenies
11.00 Schachfreunde HH        -     Lasker Steglitz        Schulz
11.00 ZK Zehlendorf           -     SV Werder Bremen II    Möller

      evtl.Stichkämpfe 04.-06.05.2007