Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

SG Turm Trier SC Untergrombach
5 Jaracz, Pawel ½ : ½ Schlindwein, Rolf 1
6 Flumbort, Andras + : Duppel, Matthias 2
7 Seger, Ruediger ½ : ½ Schafranietz, Sebastian 3
8 Galyas, Miklos + : Balzar, Andreas Dr. 4
9 Kolbus, Dietmar ½ : ½ Kountz, Jochen 6
11 Ionescu, Doru Alexandru ½ : ½ Gamer, Torsten 7
13 Rat, Dan Ovidiu ½ : ½ Melzer, Oliver 10
14 Korman, Maxim + : Zeier, Robert 11
 
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg SC Mörlenbach
3 Wippermann, Till ½ : ½ Galdunts, Sergey 1
4 Agopov, Mikail 1 : 0 Kunin, Vitaly 2
5 Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. 1 : 0 Schneider, Heiko 5
7 Wintzer, Joachim Dr. 1 : 0 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 9
9 Beckhuis, Gernod + : Boehmer, Christian 10
10 Zuse, Klaus-Peter 0 : 1 Klings, Peter 11
11 Vonthron, Horst 1 : 0 Frei, Markus 12
12 Rudolph, Johannes 1 : 0 Dubois de Luchet, Erich 14
 
Bad Mergentheim OSC Baden Baden
2 Karpatchev, Aleksandr ½ : ½ Schenk, Andreas 2
4 Gasthofer, Alexander ½ : ½ Mutschnik, Illya 5
5 Gasthofer, Viktor ½ : ½ Schwarz, Michael 7
6 Bogdanovich, Grigory ½ : ½ Netzer, Jean 8
7 Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian 0 : 1 Reefschlaeger, Helmut 9
9 Kluss, Kai 0 : 1 Heinz, Timothee 10
10 Pfleger, Michael 1 : 0 Nill, Jessica 12
13 Schmitt, Philipp ½ : ½ Konson, Konstantin 13
 
Stuttgarter SF 3 5 Bayern München
1 Berezovsky, Igor 0 : 1 Marcelin, Cyril 1
2 Reuss, Andreas 0 : 1 Meissner, Bernd-Guenther 3
3 Benkovic, Petar 1 : 0 Reich, Thomas 4
6 Vuckovic, Aleksandar 0 : 1 Belezky, Alexander 5
7 Lorscheid, Gerhard 0 : 1 Rodewis, Thomas Dr. 8
8 Heinatz, Thomas 0 : 1 Lentrodt, Thomas 10
9 Fritsch, Rolf 1 : 0 Deglmann, Ludwig 11
10 Strunski, Andreas 1 : 0 Unzicker, Ferdinand Dr. 12
 
SK Bebenhausen Karlsruher SF
1 Weidemann, Joerg 0 : 1 Delemarre, Jop 1
3 Fricker, Thomas 0 : 1 Arnold, Lothar 4
4 Sinz, Bernhard 0 : 1 Kuehn, Peter 5
5 Stoll, Ferdinand ½ : ½ Bach, Edwin 7
6 Maeurer, Christoph Dr. ½ : ½ Duschek, Volker 8
9 Braeuning, Rudolf Wilhelm 1 : 0 Werner, Clemens 9
12 Riedel, Finn 0 : 1 Schlager, Thomas 10
13 Wettengel, Alexander ½ : ½ Pfrommer, Christoph 11

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Turm Trier 8 16 44½ 197½
2. Bayern München 8 12 36½ 169½
3. OSC Baden Baden 8 11 37½ 173
4. SC Untergrombach 8 10 34½ 156
5. Karlsruher SF 8 9 34½ 151½
6. SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg 8 8 32½ 145½
7. Bad Mergentheim 8 6 28½ 133½
8. Stuttgarter SF 8 4 26½ 113½
9. SK Bebenhausen 8 4 24½ 105
10. SC Mörlenbach 8 0 20½   95