Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SG Bochum 31 TSV Schott Mainz
2 Zaitzev, Mikhail ½ : ½ Lisanti, Andre 2
4 Zaragatski, Ilja ½ : ½ Lanka, Zigurds 3
5 Fridman, Rafael ½ : ½ Armbrust, Florian 5
6 Gurevic, Vladimir ½ : ½ Vogler, Tillmann 6
7 Hendriks, Willy M. ½ : ½ Bewersdorff, Oliver 7
8 Hommeles, Theo 1 : 0 Kienast, Joerg 8
10 Jens, Jelmer 1 : 0 Schenderowitsch, Michael 9
11 Backwinkel, Paul 1 : 0 Gohil, Harry 10
 
SG Köln Porz II 4 4 SV Hofheim
2 Balcerak, Jakob 0 : 1 Hickl, Joerg 1
5 Rotstein, Arkadij ½ : ½ Savchenko, Stanislav 2
6 Reindermann, Dimitri ½ : ½ Ginsburg, Gennadi 3
7 Kipper, Jens 0 : 1 Zude, Erik Dr. 5
8 Loifenfeld, Jakof ½ : ½ Zude, Arno 6
9 Malykin, Vitaly 1 : 0 Buchal, Stephan 7
10 Korotkjevich, Stanislav 1 : 0 Houska, Jovanka 8
12 Gallinnis, Norbert ½ : ½ Brendel, Oliver 9
 
SF Gerresheim 4 4 SC Hansa Dortmund
1 Solodovnichenko, Yuri 1 : 0 Henrichs, Thomas 1
2 Orlov, Andrey ½ : ½ Klyuner, Vyacheslav 2
3 Savchenko, Viacheslav 0 : 1 Kohlweyer, Bernd 3
4 Heberla, Bartlomeij 1 : 0 Eismont, Oleg 4
5 Stets, Dmitry 1 : 0 Ackermann, Hans Werner 5
6 Dresen, Ulrich 0 : 1 Mainka, Gregor 6
7 Kober, Thorsten 0 : 1 Schunk, Thomas Dr. 8
8 Lemanczyk, Thomas ½ : ½ Remmler, Volker 12
 
SvG Plettenberg SK Turm Emsdetten
3 Nijboer, Friso 0 : 1 Berelovich, Alexander 2
4 Drozdovskij, Yuri 1 : 0 Cramling, Pia 3
5 Kupreichik, Viktor D ½ : ½ Feygin, Michael 4
6 Haub, Thorsten-Michael 0 : 1 Janssen, Ruud 6
7 Bosch, Jeroen 1 : 0 Bellon Lopez, Juan Manuel 8
8 Hoogendorn, Joost 1 : 0 Richter, Christian 9
9 Lingnau, Carsten ½ : ½ Kabatianski, Alexandr 10
10 Schlecht, Daniel Dr. ½ : ½ Zumsande, Martin 12

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Hofheim 3 5 13 67½
2. SG Bochum 31 3 4 13½ 56
3. SvG Plettenberg 3 4 11 50½
4. SK Turm Emsdetten 3 3 13½ 66
5. Godesberger SK 2 3 10 38
6. SG Köln Porz II 2 3   8½ 33
7. SC Hansa Dortmund 3 1 11 48½
8. SF Gerresheim 2 1   6 31
9. TSV Schott Mainz 3 0   9½ 41½
10. Turm Bergheim