Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SK König Tegel Bindlach-Aktionär
1 Rabiega, Robert 1 : 0 Navara, David 2
2 Stern, Rene 0 : 1 Baklan, Vladimir 3
3 Muse, Mladen ½ : ½ Baramidze, David 4
4 Muse, Drazen ½ : ½ Prusikin, Michael 5
5 Tomczak, Rainer 0 : 1 Bischoff, Klaus 6
6 Von Herman, Ulf ½ : ½ Stohl, Igor Dr. 7
7 Sarbok, Torsten ½ : ½ Bezold, Michael 8
8 Pachow, Joerg ½ : ½ Markos, Jan 9
 
SC Kreuzberg SF Berlin 1903
2 Sargissian, Gabriel ½ : ½ Nataf, Igor-Alexandre 1
3 Socko, Bartosz ½ : ½ Miroshnichenko, Evgenij 2
4 Luther, Thomas ½ : ½ Polzin, Rainer 5
5 Kalinitschew, Sergey 1 : 0 Thiede, Lars 6
6 Tischbierek, Raj ½ : ½ Berndt, Stephan 7
8 Loeffler, Stefan 1 : 0 Borriss, Martin Dr. 8
9 Paehtz, Elisabeth ½ : ½ Kraemer, Martin 10
10 Richter, Michael 1 : 0 Thinius, Marco 12
 
Hamburger SK 4 4 SF Katernberg
1 Wojtaszek, Radoslav 1 : 0 Volokitin, Andrei 1
2 Gustafsson, Jan ½ : ½ Erenburg, Sergey 3
3 Ftacnik, Lubomir ½ : ½ L'Ami, Erwin 4
4 Kempinski, Robert ½ : ½ Chuchelov, Vladimir 5
5 Hansen, Sune Berg ½ : ½ Glek, Igor V 6
8 Reeh, Oliver 0 : 1 Firman, Nazar 8
10 Heinemann, Thies 1 : 0 Siebrecht, Sebastian 10
14 Breutigam, Martin 0 : 1 Souleidis, Georgios 11
 
Werder Bremen 4 4 SV Mülheim Nord
1 McShane, Luke James 0 : 1 Landa, Konstantin 2
4 Hracek, Zbynek ½ : ½ Fridman, Daniel 4
5 Pelletier, Yannick ½ : ½ Levin, Felix 5
6 Babula, Vlastimil 1 : 0 Saltaev, Mihail 6
7 Nyback, Tomi 0 : 1 Hausrath, Daniel 7
8 Fish, Gennadij ½ : ½ Schebler, Gerhard 8
9 Schandorff, Lars ½ : ½ Kern, Guido 10
11 Skripchenko, Almira 1 : 0 Wegener, Olaf 12
 
SV Wattenscheid TV Tegernsee
2 Macieja, Bartlomiej 0 : 1 Alekseev, Evgeny 2
3 Rustemov, Alexander 1 : 0 Khenkin, Igor 3
5 Bartel, Mateusz ½ : ½ Sokolov, Andrei 4
6 Czarnota, Pawel 1 : 0 Ribli, Zoltan 5
7 Appel, Ralf 1 : 0 Rozentalis, Eduardas 6
8 Holzke, Frank Dr. ½ : ½ Boensch, Uwe 8
9 Handke, Florian ½ : ½ Hertneck, Gerald 10
13 Straeter, Timo 0 : 1 Gross, David 14
 
SG Aljechin Solingen SC Eppingen
1 Jussupow, Artur 0 : 1 Gyimesi, Zoltan 1
2 Nikolic, Predrag ½ : ½ Balogh, Csaba 2
5 Naumann, Alexander ½ : ½ Postny, Evgeny 3
6 Werle, Jan 1 : 0 Acs, Peter 4
7 Hoffmann, Michael ½ : ½ Braun, Arik 5
9 Gabriel, Christian 0 : 1 Meier, Georg 6
10 Ernst, Sipke ½ : ½ Medvegy, Zoltan 7
12 Wegerle, Joerg ½ : ½ Vogt, Lothar 11
 
SG Köln Porz OSC Baden Baden
1 Vaganian, Rafael A 0 : 1 Shirov, Alexei 3
3 Van Wely, Loek 1 : 0 Bacrot, Etienne 4
4 Timman, Jan H ½ : ½ Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 6
5 Graf, Alexander ½ : ½ Harikrishna, Pentala 7
6 Kobalia, Mikhail 1 : 0 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 8
8 Korneev, Oleg ½ : ½ Nielsen, Peter-Heine 9
10 Van den Doel, Erik ½ : ½ Movsesian, Sergei 10
11 Kritz, Leonid ½ : ½ Schlosser, Philipp 13
 
SC Remagen 5 3 SC Bann
2 Fressinet, Laurent 0 : 1 Laznicka, Viktor 1
3 Fedorchuk, Sergey 1 : 0 Stocek, Jiri 2
5 Goloshchapov, Alexander ½ : ½ Muraniy, Karl-Jasmin 6
6 Degraeve, Jean-Marc 1 : 0 Dolezal, Radoslav 9
7 Popovic, Petar 1 : 0 Cernousek, Lukas 10
8 Bindrich, Falko 1 : 0 Mozny, Mylos 11
10 Mainka, Romuald ½ : ½ Nun, Jiri 12
11 Boidman, Yuri 0 : 1 Baerwinkel, Tobias 14

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Bindlach-Aktionär 3 6 16 67½
2. SC Remagen 3 6 15½ 65
3. SG Köln Porz 3 6 15 63½
4. Werder Bremen 3 5 15 62
5. OSC Baden Baden 3 4 15 69
6. SV Mülheim Nord 3 3 13 65
7. Hamburger SK 3 3 11½ 58
8. SF Katernberg 3 3 10½ 44½
9. SV Wattenscheid 3 3 10 46
10. SC Kreuzberg 3 2 12½ 58
11. SG Aljechin Solingen 3 2 12 54
12. TV Tegernsee 3 2 12 51½
13. SC Eppingen 3 2   9½ 44
14. SC Bann 3 1   9½ 41
15. SK König Tegel 3 0   7½ 39
16. SF Berlin 1903 3 0   7½ 36