Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:

Terminplan

1.+2. Runde am 28./29.10.2006
          SK König Tegel             				SR-Möller/Schreck
Sa.          SK König Tegel          -     SG Porz
Sa.          SC Kreuzberg            -     SC Remagen
So.          SG Porz                 -     SC Kreuzberg
So.          SC Remagen              -     SK König Tegel

          OSC Baden Baden            				SR-Kramer/Wiedmann
Sa.          OSC Baden Baden         -     SG Aljechin Solingen
Sa.          SC Bann                 -     SV Wattenscheid
So.          SG Aljechin Solingen    -     SC Bann
So.          SV Wattenscheid         -     OSC Baden Baden

          SC Eppingen                				SR-Widmann/Dr.Keller
Sa.          SC Eppingen             -     SV Werder Bremen
Sa.          TV Tegernsee            -     Hamburger SK
So.          SV Werder Bremen        -     TV Tegernsee
So.          Hamburger SK            -     SC Eppingen

          Bindlach-Aktionär          				SR-Dr.Bittner/Strobl
Sa.          Bindlach-Aktionär       -     SF Katernberg
Sa.          Schachfreunde Berlin    -     SV Mülheim Nord
So.          SF Katernberg           -     Schachfreunde Berlin
So.          SV Mülheim Nord         -     Bindlach-Aktionär

          3.+4. Runde am 18./19.11.2006
          SK König Tegel            				SR-Bade/Möller
Sa.          SK König Tegel         -     Bindlach-Aktionär
Sa.          SC Kreuzberg           -     Schachfreunde Berlin
So.          Bindlach-Aktionär      -     SC Kreuzberg
So.          Schachfreunde Berlin   -     SK König Tegel

          Hamburger SK              				SR-Lepenies/Wolff
Sa.          Hamburger SK           -     SF Katernberg
Sa.          SV Werder Bremen       -     SV Mülheim Nord
So.          SF Katernberg          -     SV Werder Bremen
So.          SV Mülheim Nord        -     Hamburger SK

          SV Wattenscheid           				SR-Mense,P/Osterkamp
Sa.          SV Wattenscheid        -     TV Tegernsee
Sa.          SG Aljechin Solingen   -     SC Eppingen
So.          TV Tegernsee           -     SG Aljechin Solingen
So.          SC Eppingen            -     SV Wattenscheid

          SG Porz                   				SR-Hennings/von Häfen
Sa.          SG Porz                -     OSC Baden Baden
Sa.          SC Remagen             -     SC Bann
So.          OSC Baden Baden        -     SC Remagen
So.          SC Bann                -     SG Porz

          5.-6. Runde am 09./10.12.2006
          SC Bann                   				SR-Bellmann/Ranker
Sa.          SC Bann                -     SK König Tegel
Sa.          OSC Baden Baden        -     SC Kreuzberg
So.          SK König Tegel         -     OSC Baden Baden
So.          SC Kreuzberg           -     SC Bann

          SC Remagen                				SR-Hennings/Hönig
Sa.          SC Remagen             -     TV Tegernsee
Sa.          SG Porz                -     SC Eppingen
So.          TV Tegernsee           -     SG Porz
So.          SC Eppingen            -     SC Remagen

          SG Aljechin Solingen      				SR-Hermaneck/Dr.Müller
Sa.          SG Aljechin Solingen    -     SF Katernberg
Sa.          SV Wattenscheid         -     SV Mülheim Nord
So.          SF Katernberg           -     SV Wattenscheid
So.          SV Mülheim Nord         -     SG Aljechin Solingen

          SV Werder Bremen          				SR-Schöngart/Wickert
Sa.          SV Werder Bremen       -     Bindlach-Aktionär
Sa.          Hamburger SK           -     Schachfreunde Berlin
So.          Bindlach-Aktionär      -     Hamburger SK
So.          Schachfreunde Berlin   -     SV Werder Bremen

          7. Runde Standard am: 02.02.2007
          17.11.2006                	
          Hamburger SK              				SR-Lepenies
Fr.          Hamburger SK           -     SV Werder Bremen
          SV Wattenscheid           				SR-Mense,P
Fr.17.00     SV Wattenscheid        -     SG Aljechin Solingen
Fr.       SG Porz                				SR-Hennings
Fr.          SG Porz                -     SC Remagen

          08.12.2006
Fr.       SC Bann                   				SR-Bellmann
             SC Bann                -     OSC Baden Baden

          02.02.2007
Fr.       Schachfreunde Berlin   				SR-Bade/Möller
Fr.          SC Kreuzberg           -     SK König Tegel
Fr.          Schachfreunde Berlin   -     Bindlach-Aktionär

          SF Katernberg             				SR-Strozewski
Fr.          SF Katernberg          -     SV Mülheim Nord
Fr.       TV Tegernsee              				SR-Brugger
Fr.          TV Tegernsee           -     SC Eppingen

          8.-9. Runde am 03./04.02.2007
          Schachfreunde Berlin      				SR-Bade/Pasternak
Sa.          SC Kreuzberg           -     SV Werder Bremen
Sa.          SK König Tegel         -     Hamburger SK
So.          SV Werder Bremen       -     SK König Tegel
So.          Hamburger SK           -     SC Kreuzberg

          Schachfreunde Berlin      				SR-Möller/Schreck
Sa.          Schachfreunde Berlin   -     SG Aljechin Solingen
Sa.          Bindlach-Aktionär      -     SV Wattenscheid
So.          SG Aljechin Solingen   -     Bindlach-Aktionär
So.          SV Wattenscheid        -     Schachfreunde Berlin

          SF Katernberg             				SR-Osterkamp/Strozewski
Sa.          SF Katernberg          -     SG Porz
Sa.          SV Mülheim Nord        -     SC Remagen
So.          SG Porz                -     SV Mülheim Nord
So.          SC Remagen             -     SF Katernberg

          TV Tegernsee              				SR-Alt/Brugger
Sa.          TV Tegernsee           -     OSC Baden Baden
Sa.          SC Eppingen            -     SC Bann
So.          OSC Baden Baden        -     SC Eppingen
So.          SC Bann                -     TV Tegernsee

          10.+11. Runde am 24./25.02.2007
          TV Tegernsee              				SR-Alt/Brugger
Sa.          TV Tegernsee           -     SC Kreuzberg
Sa.          SC Eppingen            -     SK König Tegel
So.          SC Kreuzberg           -     SC Eppingen
So.          SK König Tegel         -     TV Tegernsee

          SV Mülheim Nord           				SR-Kurz/Dr.Müller
Sa.          SV Mülheim Nord        -     OSC Baden Baden
Sa.          SF Katernberg          -     SC Bann
So.          OSC Baden Baden        -     SF Katernberg
So.          SC Bann                -     SV Mülheim Nord

          SG Porz                   				SR-Fleischmann/Schleinitz
Sa.          SG Porz                -     Bindlach-Aktionär
Sa.          SC Remagen             -     Schachfreunde Berlin
So.          Bindlach-Aktionär      -     SC Remagen
So.          Schachfreunde Berlin   -     SG Porz

          SV Werder Bremen          				SR-Schöngart/Wickert
Sa.          SV Werder Bremen       -     SG Aljechin Solingen
Sa.          Hamburger SK           -     SV Wattenscheid
So.          SG Aljechin Solingen   -     Hamburger SK
So.          SV Wattenscheid        -     SV Werder Bremen

          12.+13. Runde am 17./18.03.2007
          SG Aljechin Solingen      				SR-Hennings/Dr.Müller
Sa.          SG Aljechin Solingen   -     SK König Tegel
Sa.          SV Wattenscheid        -     SC Kreuzberg
So.          SK König Tegel         -     SV Wattenscheid
So.          SC Kreuzberg           -     SG Aljechin Solingen

          Hamburger SK              				Schäfer /Schulz
Sa.          Hamburger SK           -     SG Porz
Sa.          SV Werder Bremen       -     SC Remagen
So.          SG Porz                -     SV Werder Bremen
So.          SC Remagen             -     Hamburger SK

          Bindlach-Aktionär         				SR-Ackermann-Schicker
Sa.          Bindlach-Aktionär      -     OSC Baden Baden
Sa.          Schachfreunde Berlin   -     SC Bann
So.          OSC Baden Baden        -     Schachfreunde Berlin
So.          SC Bann                -     Bindlach-Aktionär

          SV Mülheim Nord           				Fleischmann / Schleinitz
Sa.          SV Mülheim Nord        -     TV Tegernsee
Sa.          SF Katernberg          -     SC Eppingen
So.          TV Tegernsee           -     SF Katernberg
So.          SC Eppingen            -     SV Mülheim Nord

          14.+15. Runde am 31.03/01.04.2007
          SV Mülheim Nord           				SR-Evers/Strozewski
Sa.          SV Mülheim Nord        -     SC Kreuzberg
Sa.          SF Katernberg          -     SK König Tegel
So.          SC Kreuzberg           -     SF Katernberg
So.          SK König Tegel         -     SV Mülheim Nord

          SC Eppingen               				SR-Dr.Dr.Keller/Wiedmann
Sa.          SC Eppingen            -     Bindlach-Aktionär
Sa.          TV Tegernsee           -     Schachfreunde Berlin
So.          Bindlach-Aktionär      -     TV Tegernsee
So.          Schachfreunde Berlin   -     SC Eppingen

          OSC Baden Baden           				SR Bergmann/Kramer
Sa.          OSC Baden Baden        -     SV Werder Bremen
Sa.          SC Bann                -     Hamburger SK
So.          SV Werder Bremen       -     SC Bann
So.          Hamburger SK           -     OSC Baden Baden

          SC Remagen                				R Hennings/von Häfen
Sa.          SC Remagen             -     SG Aljechin Solingen
Sa.          SG Porz                -     SV Wattenscheid
So.          SG Aljechin Solingen   -     SG Porz
So.          SV Wattenscheid        -     SC Remagen