Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

Bindlach-Aktionär 3 5 SC Kreuzberg
1 Naiditsch, Arkadij ½ : ½ Sargissian, Gabriel 2
2 Navara, David 0 : 1 Socko, Bartosz 3
3 Baklan, Vladimir 0 : 1 Luther, Thomas 4
4 Baramidze, David 1 : 0 Kalinitschew, Sergey 5
5 Prusikin, Michael 0 : 1 Tischbierek, Raj 6
6 Bischoff, Klaus 0 : 1 Loeffler, Stefan 8
7 Stohl, Igor Dr. ½ : ½ Paehtz, Elisabeth 9
8 Bezold, Michael 1 : 0 Richter, Michael 10
 
SF Berlin 1903 SK König Tegel
1 Nataf, Igor-Alexandre ½ : ½ Rabiega, Robert 1
5 Polzin, Rainer ½ : ½ Stern, Rene 2
6 Thiede, Lars ½ : ½ Muse, Mladen 3
8 Borriss, Martin Dr. 1 : 0 Muse, Drazen 4
9 Poldauf, Dirk 0 : 1 Tomczak, Rainer 5
10 Kraemer, Martin 1 : 0 Von Herman, Ulf 6
11 Schneider, Ilja 1 : 0 Sarbok, Torsten 7
12 Thinius, Marco 1 : 0 Pachow, Joerg 8
 
SF Katernberg 4 4 Werder Bremen
1 Volokitin, Andrei ½ : ½ McShane, Luke James 1
3 Erenburg, Sergey 1 : 0 Hracek, Zbynek 4
4 L'Ami, Erwin ½ : ½ Pelletier, Yannick 5
5 Chuchelov, Vladimir ½ : ½ Babula, Vlastimil 6
6 Glek, Igor V ½ : ½ Nyback, Tomi 7
8 Firman, Nazar 0 : 1 Fish, Gennadij 8
10 Siebrecht, Sebastian ½ : ½ Schandorff, Lars 9
11 Souleidis, Georgios ½ : ½ Skripchenko, Almira 11
 
SV Mülheim Nord 3 5 Hamburger SK
2 Landa, Konstantin ½ : ½ Wojtaszek, Radoslav 1
4 Fridman, Daniel ½ : ½ Gustafsson, Jan 2
5 Levin, Felix ½ : ½ Ftacnik, Lubomir 3
6 Saltaev, Mihail ½ : ½ Kempinski, Robert 4
7 Hausrath, Daniel 0 : 1 Hansen, Sune Berg 5
8 Schebler, Gerhard 0 : 1 Mueller, Karsten Dr. 7
10 Kern, Guido 0 : 1 Reeh, Oliver 8
12 Wegener, Olaf 1 : 0 Breutigam, Martin 14
 
TV Tegernsee 4 4 SG Aljechin Solingen
2 Alekseev, Evgeny ½ : ½ Jussupow, Artur 1
3 Khenkin, Igor ½ : ½ Nikolic, Predrag 2
4 Sokolov, Andrei ½ : ½ Stellwagen, Daniel 3
5 Ribli, Zoltan ½ : ½ Naumann, Alexander 5
6 Rozentalis, Eduardas 0 : 1 Werle, Jan 6
8 Boensch, Uwe 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Michael 7
10 Hertneck, Gerald 1 : 0 Gabriel, Christian 9
14 Gross, David 0 : 1 Ernst, Sipke 10
 
SC Eppingen 5 3 SV Wattenscheid
1 Gyimesi, Zoltan ½ : ½ Macieja, Bartlomiej 2
2 Balogh, Csaba 1 : 0 Rustemov, Alexander 3
3 Postny, Evgeny 1 : 0 Bartel, Mateusz 5
4 Acs, Peter 0 : 1 Czarnota, Pawel 6
5 Braun, Arik 1 : 0 Appel, Ralf 7
6 Meier, Georg 1 : 0 Holzke, Frank Dr. 8
7 Medvegy, Zoltan 0 : 1 Handke, Florian 9
11 Vogt, Lothar ½ : ½ Straeter, Timo 13
 
OSC Baden Baden ½ SC Remagen
3 Shirov, Alexei 1 : 0 Fressinet, Laurent 2
4 Bacrot, Etienne 1 : 0 Fedorchuk, Sergey 3
6 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter ½ : ½ Goloshchapov, Alexander 5
7 Harikrishna, Pentala 1 : 0 Degraeve, Jean-Marc 6
8 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 1 : 0 Popovic, Petar 7
9 Nielsen, Peter-Heine 1 : 0 Bindrich, Falko 8
10 Movsesian, Sergei 1 : 0 Mainka, Romuald 10
13 Schlosser, Philipp 1 : 0 Boidman, Yuri 11
 
SC Bann SG Köln Porz
1 Laznicka, Viktor ½ : ½ Vaganian, Rafael A 1
2 Stocek, Jiri 0 : 1 Van Wely, Loek 3
6 Muraniy, Karl-Jasmin 0 : 1 Timman, Jan H 4
9 Dolezal, Radoslav 0 : 1 Graf, Alexander 5
10 Cernousek, Lukas 0 : 1 Kobalia, Mikhail 6
11 Mozny, Mylos 0 : 1 Korneev, Oleg 8
12 Nun, Jiri 0 : 1 Van den Doel, Erik 10
14 Baerwinkel, Tobias 1 : 0 Kritz, Leonid 11

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Köln Porz 4 8 21½   94½
2. OSC Baden Baden 4 6 22½ 102
3. Bindlach-Aktionär 4 6 19   78½
4. Werder Bremen 4 6 19   78
5. SC Remagen 4 6 16   68
6. Hamburger SK 4 5 16½   80
7. SC Kreuzberg 4 4 17½   83
8. SC Eppingen 4 4 14½   68½
9. SF Katernberg 4 4 14½   64½
10. SV Mülheim Nord 4 3 16   79
11. SG Aljechin Solingen 4 3 16   72
12. TV Tegernsee 4 3 16   69½
13. SV Wattenscheid 4 3 13   57½
14. SF Berlin 1903 4 2 13   57½
15. SC Bann 4 1 11   46
16. SK König Tegel 4 0 10   53½