Landesliga Hamburg:
Ergebnisse 8. Runde
Marmstorf | 4 | − | 4 | Bille SC | ||
1 | Hebbinghaus, Holger | ½ | : | ½ | Bertram, Andreas | 1 |
2 | Hawellek, Jeronimo | 1 | : | 0 | Windt, Lothar | 2 |
3 | Cording, Harm | ½ | : | ½ | Bigot, Andreas | 3 |
4 | Diekmann, Jens | 0 | : | 1 | Jess, Rainer | 4 |
6 | Hohlbein, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Kopisch, Martin | 6 |
7 | Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer | ½ | : | ½ | Jantzen, Hans-Joerg | 7 |
8 | Homm, Marc-Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Jung, Botho | 8 |
9 | Mueller, Jan Hendrik | 1 | : | 0 | Mueller, Frank | 9 |
FC St.Pauli I | 3 | − | 5 | Union Eimsbüttel | ||
1 | Schuetze, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Strobel, Holger | 1 |
2 | David, Torsten | 0 | : | 1 | Foerster, Andreas | 2 |
3 | Wronn, Bernd | ½ | : | ½ | Kreutzkamp, Hans-Rudolf | 3 |
4 | Stelting, Thorsten | 1 | : | 0 | Franke, Lutz | 4 |
5 | Becker, Mario | ½ | : | ½ | Adloff, Ralf | 5 |
7 | Dinckel, Joerg | 0 | : | 1 | Byl, Thomas | 7 |
8 | Kluth, Carsten | ½ | : | ½ | Kirschneck, Erich Dr. | 8 |
9 | Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid | 0 | : | 1 | Papenbrock, Volker | 10 |
FC St.Pauli II | 2½ | − | 5½ | SKJE | ||
21 | Wolloner, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Schueler, Hendrik | 1 |
22 | Martin-Sommerfeldt, L | 0 | : | 1 | Kussin, Bernd | 2 |
23 | Heinlein, Reinhold | ½ | : | ½ | Vandrey, Wolfgang | 3 |
24 | Knecht, Guntram Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Behrhorst, Frank | 4 |
25 | Ziller, Christian | 0 | : | 1 | Zart, Ruediger | 6 |
26 | Kessler, Bernd | 0 | : | 1 | Moshtael, Wesal | 7 |
27 | Wennmann, Thorsten | 0 | : | 1 | Zobel, Andrej | 8 |
30 | Szudra, Heinz-Werner | ½ | : | ½ | Johannsen, Dennis | 9 |
SV Großhansdorf | 5½ | − | 2½ | SC Diogenes II | ||
1 | Heyken, Enno | ½ | : | ½ | Mach, Holger | 1 |
2 | Gara, Anita | ½ | : | ½ | Hohlfeld, Wolfgang | 2 |
3 | Hess, Christian | 1 | : | 0 | Legahn, Dirk | 3 |
4 | Mitscherling, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Schulze, Sven Dr. | 4 |
6 | Grote, Dirk | 1 | : | 0 | Neumann, Michael | 5 |
7 | Labahn, Wolfgang | ½ | : | ½ | Pehlgrim, Andreas | 7 |
8 | Varain, Ernst-Helmuth | ½ | : | ½ | Schoenwolff, Kai | 8 |
9 | Felten, Joachim | ½ | : | ½ | Groeppel, Peter | 9 |
Königsspringer II | 6 | − | 2 | Hamburger SK IV | ||
1 | Lindner, Daniel | ½ | : | ½ | Kastek, Thomas | 1 |
3 | Dave, Shreyas | 0 | : | 1 | Engelbert, Christoph | 3 |
4 | Wiltafsky, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Boog, Frithjof Dr. | 4 |
5 | Conrad, Christian | 1 | : | 0 | Fraas, Henning | 5 |
6 | Opitz, Claudio | ½ | : | ½ | Gollasch, Theo-Heinz | 6 |
7 | Dettmann, Steffen | 1 | : | 0 | Berglitz, Regina | 8 |
9 | Weiss, Siegfried | 1 | : | 0 | Gerigk, Wolf | 9 |
10 | Bruhn, Boris | 1 | : | 0 | Kossel, Joachim | 10 |
Tabelle nach Runde 8
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Union Eimsbüttel | 8 | 12 | 37 | 161 |
2. | FC St.Pauli I | 8 | 11 | 38½ | 181 |
3. | SV Großhansdorf | 8 | 10 | 34½ | 171 |
4. | SC Diogenes II | 8 | 8 | 31 | 123½ |
5. | SKJE | 8 | 8 | 30½ | 128 |
6. | Königsspringer II | 8 | 7 | 33 | 143 |
7. | Marmstorf | 8 | 7 | 31 | 152½ |
8. | Bille SC | 8 | 7 | 30½ | 138 |
9. | Hamburger SK IV | 8 | 6 | 29 | 132½ |
10. | FC St.Pauli II | 8 | 4 | 25 | 109½ |