Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

Marmstorf 4 4 Bille SC
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Bertram, Andreas 1
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo 1 : 0 Windt, Lothar 2
3 Cording, Harm ½ : ½ Bigot, Andreas 3
4 Diekmann, Jens 0 : 1 Jess, Rainer 4
6 Hohlbein, Michael ½ : ½ Kopisch, Martin 6
7 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer ½ : ½ Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 7
8 Homm, Marc-Michael 0 : 1 Jung, Botho 8
9 Mueller, Jan Hendrik 1 : 0 Mueller, Frank 9
 
FC St.Pauli I 3 5 Union Eimsbüttel
1 Schuetze, Michael ½ : ½ Strobel, Holger 1
2 David, Torsten 0 : 1 Foerster, Andreas 2
3 Wronn, Bernd ½ : ½ Kreutzkamp, Hans-Rudolf 3
4 Stelting, Thorsten 1 : 0 Franke, Lutz 4
5 Becker, Mario ½ : ½ Adloff, Ralf 5
7 Dinckel, Joerg 0 : 1 Byl, Thomas 7
8 Kluth, Carsten ½ : ½ Kirschneck, Erich Dr. 8
9 Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid 0 : 1 Papenbrock, Volker 10
 
FC St.Pauli II SKJE
21 Wolloner, Thomas 1 : 0 Schueler, Hendrik 1
22 Martin-Sommerfeldt, L 0 : 1 Kussin, Bernd 2
23 Heinlein, Reinhold ½ : ½ Vandrey, Wolfgang 3
24 Knecht, Guntram Dr. ½ : ½ Behrhorst, Frank 4
25 Ziller, Christian 0 : 1 Zart, Ruediger 6
26 Kessler, Bernd 0 : 1 Moshtael, Wesal 7
27 Wennmann, Thorsten 0 : 1 Zobel, Andrej 8
30 Szudra, Heinz-Werner ½ : ½ Johannsen, Dennis 9
 
SV Großhansdorf SC Diogenes II
1 Heyken, Enno ½ : ½ Mach, Holger 1
2 Gara, Anita ½ : ½ Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 2
3 Hess, Christian 1 : 0 Legahn, Dirk 3
4 Mitscherling, Andreas 1 : 0 Schulze, Sven Dr. 4
6 Grote, Dirk 1 : 0 Neumann, Michael 5
7 Labahn, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Pehlgrim, Andreas 7
8 Varain, Ernst-Helmuth ½ : ½ Schoenwolff, Kai 8
9 Felten, Joachim ½ : ½ Groeppel, Peter 9
 
Königsspringer II 6 2 Hamburger SK IV
1 Lindner, Daniel ½ : ½ Kastek, Thomas 1
3 Dave, Shreyas 0 : 1 Engelbert, Christoph 3
4 Wiltafsky, Thomas 1 : 0 Boog, Frithjof Dr. 4
5 Conrad, Christian 1 : 0 Fraas, Henning 5
6 Opitz, Claudio ½ : ½ Gollasch, Theo-Heinz 6
7 Dettmann, Steffen 1 : 0 Berglitz, Regina 8
9 Weiss, Siegfried 1 : 0 Gerigk, Wolf 9
10 Bruhn, Boris 1 : 0 Kossel, Joachim 10

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Union Eimsbüttel 8 12 37 161
2. FC St.Pauli I 8 11 38½ 181
3. SV Großhansdorf 8 10 34½ 171
4. SC Diogenes II 8 8 31 123½
5. SKJE 8 8 30½ 128
6. Königsspringer II 8 7 33 143
7. Marmstorf 8 7 31 152½
8. Bille SC 8 7 30½ 138
9. Hamburger SK IV 8 6 29 132½
10. FC St.Pauli II 8 4 25 109½