Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

Hamburger SK III 6 2 TuS Mettenhof
1 Trisic, Aleksandar 0 : 1 Schiebuhr, Stephan 1
2 Lindinger, Markus 1 : 0 Winkelmann, Hartmut 4
3 Gaede, Derek 1 : 0 Pust, Erich 5
4 Zieher, Hartmut 1 : 0 Hansen, Bernd 6
5 Bente, Bjoern ½ : ½ Biskup, Arthur 10
6 Meier, David-Geffrey 1 : 0 Krasyk, Jurij 11
9 Bracker, Frank ½ : ½ Sieg, Eckehard 12
11 Schnock, Stefan 1 : 0 Bahr, Arne 14
 
Agon Neumünster 3 5 Lübecker SV
1 Polischtschuk, Wiktor 1 : 0 Mortensen, Erling 2
3 Harm, Joerg 0 : 1 Schmidt, Harald 4
4 Hagenstein, Frank ½ : ½ Lindemann, Stefan 5
5 Zornow, Thomas ½ : ½ Ehrke, Michael 6
6 Kosak, Michael ½ : ½ Sieg, Ulrich Dr. 7
7 Petersen, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Christ, Ralf 9
9 Grohde, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Lampe, Dirk 10
11 Arnold, Jan 0 : 1 Hein, Andreas 11
 
SK Schwarzenbek 3 5 Meerbauer Kiel
1 Krueger, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Wisnewski, Christoph 1
2 Zeller, Joerg 0 : 1 Janz, Frerik 2
3 Potrykus, Dierk ½ : ½ Schwarz, Frank 3
4 Braubach, Lars 1 : 0 Hamann, Carsten 4
6 Kitschke, Heiko 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Michael 5
8 Jordan, Andreas 0 : 1 Jochens, Arne 6
9 Bollow, Thomas ½ : ½ Rathje, Christian 7
12 Hundt, Fabian 1 : 0 Wiebe, Patrick 8
 
Pinneberger SC 3 5 PSV Rostock
1 Hermesmann, Hans 0 : 1 Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 2
2 Bokelbrink, Uwe ½ : ½ Jaster, Robert Dr. 5
4 Freitag, Roland 0 : 1 Sonnenberger, Joerg 6
6 Van Riesen, Klaus 1 : 0 Jeske, Eckhard 7
7 Hawranke, Dietrich 1 : 0 Kross, Gunnar 8
8 Rubach, Ingo 0 : 1 Brack, Peter 10
9 Kuhn, Gerd 0 : 1 Foerster, Jonas 12
10 Doerge, Olaf ½ : ½ Holzmann, Joerg 13
 
Königsspringer HH 3 5 SC Diogenes
2 Zimmermann, Julian 1 : 0 Laqua, Christian 1
3 Rosmann, Ilja 1 : 0 Stephan, Axel 2
4 Buhr, Carl-Christian ½ : ½ Gottuk, Stefan 3
5 Lampe, Joerg 0 : 1 Chen, Tsung 4
6 Jacoby, Gisbert 0 : 1 Rieling, Thomas 5
8 Cremer, Jochen 0 : 1 Hein, Ralf 6
9 Wilms, Ingo ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Fabian 7
14 Moehrmann, Markus 0 : 1 Chin, Karin 8

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Lübecker SV 8 16 45½ 211
2. SC Diogenes 8 12 34 130
3. PSV Rostock 8 11 34 172½
4. Meerbauer Kiel 8 10 38½ 165½
5. Königsspringer HH 8 9 33½ 157
6. Pinneberger SC 8 8 31½ 162
7. SK Schwarzenbek 8 6 29 124
8. Hamburger SK III 8 5 29½ 111½
9. Agon Neumünster 8 2 24½ 112½
10. TuS Mettenhof 8 1 20   94