Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 11. Runde

Merseburger SV Lok Leipzig Mitte II
2 Grieger, Thomas ½ : ½ Weitzer, Steffen 1
3 Biedermann, Frank 1 : 0 Mueller, Frank 2
4 Hettstedt, Joerg 0 : 1 Schirrmeister, Ralf 4
5 Wildenrath, Dirk ½ : ½ Roemling, Sven 5
6 Richter, Tobias ½ : ½ Limpert, Michael 6
7 Weber, Matthias ½ : ½ Fuchs, Judith 8
8 Heineck, Lars-Peter 1 : 0 Just, Wolfgang 9
11 Grieger, Marcus ½ : ½ Dobierzin, Olaf 10
 
Naumburger SV 5 3 SV Leipzig Gohlis II
2 Dietze, Frank Heinz 0 : 1 Klemm, Dietmar 6
3 Dexter, Daniel 1 : 0 Peters, Andreas 7
6 Will, Matthias 0 : 1 Otto, Andreas 8
7 Haertig, Jens 1 : 0 Resnjanski, Sven 9
8 Huth, Volkmar 0 : 1 Schoetzig, Andreas Dr. 10
9 Muekke, Jens-Frieder 1 : 0 Schellig, Andreas 11
10 Ruemmler, Roland + : Baumgarten, Sven 12
11 Roessler, Bernd + : Hausmann, Ilka 14
 
Rochade Magdeburg 4 4 TUS Coswig
1 Stolz, Mike ½ : ½ Klawa, Patrick 1
3 Horvath, Julia ½ : ½ Schweitzer, Andreas 2
5 Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. ½ : ½ Escher, Thomas 3
6 Seibicke, Ralf ½ : ½ Poenisch, Eckehard 4
7 Pesztericz, Laszlo ½ : ½ Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 5
10 Kuna, Ralf-Michael ½ : ½ Merker, Matthias 6
11 Von Hassel, Ulf ½ : ½ Poenisch, Egmont 7
12 Homburg, David ½ : ½ Teichgraeber, Michael 8
 
SG AE Magdeburg 2 6 USG Chemnitz
1 Degtiarev, Evgeny 0 : 1 Feige, Manuel 1
2 Andre, Gordon ½ : ½ Womacka, Mathias 2
3 Windelband, Jens ½ : ½ De la Cruz, Alfredo 4
4 Offinger, Robert ½ : ½ Kunze, Carlo 5
6 Quist, Sven Roy Dr. 0 : 1 Schenk, Alexander 6
7 Igonin, Pavel 0 : 1 Lorenz, Gerd 7
10 Goergens, Michael 0 : 1 Kyas, Juergen 8
11 Schwenke, Markus ½ : ½ Steudtmann, Christian 10
 
USV Halle I SK König Plauen
1 Becker, Michael ½ : ½ Gavrikov, Viktor 1
2 Hoepfl, Thomas 1 : 0 Espig, Lutz 3
3 Neukirch, Detlev ½ : ½ Schaller, Sven 4
4 Engelmann, Jakob 1 : 0 Sandner, Gunter 5
6 Jahn, Constanze ½ : ½ Kuraszkiewicz, Michael 6
7 Reipsch, Jens ½ : ½ Pfretzschner, Roland 7
9 Liebert, Heinz 1 : 0 Hoerr, Matthias 8
10 Luther, Juergen ½ : ½ Paul, Mathias 9
 
Löberitzer SG 5 3 Liebschwitz
1 Proehl, Holger ½ : ½ Gerhardt, Frank 1
2 Reizniece, Dana 1 : 0 Zeidler, Andreas 2
4 Schuster, Martin ½ : ½ Puschendorf, Steffen 3
5 Schuetze, Norman ½ : ½ Hermannsdoerfer, Frank 4
6 Matthey, Harald ½ : ½ Kastner, Peter 5
7 Spreng, Simon ½ : ½ Biel, Maik 6
8 Bilawer, Andreas ½ : ½ Skibbe, Willi 7
11 Isakovs, Janis 1 : 0 Mueller, Hans 14

Tabelle nach Runde 11

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Plauen 11 20 59½ 264
2. USV Halle I 11 20 55 242
3. USG Chemnitz 11 17 52½ 243½
4. SV Leipzig Gohlis II 11 15 47 216½
5. SG AE Magdeburg 11 13 47½ 233
6. Löberitzer SG 11 11 43½ 207
7. Rochade Magdeburg 11 9 39½ 183
8. Naumburger SV 11 8 38½ 159½
9. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 11 7 39½ 161
10. TUS Coswig 11 6 38 174
11. Merseburger SV 11 5 36½ 159
12. Liebschwitz 11 1 31 133½