Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

USG Chemnitz 5 3 Liebschwitz
1 Feige, Manuel 1 : 0 Gerhardt, Frank 1
2 Womacka, Mathias ½ : ½ Zeidler, Andreas 2
4 De la Cruz, Alfredo 1 : 0 Puschendorf, Steffen 3
5 Kunze, Carlo ½ : ½ Hermannsdoerfer, Frank 4
6 Schenk, Alexander 0 : 1 Kastner, Peter 5
7 Lorenz, Gerd 1 : 0 Biel, Maik 6
8 Kyas, Juergen 0 : 1 Skibbe, Willi 7
9 Sobeck, Guenter 1 : 0 Klippel, Jan 9
 
TUS Coswig 2 6 SK König Plauen
1 Klawa, Patrick 0 : 1 Gavrikov, Viktor 1
3 Escher, Thomas 1 : 0 Espig, Lutz 3
4 Poenisch, Eckehard 0 : 1 Schaller, Sven 4
5 Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 0 : 1 Sandner, Gunter 5
6 Merker, Matthias 0 : 1 Kuraszkiewicz, Michael 6
8 Teichgraeber, Michael ½ : ½ Pfretzschner, Roland 7
12 Schmidt, Hans-Gert ½ : ½ Hoerr, Matthias 8
14 Wolf, Mario 0 : 1 Paul, Mathias 9
 
Lok Leipzig Mitte II USV Halle I
3 Paschke, Mario Dr. 0 : 1 Becker, Michael 1
4 Schirrmeister, Ralf ½ : ½ Hoepfl, Thomas 2
5 Roemling, Sven ½ : ½ Engelmann, Jakob 4
6 Limpert, Michael ½ : ½ Eckhardt, Claudia 5
7 Greger, Ubald 1 : 0 Jahn, Constanze 6
8 Fuchs, Judith ½ : ½ Reipsch, Jens 7
9 Just, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Luther, Juergen 10
10 Dobierzin, Olaf 0 : 1 Pichler, Manfred Dr. 11
 
SV Leipzig Gohlis II 6 2 Löberitzer SG
2 Rausch, Stephan ½ : ½ Proehl, Holger 1
3 Hoffmann, Hendrik ½ : ½ Schuster, Martin 4
4 Liedtke, Matthias 1 : 0 Schuetze, Norman 5
5 Natsidis, Christoph 1 : 0 Matthey, Harald 6
6 Klemm, Dietmar 1 : 0 Bilawer, Andreas 8
9 Resnjanski, Sven 1 : 0 Klyszcz, Michael 9
10 Schoetzig, Andreas Dr. 1 : 0 Schaefer, Reyk 10
11 Schellig, Andreas 0 : 1 Reiss, Konrad 12
 
Naumburger SV 3 5 Rochade Magdeburg
2 Dietze, Frank Heinz 0 : 1 Stolz, Mike 1
4 Packroff, Hermann ½ : ½ Horvath, Julia 3
5 Fritsch, Andreas 0 : 1 Niering, Martin 4
6 Will, Matthias ½ : ½ Seibicke, Ralf 6
7 Haertig, Jens 1 : 0 Pesztericz, Laszlo 7
9 Muekke, Jens-Frieder ½ : ½ Jaeger, Dominik 8
10 Ruemmler, Roland ½ : ½ Kuna, Ralf-Michael 10
11 Roessler, Bernd 0 : 1 Von Hassel, Ulf 11
 
Merseburger SV SG AE Magdeburg
2 Grieger, Thomas 1 : 0 Degtiarev, Evgeny 1
4 Hettstedt, Joerg 0 : 1 Andre, Gordon 2
5 Wildenrath, Dirk 0 : 1 Windelband, Jens 3
6 Richter, Tobias ½ : ½ Offinger, Robert 4
7 Weber, Matthias ½ : ½ Quist, Sven Roy Dr. 6
8 Heineck, Lars-Peter ½ : ½ Igonin, Pavel 7
9 Hartung, Thomas ½ : ½ Schwenke, Markus 11
12 Burghardt, Peter ½ : ½ Zhangxian, Wang 14

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Plauen 6 12 34 157½
2. USV Halle I 6 11 29 124½
3. USG Chemnitz 6 10 28½ 130
4. SV Leipzig Gohlis II 6 8 26 121
5. SG AE Magdeburg 6 7 25½ 125½
6. Löberitzer SG 6 5 23 110½
7. Naumburger SV 6 5 22½   93½
8. Rochade Magdeburg 6 4 21½   97
9. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 6 4 20   83
10. Merseburger SV 6 3 21½   92
11. TUS Coswig 6 2 18½   88½
12. Liebschwitz 6 1 18   73