Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

BvK Frankfurt 3 5 SV Griesheim
1 Schild, Christoph 0 : 1 Grabarczyk, Miroslaw 1
2 Wege, Jochen ½ : ½ Murdzia, Piotr 2
3 Carmeille, Ludovic 0 : 1 Grabarczyk, Bogdan 3
4 Wendel, Stephan ½ : ½ Nothnagel, Holger 4
5 Karabalis, Harilos ½ : ½ Koehler, Ronald 6
6 Kettler, Bernhard ½ : ½ Schnitzspan, Lothar 8
7 Guenther, Peter 1 : 0 Nothnagel, Markus 9
8 Rueger, Erhard 0 : 1 Walter, Stefan 10
 
Steinbach 6 2 VSg Offenbach
1 Janoschka, Arnd 1 : 0 Reschke, Stefan 1
2 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 1 : 0 Jakel, Wolfgang 2
4 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 1 : 0 Bastian, Martin 3
5 Schlesinger, Omri 1 : 0 Enneper, Eckhard 4
8 Schlein, Julia ½ : ½ Ballo, Emanuel 5
9 Rubel, Julian ½ : ½ Reisch, Stefan 6
13 Biegel, Thomas : + Hoehn, Michael 10
14 Hrubesch, Andreas 1 : 0 Trumpp, Lothar 13
 
SV Wiesbaden SV Empor Erfurt
1 Giesen, Dieter 1 : 0 Paehtz, Thomas Jr 1
2 Krenz, Valeriy 0 : 1 Langheinrich, Ferenc 2
3 Nagel, Bernhard 0 : 1 Haensel, Thomas 3
4 Traudes, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Paehtz, Thomas 4
5 Holfelder, Hans Joachim 0 : 1 Sieber, Stephan 5
6 Kayser, Felix 0 : 1 Rudnitzki, Sergej 6
7 Lange, Klaus 0 : 1 Wendling, Hannes 7
8 Alexandrovsky, Dmitry ½ : ½ Schaffarczyk, Andre 8
 
Wiesb.Dotzheim 4 4 Medizin Erfurt
1 Weber, Ulrich : + Walther, Cliff 1
2 Feist, Peter ½ : ½ Aepfler, Christian 2
3 Kauch, Markus 0 : 1 Holzschuh, Stephan 3
4 Wichmann, Daniel Dr. ½ : ½ Wehner, Jannis 4
5 Regis, Georg 1 : 0 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 5
7 Krahe, Frank Dr. 1 : 0 Reichel, Norbert 6
8 Becker, Wladimir 1 : 0 Jakob, Matthias 7
9 Minor, Samuel 0 : 1 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 8
 
SV Hofheim II 5 3 Erfurter SK II
4 Drollinger, Dennis 1 : 0 Krueger, Rainer Dr. 5
5 Haubt, Georg 1 : 0 Baum, Bernd Dr. 6
6 Geske, Julian ½ : ½ Umpfenbach, Caroline 7
7 Tischendorf, Michael Dr. ½ : ½ Troyke, Doreen 9
8 Rechel, Ralf ½ : ½ Braeuner, Uwe 10
10 Kaulfuss, Helmut 1 : 0 Pichl, Michael 11
11 Zunker, Reinhard Dr. 0 : 1 Streltsyn, Grigoriy 13
12 Kopp, Peter Dr. ½ : ½ Friedt, Edmund 14
 
SV Oberursel Hungen Lich
1 Margolin, Boris ½ : ½ Grafl, Florian 2
2 Malek, Daniel ½ : ½ Euler, Gerd 4
4 Koller, Jens 1 : 0 Roeberg, Frank 6
6 Oparaugo, Thomas 0 : 1 Weise, Martin 7
8 Herges, Udo Dr. 0 : 1 Schracke, Guido 9
9 Schlamp, Robert + : Guenther, Markus 11
10 Sohl, Jan + : Wallrabenstein, Udo 12
12 Rapoport, Vladimir ½ : ½ Fleuch, Hans-Juergen 13

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Empor Erfurt 8 16 43 201½
2. SV Griesheim 8 15 43 205
3. Hungen Lich 8 9 34½ 157½
4. Steinbach 8 9 34 160
5. VSg Offenbach 8 8 30½ 128½
6. BvK Frankfurt 8 8 30 131
7. SV Oberursel 8 7 30½ 138
8. Wiesb.Dotzheim 8 7 30½ 128½
9. Medizin Erfurt 8 7 29½ 122
10. SV Hofheim II 8 6 30 134
11. SV Wiesbaden 8 3 25½ 114½
12. Erfurter SK II 8 1 23 107½