Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SV Wattenscheid FC Bayern München
2 Najer, Evgeniy 1 : 0 Bromberger, Stefan 2
3 Macieja, Bartlomiej ½ : ½ Schenk, Andreas 3
4 Bartel, Mateusz ½ : ½ Reiss, Tibor 7
5 Czarnota, Pawel ½ : ½ Belezky, Alexander 9
6 Rustemov, Alexander 1 : 0 Meissner, Bernd 10
8 Appel, Ralf ½ : ½ Meister, Peter 11
9 Holzke, Frank Dr. ½ : ½ Reich, Thomas 12
10 Handke, Florian 0 : 1 Jorczik, Julian 17
 
SK Turm Emsdetten Erfurter SK
3 Spoelman, Wouter 1 : 0 Haba, Petr 2
4 Hector, Jonny ½ : ½ Michiels, Bart 3
5 Feygin, Michael 0 : 1 Casper, Thomas 5
6 Janssen, Ruud 1 : 0 Enders, Peter 7
9 Brandenburg, Daan 1 : 0 Mueller, Matthias 8
11 Fiebig, Thomas 1 : 0 Voekler, Bernd 9
12 Pruijssers, Roeland 1 : 0 Schoene, Maria 10
15 Zumsande, Martin 1 : 0 Schuetze, Norman 12
 
Hamburger SK Schachfreunde Berlin
3 Ghaem Maghami, Ehsan 0 : 1 Lauber, Arnd 4
4 Baramidze, David ½ : ½ Polzin, Rainer 5
6 Rogozenco, Dorian ½ : ½ Kraemer, Martin 6
7 Hansen, Sune Berg 1 : 0 Schneider, Ilja 7
9 Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. ½ : ½ Berndt, Stephan 8
10 Mueller, Karsten Dr. 1 : 0 Agopov, Mikail 9
11 Heinemann, Thies ½ : ½ Thiede, Lars 11
15 Sebastian, Dirk ½ : ½ Abel, Dennes 17
 
Werder Bremen SK König Tegel
3 McShane, Luke James ½ : ½ Rabiega, Robert 1
5 Efimenko, Zahar 1 : 0 Stern, Rene 2
6 Fressinet, Laurent 1 : 0 Muse, Mladen 3
10 Nyback, Tomi 1 : 0 Von Herman, Ulf 4
11 Hracek, Zbynek 1 : 0 Muse, Drazen 5
12 Babula, Vlastimil 0 : 1 Fruebing, Stefan 6
13 Llaneza Vega, Marcos 0 : 1 Sarbok, Torsten 9
15 Skripchenko, Almira 1 : 0 Breier, Andreas 10
 
SC Eppingen 4 4 SV Mülheim Nord
2 Postny, Evgeny ½ : ½ Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime 2
4 Balogh, Csaba 1 : 0 Tregubov, Pavel V. 4
5 Gyimesi, Zoltan ½ : ½ Landa, Konstantin 5
6 Ruck, Robert ½ : ½ Fridman, Daniel 6
9 Bindrich, Falko 0 : 1 Potkin, Vladimir 7
10 Medvegy, Zoltan ½ : ½ Berelovich, Alexander 10
11 Guliyev, Namig ½ : ½ Hausrath, Daniel 12
13 Paehtz, Elisabeth ½ : ½ Saltaev, Mihail 13
 
SG Trier SF Katernberg
1 Lupulescu, Constantin 0 : 1 Volokitin, Andrei 1
2 Bobras, Piotr ½ : ½ Seel, Christian 4
3 Cyborowski, Lukasz ½ : ½ Bischoff, Klaus 5
5 Gordon, Stephen ½ : ½ Zaragatski, Ilja 8
6 Jaracz, Pawel ½ : ½ Thesing, Matthias 11
7 Erdoes, Viktor ½ : ½ Siebrecht, Sebastian 12
10 Galyas, Miklos ½ : ½ Hoolt, Sarah 14
11 Seger, Ruediger ½ : ½ Kotainy, Jens 17
 
SG Solingen OSG Baden Baden
2 Smeets, Jan ½ : ½ Svidler, Peter 3
3 Nikolic, Predrag ½ : ½ Shirov, Alexei 4
4 Buhmann, Rainer 0 : 1 Movsesian, Sergej 6
5 Werle, Jan 1 : 0 Naiditsch, Arkadij 8
8 L'Ami, Erwin ½ : ½ Nielsen, Peter-Heine 10
9 Ragger, Markus 0 : 1 Gustafsson, Jan 13
11 Naumann, Alexander ½ : ½ Dautov, Rustem 14
12 Hoffmann, Michael ½ : ½ Schlosser, Philipp 16
 
SC Remagen SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
5 Parligras, Mircea ½ : ½ Ikonnikov, Viacheslav 1
7 Degraeve, Jean-Marc ½ : ½ Ginsburg, Gennadi 3
8 Dgebuadze, Alexandre ½ : ½ Gurevic, Vladimir 4
9 Mainka, Romuald ½ : ½ Chernov, Vadim 5
11 Teske, Henrik 1 : 0 Gerigk, Erasmus 7
12 Popovic, Petar 1 : 0 Schwalfenberg, Joerg 8
14 Kipper, Jens ½ : ½ Vatter, Hans-Joachim 10
15 Schulz, Klaus-Juergen 1 : 0 Syska, Albert 11

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Turm Emsdetten 1 2 26½
2. Werder Bremen 1 2 27
3. SC Remagen 1 2 22
4. SV Wattenscheid 1 2 23½
5. SF Katernberg 1 2 22
6. OSG Baden Baden 1 2 20
7. Hamburger SK 1 2 18
8. SC Eppingen 1 1 4 19½
9. SV Mülheim Nord 1 1 4 16½
10. Schachfreunde Berlin 1 0 18
11. SG Solingen 1 0 16
12. SG Trier 1 0 14
13. FC Bayern München 1 0 12½
14. SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim 1 0 14
15. SK König Tegel 1 0   9
16. Erfurter SK 1 0   9½