Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

FC Bayern München 3 5 SK Turm Emsdetten
2 Bromberger, Stefan ½ : ½ Spoelman, Wouter 3
3 Schenk, Andreas ½ : ½ Hector, Jonny 4
7 Reiss, Tibor ½ : ½ Feygin, Michael 5
9 Belezky, Alexander 0 : 1 Janssen, Ruud 6
10 Meissner, Bernd 0 : 1 Brandenburg, Daan 9
11 Meister, Peter 1 : 0 Fiebig, Thomas 11
12 Reich, Thomas ½ : ½ Pruijssers, Roeland 12
17 Jorczik, Julian 0 : 1 Zumsande, Martin 15
 
Erfurter SK SV Wattenscheid
2 Haba, Petr 0 : 1 Najer, Evgeniy 2
3 Michiels, Bart ½ : ½ Macieja, Bartlomiej 3
5 Casper, Thomas 0 : 1 Bartel, Mateusz 4
7 Enders, Peter ½ : ½ Czarnota, Pawel 5
8 Mueller, Matthias 0 : 1 Rustemov, Alexander 6
9 Voekler, Bernd ½ : ½ Appel, Ralf 8
10 Schoene, Maria 0 : 1 Holzke, Frank Dr. 9
12 Schuetze, Norman 0 : 1 Handke, Florian 10
 
Schachfreunde Berlin Werder Bremen
4 Lauber, Arnd ½ : ½ McShane, Luke James 3
5 Polzin, Rainer 0 : 1 Efimenko, Zahar 5
6 Kraemer, Martin ½ : ½ Fressinet, Laurent 6
7 Schneider, Ilja ½ : ½ Nyback, Tomi 10
8 Berndt, Stephan ½ : ½ Hracek, Zbynek 11
9 Agopov, Mikail ½ : ½ Babula, Vlastimil 12
11 Thiede, Lars ½ : ½ Llaneza Vega, Marcos 13
17 Abel, Dennes ½ : ½ Skripchenko, Almira 15
 
SK König Tegel 3 5 Hamburger SK
1 Rabiega, Robert ½ : ½ Ghaem Maghami, Ehsan 3
2 Stern, Rene ½ : ½ Baramidze, David 4
3 Muse, Mladen ½ : ½ Rogozenco, Dorian 6
4 Von Herman, Ulf 0 : 1 Hansen, Sune Berg 7
5 Muse, Drazen 0 : 1 Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. 9
6 Fruebing, Stefan 0 : 1 Mueller, Karsten Dr. 10
9 Sarbok, Torsten ½ : ½ Heinemann, Thies 11
10 Breier, Andreas 1 : 0 Sebastian, Dirk 15
 
SV Mülheim Nord 5 3 SG Trier
2 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime ½ : ½ Lupulescu, Constantin 1
4 Tregubov, Pavel V. ½ : ½ Gordon, Stephen 5
5 Landa, Konstantin ½ : ½ Erdoes, Viktor 7
6 Fridman, Daniel 1 : 0 Galyas, Miklos 10
7 Potkin, Vladimir ½ : ½ Seger, Ruediger 11
10 Berelovich, Alexander 1 : 0 Kolbus, Dietmar 12
12 Hausrath, Daniel 0 : 1 Cioara, Andrei Nestor 13
13 Saltaev, Mihail 1 : 0 Goriachnik, Dmitry 14
 
SF Katernberg SC Eppingen
1 Volokitin, Andrei ½ : ½ Postny, Evgeny 2
4 Seel, Christian ½ : ½ Balogh, Csaba 4
5 Bischoff, Klaus 0 : 1 Gyimesi, Zoltan 5
8 Zaragatski, Ilja ½ : ½ Ruck, Robert 6
11 Thesing, Matthias 0 : 1 Bindrich, Falko 9
12 Siebrecht, Sebastian 0 : 1 Medvegy, Zoltan 10
14 Hoolt, Sarah 0 : 1 Guliyev, Namig 11
17 Kotainy, Jens 0 : 1 Paehtz, Elisabeth 13
 
OSG Baden Baden 5 3 SC Remagen
3 Svidler, Peter ½ : ½ Parligras, Mircea 5
4 Shirov, Alexei 1 : 0 Degraeve, Jean-Marc 7
6 Movsesian, Sergej ½ : ½ Dgebuadze, Alexandre 8
8 Naiditsch, Arkadij 1 : 0 Mainka, Romuald 9
10 Nielsen, Peter-Heine 1 : 0 Teske, Henrik 11
13 Gustafsson, Jan ½ : ½ Popovic, Petar 12
14 Dautov, Rustem ½ : ½ Kipper, Jens 14
16 Schlosser, Philipp 0 : 1 Schulz, Klaus-Juergen 15
 
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim 2 6 SG Solingen
1 Ikonnikov, Viacheslav ½ : ½ Smeets, Jan 2
3 Ginsburg, Gennadi ½ : ½ Nikolic, Predrag 3
4 Gurevic, Vladimir ½ : ½ Buhmann, Rainer 4
5 Chernov, Vadim 0 : 1 Werle, Jan 5
7 Gerigk, Erasmus 0 : 1 L'Ami, Erwin 8
8 Schwalfenberg, Joerg ½ : ½ Ragger, Markus 9
10 Vatter, Hans-Joachim 0 : 1 Naumann, Alexander 11
11 Syska, Albert 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Michael 12

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Turm Emsdetten 2 4 11½ 48
2. SV Wattenscheid 2 4 11 52
3. Werder Bremen 2 4 10 48½
4. OSG Baden Baden 2 4   9½ 45½
5. Hamburger SK 2 4   9½ 41½
6. SC Eppingen 2 3 10½ 45½
7. SV Mülheim Nord 2 3   9 38
8. SG Solingen 2 2   9½ 40
9. SC Remagen 2 2   8½ 32½
10. SF Katernberg 2 2   6 32
11. Schachfreunde Berlin 2 0   7 32½
12. SG Trier 2 0   6½ 28½
13. FC Bayern München 2 0   6½ 27
14. SK König Tegel 2 0   5½ 21½
15. SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim 2 0   4½ 26
16. Erfurter SK 2 0   3 17