Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga
1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SV Medizin Erfurt ½ OSG Baden Baden
2 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 0 : 1 Zatonskih, Anna 4
3 Troyke, Doreen ½ : ½ Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino 8
4 Hannes, Diana 0 : 1 Sedina, Elena 9
5 Anisheva, Varwara 0 : 1 Klink, Tamara 11
6 Umpfenbach, Caroline 0 : 1 Tammert, Iamze 12
8 Kube, Hannelore 0 : 1 Mietzner, Tina 13
 
SV Wolfbusch Karlsruher SF 1853
2 Haecker, Sonja 0 : 1 Mader, Manuela 4
3 Jussupow, Ekaterina ½ : ½ Lauterbach, Ingrid 5
4 Erben, Larissa 1 : 0 Jelica, Mara 6
7 Stitterich, Nadine 1 : 0 Kiefhaber, Veronica 7
10 Mijatovic, Andrea 0 : 1 Nill, Jessica 8
13 Haecker, Katrin 0 : 1 Vidonyak, Nellya 9
 
SK Lehrte 4 2 SAV Torgelow
1 Hoolt, Sarah 1 : 0 Jakubiec, Edyta 2
4 Zschischang, Marine 1 : 0 Kunze, Kerstin 3
5 Laake, Jasmin 0 : 1 Chlost, Marlena 4
6 Schulze, Dorothee ½ : ½ Pfau, Beate 5
8 Saal, Hilkka, Dr. ½ : ½ Haack, Karin 7
9 Michalek, Barbara 1 : 0 Hippe, Franziska 9
 
Hamburger SK 1830 USV Volksbank Halle
1 Socko, Monika ½ : ½ Kononenko, Tatiana 1
2 Michna, Marta 0 : 1 Lakos, Nikoletta 3
3 Voiska, Margarita 0 : 1 Melamed, Tatiana 4
5 Juergens, Vera ½ : ½ Belic, Jordanka 5
6 Gasik, Anna ½ : ½ Sharevich, Anna 6
12 Schmidt, Jade 1 : 0 Straub, Natalia 8
 
SC Bad Königshofen SK Großlehna
1 Paehtz, Elisabeth ½ : ½ Alexandrova, Olga 2
2 Ovod, Jevgenia ½ : ½ Stojanovic, Andjelija 3
3 Zakurdjaeva, Irina 0 : 1 Kulovana, Eva 7
5 Schoene, Maria 1 : 0 Pertlova, Sona 10
6 Melnikova, Yana 0 : 1 Havlikova, Kristyna 11
7 Blazkova, Petra ½ : ½ Nagel, Verena 13
 
Rodewischer Schachmiezen 5 1 SC Leipzig Gohlis
2 Gaponenko, Inna ½ : ½ Ohme, Melanie 1
3 Vasilevich, Tatjana 1 : 0 Reizniece, Dana 2
4 Pokorna, Regina 1 : 0 Beltz, Franziska 4
5 Rudolf, Anna 1 : 0 Ulms, Sandra 5
7 Steinbacher, Claudia 1 : 0 Bielicki, Birke 6
8 Winkelmann, Elena ½ : ½ Petri, Birgit 10

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 1 2 18½
2. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 1 2 5 17½
3. SK Lehrte 1 2 4 14½
4. USV Volksbank Halle 1 2 14½
5. SK Großlehna 1 2 12
6. Karlsruher SF 1853 1 2 11½
7. SV Wolfbusch 1 0   9½
8. SC Bad Königshofen 1 0   9
9. Hamburger SK 1830 1 0   6½
10. SAV Torgelow 1 0 2   6½
11. SC Leipzig Gohlis 1 0 1   3½
12. SV Medizin Erfurt 1 0 ½   2½