Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga
1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SC Leipzig Gohlis 2 4 OSG Baden Baden
1 Ohme, Melanie ½ : ½ Cmilyte, Viktorija 2
2 Reizniece, Dana 0 : 1 Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan 3
3 Fuchs, Judith ½ : ½ Zatonskih, Anna 4
4 Beltz, Franziska 0 : 1 Moser, Eva 7
5 Ulms, Sandra 0 : 1 Mietzner, Tina 13
6 Bielicki, Birke 1 : 0 Bochis, Julia 14
 
SK Großlehna Karlsruher SF 1853
4 Paulet, Iozefina ½ : ½ Berend-Sakhatova, Elvira 1
7 Kulovana, Eva 1 : 0 Wagener, Anna 2
8 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen 1 : 0 Mader, Manuela 4
10 Pertlova, Sona 1 : 0 Lauterbach, Ingrid 5
12 Lehmann, Christina 0 : 1 Nill, Jessica 8
13 Nagel, Verena 0 : 1 Vidonyak, Nellya 9
 
Rodewischer Schachmiezen SAV Torgelow
3 Vasilevich, Tatjana ½ : ½ Kludacz, Magdalena 1
4 Pokorna, Regina ½ : ½ Jakubiec, Edyta 2
5 Rudolf, Anna 0 : 1 Chlost, Marlena 4
8 Winkelmann, Elena ½ : ½ Pfau, Beate 5
9 Kubikova, Alena 0 : 1 Timme, Karin, Dr. 8
11 Schulz, Anja 1 : 0 Stemmler, Lysan 11
 
SC Bad Königshofen 4 2 USV Volksbank Halle
1 Paehtz, Elisabeth 1 : 0 Kononenko, Tatiana 1
2 Ovod, Jevgenia ½ : ½ Madl, Ildiko 2
4 Nemcova, Katrin 1 : 0 Melamed, Tatiana 4
5 Schoene, Maria 1 : 0 Belic, Jordanka 5
7 Blazkova, Petra ½ : ½ Sharevich, Anna 6
8 Gromova, Julia 0 : 1 Straub, Natalia 8
 
SK Lehrte 3 3 SV Wolfbusch
1 Hoolt, Sarah 1 : 0 Weng, Annegret 1
3 Markgraf, Claudia 0 : 1 Haecker, Sonja 2
4 Zschischang, Marine 0 : 1 Jussupow, Ekaterina 3
5 Laake, Jasmin 0 : 1 Erben, Larissa 4
6 Schulze, Dorothee 1 : 0 Großmann, Susan 5
8 Saal, Hilkka, Dr. 1 : 0 Stitterich, Nadine 7
 
Hamburger SK 1830 5 1 SV Medizin Erfurt
2 Michna, Marta 1 : 0 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 2
3 Voiska, Margarita ½ : ½ Troyke, Doreen 3
4 Kadziolka, Beata 1 : 0 Anisheva, Varwara 5
10 Zickelbein, Eva-Maria ½ : ½ Umpfenbach, Caroline 6
11 Berglitz, Regina 1 : 0 Grohmann, Katrin 7
12 Schmidt, Jade 1 : 0 Kube, Hannelore 8

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 4 8 20 69½
2. Hamburger SK 1830 4 6 17 57½
3. SC Bad Königshofen 4 6 15½ 57½
4. USV Volksbank Halle 4 6 15 50½
5. SK Großlehna 4 6 11½ 41
6. Karlsruher SF 1853 4 4 12 39½
7. SK Lehrte 4 4 11 39
8. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 4 2 11 41
9. SC Leipzig Gohlis 4 2   9 29
10. SAV Torgelow 4 2   7 24
11. SV Wolfbusch 4 1   8½ 32
12. SV Medizin Erfurt 4 1   6½ 23½