Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga
1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

Rodewischer Schachmiezen SC Bad Königshofen
2 Gaponenko, Inna ½ : ½ Paehtz, Elisabeth 1
3 Vasilevich, Tatjana ½ : ½ Ovod, Jevgenia 2
4 Pokorna, Regina 1 : 0 Zakurdjaeva, Irina 3
5 Rudolf, Anna 1 : 0 Nemcova, Katrin 4
7 Steinbacher, Claudia 0 : 1 Schoene, Maria 5
8 Winkelmann, Elena ½ : ½ Melnikova, Yana 6
 
SV Wolfbusch 5 1 SV Medizin Erfurt
1 Weng, Annegret ½ : ½ Hess, Olena 1
2 Haecker, Sonja 1 : 0 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 2
3 Jussupow, Ekaterina 1 : 0 Troyke, Doreen 3
4 Erben, Larissa 1 : 0 Hannes, Diana 4
6 Djalalova, Nigora ½ : ½ Umpfenbach, Caroline 6
7 Stitterich, Nadine 1 : 0 Grohmann, Katrin 7
 
Hamburger SK 1830 SK Lehrte
2 Michna, Marta ½ : ½ Hoolt, Sarah 1
8 Hegeler, Anja 1 : 0 Zschischang, Marine 4
9 Helm, Leonie ½ : ½ Schulze, Dorothee 6
10 Zickelbein, Eva-Maria 1 : 0 Saal, Hilkka, Dr. 8
11 Berglitz, Regina ½ : ½ Michalek, Barbara 9
12 Schmidt, Jade 1 : 0 Siekmann, Christina 13
 
SC Leipzig Gohlis SK Großlehna
1 Ohme, Melanie 1 : 0 Paulet, Iozefina 4
3 Fuchs, Judith ½ : ½ Karlovich, Anastazia 6
4 Beltz, Franziska 0 : 1 Kulovana, Eva 7
5 Ulms, Sandra 0 : 1 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen 8
6 Bielicki, Birke 1 : 0 Lehmann, Christina 12
7 Mertens, Pauline 0 : 1 Skogvall, Martina 14
 
USV Volksbank Halle SAV Torgelow
1 Kononenko, Tatiana ½ : ½ Kludacz, Magdalena 1
2 Madl, Ildiko ½ : ½ Jakubiec, Edyta 2
4 Melamed, Tatiana ½ : ½ Kunze, Kerstin 3
6 Sharevich, Anna 1 : 0 Chlost, Marlena 4
8 Straub, Natalia ½ : ½ Timme, Karin, Dr. 8
9 Eckhardt, Claudia ½ : ½ Hippe, Franziska 9
 
Karlsruher SF 1853 3 3 OSG Baden Baden
4 Mader, Manuela ½ : ½ Cmilyte, Viktorija 2
6 Jelica, Mara 1 : 0 Zatonskih, Anna 4
7 Kiefhaber, Veronica 1 : 0 Sedina, Elena 9
8 Nill, Jessica 0 : 1 Klink, Tamara 11
11 Mira, Helene ½ : ½ Tammert, Iamze 12
14 Juszczak, Anna 0 : 1 Mietzner, Tina 13

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 5 9 23 77½
2. Hamburger SK 1830 5 8 21½ 72½
3. USV Volksbank Halle 5 8 18½ 62½
4. SK Großlehna 5 8 15 51½
5. SC Bad Königshofen 5 6 18 65½
6. Karlsruher SF 1853 5 5 15 52½
7. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 5 4 14½ 54
8. SK Lehrte 5 4 12½ 45
9. SV Wolfbusch 5 3 13½ 49
10. SC Leipzig Gohlis 5 2 11½ 39½
11. SAV Torgelow 5 2   9½ 33
12. SV Medizin Erfurt 5 1   7½ 27½