Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SC Diogenes SC Neukloster II
1 Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. 0 : 1 Seres, Lajos 1
2 Chen, Tsung ½ : ½ Jasnikowski, Zbiegniew 4
5 Korba, Roman 1 : 0 Kesten, Sebastian 5
6 Legahn, Dirk 0 : 1 Kugler, Florian 6
7 Schulenburg, Fabian 0 : 1 Westphal, Wolfgang 9
9 Laqua, Christian ½ : ½ Roehl, Rainer 10
10 Neumann, Michael 0 : 1 Neumann, Frank 13
16 Schoenwolff, Kai ½ : ½ Wolf, Christoph 17
 
Schachfreunde Schwerin 4 4 Preetzer TSV
1 Danielsen, Henrik 1 : 0 Pedersen, Steffen 1
3 Wandel, Bernd 0 : 1 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 3
4 Weyrich, Morten 0 : 1 Junge, Kai 6
5 Hasselmann, Dieter 1 : 0 Schwarz, Frank 7
6 Hueneburg, Christian ½ : ½ Hamann, Carsten 9
7 Wagner, Ralph 0 : 1 Buchholz, Sebastian 11
8 Grahl, Arvid ½ : ½ Reinecker, Kai 12
10 Helms, Sven 1 : 0 Kornrumpf, Joachim Dr.Prof. 14
 
Pinneberger SC SSC Rostock 07
1 Hermesmann, Hans 0 : 1 Szelag, Marcin 1
2 Bokelbrink, Uwe 1 : 0 Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 3
3 Freitag, Roland ½ : ½ Tomczak, Rafal 4
4 Kluenger, Marc 0 : 1 Jaster, Robert Dr. 6
5 Nonnenmacher, Thomas 0 : 1 Jeske, Eckhard 7
6 Hawranke, Dietrich ½ : ½ Skibbe, Willi 9
7 Kuhn, Gerd 0 : 1 Sonnenberger, Joerg 10
8 Van Riesen, Klaus ½ : ½ Holzmann, Joerg 12
 
Hamburger SK III Lübecker SV II
2 Lindinger, Markus ½ : ½ Salov, Sergej 1
4 Zieher, Hartmut 0 : 1 Schmid, Thomas 2
6 Bracker, Arne 0 : 1 Sieg, Ulrich Prof.Dr. 4
7 Colpe, Malte 1 : 0 Koelsch, Maximillian 5
8 Sehner, Norbert 0 : 1 Kevorkov, Artur 6
11 Lucas, Michael 0 : 1 Koop, Thilo 7
12 Lampert, Jonas 0 : 1 Svane, Rasmus 8
16 Schnock, Stefan 0 : 1 Hein, Andreas 10
 
Kieler SG Meerbauer SC Agon Neumünster
1 Jahncke, Giso 1 : 0 Menzel, Ralf 1
3 Jochens, Arne 0 : 1 Hagenstein, Frank 2
4 Ressler, Eckart ½ : ½ Zornow, Thomas 3
5 Schinkowski, Christoph : + Grohde, Wolfgang 5
6 Kim, Oi-Sin ½ : ½ Petersen, Wolfgang 7
7 Rathje, Christian 0 : 1 Maass, Joerg 9
8 Bendfeldt, Tim 1 : 0 Arnold, Jan 10
9 Neumann, Joachim ½ : ½ Leib, Britta 12

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SSC Rostock 07 4 8 22½ 99
2. Lübecker SV II 4 6 21½ 95
3. SC Agon Neumünster 4 4 16 84
4. Hamburger SK III 4 4 15½ 68½
5. Pinneberger SC 4 4 15½ 66½
6. SC Diogenes 4 4 14½ 63½
7. Preetzer TSV 4 3 15 69½
8. Schachfreunde Schwerin 4 3 14 56
9. Kieler SG Meerbauer 4 2 14 64
10. SC Neukloster II 4 2 11½ 54