Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

SC Diogenes Schachfreunde Schwerin
1 Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. 1 : 0 Danielsen, Henrik 1
2 Chen, Tsung 0 : 1 Weyrich, Morten 4
3 Mach, Holger 1 : 0 Hasselmann, Dieter 5
5 Korba, Roman ½ : ½ Grahl, Arvid 8
6 Legahn, Dirk ½ : ½ Luethke, Hans-Eckart 9
7 Schulenburg, Fabian ½ : ½ Helms, Sven 10
8 Gottuk, Stefan 1 : 0 Hanisch, Sebastian 11
9 Laqua, Christian 1 : 0 Schiewer, Robert 12
 
Pinneberger SC 1 7 SC Neukloster II
1 Hermesmann, Hans 0 : 1 Seres, Lajos 1
2 Bokelbrink, Uwe 0 : 1 Jasnikowski, Zbiegniew 4
4 Kluenger, Marc ½ : ½ Kesten, Sebastian 5
5 Nonnenmacher, Thomas 0 : 1 Westphal, Wolfgang 9
6 Hawranke, Dietrich 0 : 1 Roehl, Rainer 10
7 Kuhn, Gerd ½ : ½ Neumann, Frank 13
8 Van Riesen, Klaus 0 : 1 Hiemer, Bernd 14
9 Rubach, Ingo 0 : 1 Friedrich, Paul-Robert 18
 
Hamburger SK III Preetzer TSV
1 Pajeken, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Pedersen, Steffen 1
2 Lindinger, Markus + : Junge, Kai 6
4 Zieher, Hartmut ½ : ½ Schwarz, Frank 7
5 Bente, Bjoern 1 : 0 Hamann, Carsten 9
6 Bracker, Arne ½ : ½ Marxen, Peter Dr. 10
7 Colpe, Malte 1 : 0 Buchholz, Sebastian 11
9 Gaede, Derek ½ : ½ Reinecker, Kai 12
12 Lampert, Jonas ½ : ½ Kornrumpf, Joachim Dr.Prof. 14
 
Kieler SG Meerbauer SSC Rostock 07
1 Jahncke, Giso 0 : 1 Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 3
2 Hoffmann, Michael ½ : ½ Jaster, Robert Dr. 6
4 Ressler, Eckart ½ : ½ Jeske, Eckhard 7
5 Schinkowski, Christoph 0 : 1 Foerster, Jonas 8
6 Kim, Oi-Sin ½ : ½ Skibbe, Willi 9
7 Rathje, Christian 1 : 0 Sonnenberger, Joerg 10
8 Bendfeldt, Tim ½ : ½ Brack, Peter 11
11 Hahne, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Holzmann, Joerg 12
 
SC Agon Neumünster 4 4 Lübecker SV II
1 Menzel, Ralf ½ : ½ Salov, Sergej 1
2 Hagenstein, Frank 0 : 1 Schmid, Thomas 2
3 Zornow, Thomas ½ : ½ Kevorkov, Artur 6
4 Harm, Joerg 1 : 0 Koop, Thilo 7
5 Grohde, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Svane, Rasmus 8
7 Petersen, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Hein, Andreas 10
9 Maass, Joerg ½ : ½ Reimer, Wolf 13
12 Leib, Britta ½ : ½ Gerke, Torsten 15

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SSC Rostock 07 6 12 32½ 150
2. Lübecker SV II 6 9 31½ 138½
3. SC Diogenes 6 8 26½ 115
4. SC Neukloster II 6 6 23½ 111½
5. Hamburger SK III 6 6 23½ 102
6. Preetzer TSV 6 5 23 108
7. SC Agon Neumünster 6 5 21½ 109
8. Pinneberger SC 6 4 19   79
9. Schachfreunde Schwerin 6 3 19½   79
10. Kieler SG Meerbauer 6 2 19½   88