Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SSC Rostock 07 6 2 SC Diogenes
1 Szelag, Marcin ½ : ½ Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. 1
2 Tomczak, Jacek 1 : 0 Chen, Tsung 2
3 Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich ½ : ½ Stephan, Axel 4
4 Tomczak, Rafal 1 : 0 Korba, Roman 5
6 Jaster, Robert Dr. 1 : 0 Legahn, Dirk 6
7 Jeske, Eckhard 1 : 0 Schulenburg, Fabian 7
8 Foerster, Jonas 1 : 0 Laqua, Christian 9
11 Brack, Peter 0 : 1 Neumann, Michael 10
 
Preetzer TSV Lübecker SV II
6 Junge, Kai 0 : 1 Salov, Sergej 1
7 Schwarz, Frank ½ : ½ Sieg, Ulrich Prof.Dr. 4
8 Willsch, Matthias 0 : 1 Kevorkov, Artur 6
9 Hamann, Carsten ½ : ½ Koop, Thilo 7
10 Marxen, Peter Dr. 0 : 1 Svane, Rasmus 8
11 Buchholz, Sebastian 1 : 0 Thannheiser, Thomas 9
12 Reinecker, Kai 1 : 0 Weber, Bernhard Dr. 12
14 Kornrumpf, Joachim Dr.Prof. ½ : ½ Reimer, Wolf 13
 
SC Neukloster II 7 1 SC Agon Neumünster
4 Jasnikowski, Zbiegniew (½) ½ : ½ (½) Menzel, Ralf 1
5 Kesten, Sebastian (1) 1 : 0 (0) Zornow, Thomas 3
6 Kugler, Florian (1) 1 : 0 (0) Harm, Joerg 4
8 Anibar, Ahmed (1) 1 : 0 (0) Grohde, Wolfgang 5
9 Westphal, Wolfgang (½) ½ : ½ (½) Maass, Joerg 9
10 Roehl, Rainer (1) 1 : 0 (0) Leib, Britta 12
11 Rittemann, Steffen (1) 1 : 0 (0) Hartwig, Sebastian 13
14 Hiemer, Bernd (1) 1 : 0 (0) Priemer, Siegfried 15
 
Schachfreunde Schwerin 5 3 Kieler SG Meerbauer
1 Danielsen, Henrik 1 : 0 Jahncke, Giso 1
3 Wandel, Bernd 0 : 1 Jochens, Arne 3
4 Weyrich, Morten ½ : ½ Ressler, Eckart 4
5 Hasselmann, Dieter + : Schinkowski, Christoph 5
6 Hueneburg, Christian 0 : 1 Rathje, Christian 7
7 Wagner, Ralph 1 : 0 Bendfeldt, Tim 8
8 Grahl, Arvid 1 : 0 Bracke, Niels Dr. 13
10 Helms, Sven ½ : ½ Schaefer, Martin 14
 
Pinneberger SC Hamburger SK III
1 Hermesmann, Hans 0 : 1 Lindinger, Markus 2
3 Freitag, Roland 1 : 0 Zieher, Hartmut 4
4 Kluenger, Marc ½ : ½ Bente, Bjoern 5
5 Nonnenmacher, Thomas 0 : 1 Bracker, Arne 6
6 Hawranke, Dietrich ½ : ½ Colpe, Malte 7
8 Van Riesen, Klaus 0 : 1 Sehner, Norbert 8
10 Delion, Helge ½ : ½ Lucas, Michael 11
11 Wegemund, Hubert 1 : 0 Lampert, Jonas 12

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SSC Rostock 07 9 16 46 220½
2. Lübecker SV II 9 14 45½ 198½
3. Hamburger SK III 9 10 38 168½
4. SC Diogenes 9 10 36½ 163
5. Preetzer TSV 9 9 38½ 173½
6. SC Neukloster II 9 9 36 173½
7. Schachfreunde Schwerin 9 7 32 136½
8. Pinneberger SC 9 7 31½ 130
9. SC Agon Neumünster 9 5 27½ 132
10. Kieler SG Meerbauer 9 3 28½ 124