Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

BvK Frankfurt SC Steinbach
1 Carmeille, Ludovic 1 : 0 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 1
2 Wege, Jochen 0 : 1 Janoschka, Arnd 2
3 Karabalis, Harilos ½ : ½ Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 3
4 Wendel, Stephan 0 : 1 Rasch, Holger 4
5 Guenther, Peter 0 : 1 Rubel, Julian 5
6 Rueger, Erhard ½ : ½ Schlein, Julia 7
7 Vollmar, Rainer ½ : ½ Schaper, Bjoern 9
9 Schwenkreis, Thomas 1 : 0 Becker, Guenter 16
 
Hungen Lich 5 3 Schachfreunde Neuberg
2 Dubiel, Jacek 1 : 0 Knickel, Aaron 1
3 Grafl, Florian 1 : 0 Schaffer, Hendrik 2
9 Euler, Gerd 1 : 0 Hoegy, Kevin 3
11 Weise, Martin 0 : 1 Overbeck, Thorsten 4
12 Eckhardt, Thorsten 0 : 1 Heck, Norbert 5
13 Bajramovic, Bego ½ : ½ Drill, Frank 6
14 Fleuch, Hans-Juergen 1 : 0 Seifert, Christopher 7
16 Hausner, Harald ½ : ½ Hankel, Dennis 8
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 5 3 Medizin Erfurt
2 Galdunts, Sergey ½ : ½ Holzschuh, Stephan 1
5 Klings, Peter 1 : 0 Wehner, Jannis 3
6 Boehmer, Christian 0 : 1 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 4
7 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. ½ : ½ Hannes, Diana 5
9 Schneider, Heiko 1 : 0 Walther, Cliff 6
10 Schaefer, Michael 1 : 0 Reichel, Norbert 7
11 Knoblauch, Peter ½ : ½ Jakob, Matthias 8
13 Dubois de Luchet, Erich ½ : ½ Schmuck, Helmut 10
 
SV Oberursel 2 6 SV Empor Erfurt
1 Margolin, Boris ½ : ½ Luther, Thomas 1
2 Zajogin, Alexander 0 : 1 Haensel, Thomas 2
3 Malek, Daniel 0 : 1 Wendling, Hannes 3
4 Schlamp, Robert 0 : 1 Baum, Bernd Dr. 4
5 Haubt, Georg 0 : 1 Sieber, Stephan 5
6 Koller, Jens 0 : 1 Rudnitzki, Sergej 7
8 Oparaugo, Thomas 1 : 0 Pichl, Michael 9
12 Rosa, Mike ½ : ½ Wiemers, Holger Dr. 11
 
VSg Offenbach SK 1858 Gießen
1 Poetsch, Hagen 0 : 1 Derichs, Roger 1
2 Reschke, Stefan ½ : ½ Donchenko, Anatoli G 2
3 Bastian, Martin 0 : 1 Legde, Georg 3
4 Sick, Oliver ½ : ½ Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. 4
5 Chandler, Patrick 1 : 0 Henrich, Thomas 6
6 Jakel, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Kosak, Michael 8
7 Roosen, Holger 1 : 0 Rudolph, Peter 12
8 Hoehn, Michael 0 : 1 Donchenko, Alexander 13
 
Schachfreunde Schöneck 4 4 Erfurter SK II
2 Konopka, Mihal 1 : 0 Troyke, Christian 2
5 Telljohann, Sven ½ : ½ Brueggemann, Joachim 3
6 Schoebel, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Krueger, Rainer Dr. 4
7 Timpel, Klaus 0 : 1 Troyke, Doreen 6
8 Stockmann, Michael 0 : 1 Streltsyn, Grigoriy 7
9 Meyer, Kai-Christian 1 : 0 Hess, Juergen 8
11 Mueller, Achim ½ : ½ Fischer, Dieter 9
14 Weiss, Matthias 1 : 0 Duzy, Stefan 11

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Empor Erfurt 1 2 6 29½
2. Hungen Lich 1 2 5 25
3. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 1 2 5 22
4. SK 1858 Gießen 1 2 22½
5. SC Steinbach 1 2 21½
6. Erfurter SK II 1 1 4 19½
7. Schachfreunde Schöneck 1 1 4 16½
8. BvK Frankfurt 1 0 14½
9. VSg Offenbach 1 0 13½
10. Medizin Erfurt 1 0 3 14
11. Schachfreunde Neuberg 1 0 3 11
12. SV Oberursel 1 0 2   6½