Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

Heidelberg-Handschuhsheim II SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim
4 Roos, Jean-Luc 0 : 1 Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. 1
5 Kindsvogel, Robert 1 : 0 Mueller, Olaf Dr. 5
6 Zilberman, Polina ½ : ½ Rudolph, Johannes 7
8 Pielmeier, Thomas 0 : 1 Zuse, Klaus-Peter 8
9 Kurz, Ralf 0 : 1 Mudelsee, Manfred Dr. 9
11 Schulenburg, Bernd 0 : 1 Adler, Joel Dr. 10
12 Vogt, Thomas 0 : 1 Biebinger, Gerhard 11
14 Rubina, Tatiana Dr. 0 : 1 Heuser, Philip Dr. 13
 
SC Eppingen II BG Buchen
3 Raupp, Thomas 0 : 1 Stojanovic, Mihaljo 2
4 Dudek, Richard 0 : 1 Dobosz, Henryk 3
5 Wenner, Tobias ½ : ½ Eisenbeiser, Amadeus 4
6 Schulte, Torsten 0 : 1 Schloetzer, Waldemar 5
7 Franke, Michael 0 : 1 Reinhardt, Berndt 6
9 Welz, Thomas ½ : ½ Miltner, Arndt 7
10 Sandmeier, Toni ½ : ½ Erdelyi, Tamas Dr. 10
11 Staub, Gerhard 1 : 0 Loukanov, Tsvetomir 11
 
SGEM Waldshut Tiengen 7 1 Ladenburg
1 Wirthensohn, Heinz 1 : 0 Farmani Anosheh, Armin 2
2 Eschbach, Dennis 1 : 0 Hierholz, Bernd 3
3 Friedrich, Norbert ½ : ½ Scherer, Ralf 4
4 Schaufelberger, Heinz 1 : 0 Villing, Dieter 5
5 Duessel, Udo 1 : 0 Mueller, Erich 6
6 Kiese, Matthias Dr. 1 : 0 Bloessl, Walter 8
7 Saering, Patrick ½ : ½ Wirsching, Leonhard 9
12 Cepo, Toni 1 : 0 Landenberger, Martin 11
 
Brombach 2 6 OSG Baden-Baden III
2 Grandadam, Nicolas 0 : 1 Riff, Jean-Noel 1
4 Jaeggi, Dorian 0 : 1 Genzling, Alain 2
5 Ruefenacht, Matthias 1 : 0 Tiemann, Christoph 3
6 Schwierskott, Marc Dr. ½ : ½ Beck, Frederik 4
8 Aerni, Andreas 0 : 1 Lutz, Bernhard 5
9 Grandadam, Patrik 0 : 1 Netzer, Jacques 7
10 Holzhauer, Bjoern ½ : ½ Bossert, Christian 9
11 Wielsch, Klaus 0 : 1 Bellahcene, Bilel 15
 
Dreisamtal Karlsruher SF 1853
1 Filipovic, Branko ½ : ½ Roos, Daniel 1
3 Kaenel, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Arnold, Lothar 4
4 Schwing, Hans-Elmar ½ : ½ Pfrommer, Christoph 5
5 Scherer, Max 1 : 0 Werner, Clemens 6
6 Gierth, Hans-Joachim 0 : 1 Duschek, Volker 7
10 Budisin, Stanislav 0 : 1 Schlager, Thomas 8
11 Hansen, Victor 0 : 1 Kiefhaber, Holger 9
12 Groehn, Andreas 0 : 1 Vinke, Andreas 10

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SGEM Waldshut Tiengen 1 2 7 32
2. SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 1 2 26
3. OSG Baden-Baden III 1 2 6 26½
4. BG Buchen 1 2 29½
5. Karlsruher SF 1853 1 2 20½
6. Dreisamtal 1 0 15½
7. SC Eppingen II 1 0   6½
8. Brombach 1 0 2   9½
9. Heidelberg-Handschuhsheim II 1 0 10
10. Ladenburg 1 0 1   4