Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

Preetzer TSV Pinneberger SC
1 Pedersen, Steffen 1 : 0 Bokelbrink, Uwe 1
3 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 1 : 0 Hermesmann, Hans 2
7 Junge, Kai 0 : 1 Sawatzki, Frank 3
8 Jahncke, Giso 0 : 1 Kluenger, Marc 4
12 Reinecker, Kai ½ : ½ Freitag, Roland 5
13 Marxen, Peter Dr. ½ : ½ Kuhn, Gerd 6
14 Buchholz, Sebastian ½ : ½ Nonnenmacher, Thomas 7
15 Kornrumpf, Joachim Dr.Prof. 0 : 1 Van Riesen, Klaus 8
 
Schachfreunde Schwerin 4 4 SC Diogenes
1 Danielsen, Henrik ½ : ½ Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. 1
2 Weyrich, Morten ½ : ½ Chen, Tsung 3
4 Hasselmann, Dieter ½ : ½ Korba, Roman 6
5 Grahl, Arvid ½ : ½ Legahn, Dirk 7
6 Wandel, Bernd ½ : ½ Laqua, Christian 9
7 Wagner, Ralph ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Fabian 10
8 Helms, Sven ½ : ½ Kuehn, Daniel 15
12 Schiewer, Robert ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Torben 17
 
SK Norderstedt Hamburger SK III
1 Kopylov, Mihail ½ : ½ Lindinger, Markus 2
2 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 1 : 0 Zieher, Hartmut 3
4 Michna, Marta 1 : 0 Colpe, Malte 4
5 Polischtschuk, Wiktor ½ : ½ Bente, Bjoern 5
6 Zierke, Oliver 0 : 1 Sehner, Norbert 6
7 Michna, Christian 1 : 0 Lampert, Jonas 7
9 Jochens, Arne 1 : 0 Meier, David-Geffrey 8
11 Kahlert, Thomas ½ : ½ Juergens, Bernhard 11
 
Königsspringer HH SK Johanneum Eppendorf
1 Lamprecht, Frank ½ : ½ Schueler, Hendrik 1
3 Zimmermann, Julian ½ : ½ Schroeder, Christoph 2
4 Rosmann, Ilja ½ : ½ Behrhorst, Frank 4
5 Hess, Christian ½ : ½ Zart, Ruediger 5
6 Schmidt, Jan-Peter Dr. ½ : ½ Fischer, Martin-B. 8
8 Lampe, Joerg Dr. 1 : 0 Kussin, Bernd 9
10 Wilms, Ingo 0 : 1 Zobel, Andrej 11
17 Borgmeyer, Max 1 : 0 Meyer-Dunker, Paul 17
 
Lübecker SV II SK Schwarzenbek
1 Salov, Sergej ½ : ½ Krueger, Wolfgang 1
2 Schmid, Thomas 1 : 0 Zeller, Joerg 2
3 Sieg, Ulrich Prof.Dr. ½ : ½ Wilde, Dennis 3
4 Kevorkov, Artur 1 : 0 Pawlowski, Thomas 5
5 Ehrke, Michael ½ : ½ Braubach, Lars 6
6 Koop, Thilo 1 : 0 Kitschke, Heiko 7
7 Hein, Andreas ½ : ½ Westphal, Bernd 8
8 Weber, Bernhard Dr. ½ : ½ Jordan, Andreas 9

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Königsspringer HH 4 7 17½ 77
2. SK Norderstedt 4 6 19½ 91
3. Hamburger SK III 4 6 16 69
4. SC Diogenes 4 5 17½ 70
5. Pinneberger SC 4 4 16½ 76
6. Schachfreunde Schwerin 4 3 15½ 82½
7. Lübecker SV II 4 3 15 63½
8. SK Schwarzenbek 4 3 15 60
9. Preetzer TSV 4 2 15½ 82½
10. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 1 12 48½