Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

Preetzer TSV Schachfreunde Schwerin
1 Pedersen, Steffen 0 : 1 Danielsen, Henrik 1
2 Rasmussen, Karsten ½ : ½ Weyrich, Morten 2
6 Plueg, Andreas 1 : 0 Hasselmann, Dieter 4
7 Junge, Kai ½ : ½ Grahl, Arvid 5
8 Jahncke, Giso 1 : 0 Wandel, Bernd 6
9 Schwarz, Frank ½ : ½ Helms, Sven 8
10 Hamann, Carsten 1 : 0 Heinsohn, Wilfried 10
15 Kornrumpf, Joachim Dr.Prof. 1 : 0 Schiewer, Robert 12
 
SK Norderstedt 5 3 Pinneberger SC
1 Kopylov, Mihail 1 : 0 Bokelbrink, Uwe 1
4 Michna, Marta ½ : ½ Hermesmann, Hans 2
5 Polischtschuk, Wiktor 0 : 1 Sawatzki, Frank 3
6 Zierke, Oliver 1 : 0 Kluenger, Marc 4
7 Michna, Christian ½ : ½ Freitag, Roland 5
9 Jochens, Arne ½ : ½ Kuhn, Gerd 6
10 Meyer, Falko ½ : ½ Nonnenmacher, Thomas 7
12 Kues, Hendrik 1 : 0 Van Riesen, Klaus 8
 
Königsspringer HH 5 3 SC Diogenes
3 Zimmermann, Julian ½ : ½ Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. 1
4 Rosmann, Ilja 0 : 1 Chen, Tsung 3
5 Hess, Christian 1 : 0 Mach, Holger 4
7 Lindner, Daniel 0 : 1 Korba, Roman 6
8 Lampe, Joerg Dr. 1 : 0 Legahn, Dirk 7
9 Wagner, Friedrich Dr. ½ : ½ Gottuk, Stefan 8
17 Borgmeyer, Max 1 : 0 Laqua, Christian 9
18 Lock, Adrian 1 : 0 Schulenburg, Fabian 10
 
Lübecker SV II Hamburger SK III
1 Salov, Sergej + : Lindinger, Markus 2
2 Schmid, Thomas 1 : 0 Zieher, Hartmut 3
3 Sieg, Ulrich Prof.Dr. ½ : ½ Colpe, Malte 4
4 Kevorkov, Artur ½ : ½ Bente, Bjoern 5
7 Hein, Andreas ½ : ½ Sehner, Norbert 6
8 Weber, Bernhard Dr. 0 : 1 Lampert, Jonas 7
10 Thannheiser, Thomas ½ : ½ Meier, David-Geffrey 8
11 Frohberg, Marco ½ : ½ Schmidt, Jade 15
 
SK Schwarzenbek SK Johanneum Eppendorf
1 Krueger, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Schueler, Hendrik 1
2 Zeller, Joerg 0 : 1 Schroeder, Christoph 2
4 Potrykus, Dierk 0 : 1 Zart, Ruediger 5
6 Braubach, Lars ½ : ½ Fischer, Martin-B. 8
7 Kitschke, Heiko ½ : ½ Kussin, Bernd 9
8 Westphal, Bernd 1 : 0 Wenzel, Birger 10
9 Jordan, Andreas 0 : 1 Zobel, Andrej 11
10 Bollow, Thomas ½ : ½ Tosunoglu, Karl Oemer 13

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Norderstedt 6 10 32 148½
2. Königsspringer HH 6 9 24 101
3. Hamburger SK III 6 8 26 111½
4. Lübecker SV II 6 7 24½ 107
5. Preetzer TSV 6 6 27 133
6. Pinneberger SC 6 6 26 123½
7. SC Diogenes 6 5 21   88
8. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 6 3 20½   93
9. Schachfreunde Schwerin 6 3 19½ 100½
10. SK Schwarzenbek 6 3 19½   74