Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg 4 4 SK König Tegel II
1 Waschk, Armin 1 : 0 Jahnz, Fabian 3
2 Woller, Roland 0 : 1 Niehaus, Frank 4
3 Pruesse, Horst 1 : 0 Dimitrijeski, Kristian 5
4 Rossmann, Andreas ½ : ½ Bubolz, Konstantin 7
5 Baier, Karsten 0 : 1 Lorenz, Sascha 8
6 Kunow, Frank ½ : ½ Jaehnisch, Frank 10
7 Witkowski, Rainer 0 : 1 Lerch, Philipp 11
9 Jaeger, Tobias 1 : 0 Maxion, Dirk 16
 
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf TSG Oberschöneweide
1 Moranda, Wojchiech 0 : 1 Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. 1
2 Kanarek, Marcel 1 : 0 Schoewel, Matthias 2
3 Kugler, Florian 0 : 1 Thormann, Wolfgang 3
4 Mickiewicz, Piotr 1 : 0 Horn, Sven 4
5 Wlodarczyk, Oskar ½ : ½ Syre, Christian 5
6 Sroczynski, Maciej ½ : ½ Jauk, Wilhelm 6
7 Szyszylo, Rafal ½ : ½ Postler, Reinhard 7
8 Maniocha, Andrzej 0 : 1 Stark, Ingo 8
 
SC Weiße Dame 4 4 SC Rotation Pankow II
1 Moeller, Hendrik + : Boewer, Roland 2
2 Waldmann, Hans-Joachim 1 : 0 Duester, Christian 3
4 Kaiser, Martin 0 : 1 Lisek, Juergen 5
5 Wischhoefer, Cord ½ : ½ Volkmer, Andreas 6
6 Abraham, Ingo Dr. ½ : ½ Weber, Martin 7
7 Gross, Thorsten ½ : ½ Freyberg, Dominic 8
8 Gerschau, Claudio 0 : 1 Miersch, Marco 10
15 Lenhardt, Manfred ½ : ½ Daum, Norman 12
 
SK Zehlendorf II 3 5 SC Empor Potsdam
1 Ribic, Kasmir 1 : 0 Penzold, Andreas 1
6 Budt, Matthias Dr. 0 : 1 Grabow, Gilbert 2
7 Slepuschkin, Shenja ½ : ½ Trenner, Rolf 3
8 Von Loehneyssen, Leonard 0 : 1 Schulz, Michael 4
13 Krajewski, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Wuttke, Hans 5
16 Brinckmann, Dieter ½ : ½ Hein, Carsten 6
17 Penner, Markus 0 : 1 Puhlmann, Rainer 7
18 Hintze, Emanuel ½ : ½ Piersig, Hans-Juergen 9
 
SC Friesen Lichtenberg Greifswalder SV
1 Karstens, Bart 1 : 0 Teschke, Olaf 3
2 Kornasiewicz, Stanislaw 0 : 1 Bartolomaeus, Christian 4
3 Haessler, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Pluemer, Detlef 5
5 Baumbach, Friedrich Dr 1 : 0 Stubbe, Wilko 6
6 Sawatzki, Joerg ½ : ½ Reyer, Ulli 7
7 Rohde, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Woll, Wilfried 8
8 Eisentraeger, Dieter ½ : ½ Leisner, Hannes 11
11 Elsing, Jan 0 : 1 Valet, Richard 13

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4 8 21 97
2. TSG Oberschöneweide 4 8 21 89½
3. SK König Tegel II 4 5 19 90½
4. SC Empor Potsdam 4 5 16 66
5. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 4 4 19½ 93
6. Greifswalder SV 4 4 17 66
7. SC Weiße Dame 4 2 14 64
8. SK Zehlendorf II 4 2 12½ 68
9. SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg 4 1 11½ 53
10. SC Rotation Pankow II 4 1   8½ 33