Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg SC Weiße Dame
1 Waschk, Armin ½ : ½ Moeller, Hendrik 1
3 Pruesse, Horst 0 : 1 Waldmann, Hans-Joachim 2
4 Rossmann, Andreas 0 : 1 Kaiser, Martin 4
5 Baier, Karsten 0 : 1 Wischhoefer, Cord 5
6 Kunow, Frank ½ : ½ Abraham, Ingo Dr. 6
7 Witkowski, Rainer ½ : ½ Gross, Thorsten 7
9 Jaeger, Tobias ½ : ½ Gerschau, Claudio 8
12 Stoevesand, Peter ½ : ½ Greiser, Christian 12
 
SK Zehlendorf II ½ SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
1 Ribic, Kasmir 0 : 1 Moranda, Wojchiech 1
5 Liedmann, Matthias 0 : 1 Kugler, Florian 3
6 Budt, Matthias Dr. 0 : 1 Mickiewicz, Piotr 4
7 Slepuschkin, Shenja 0 : 1 Sroczynski, Maciej 6
8 Von Loehneyssen, Leonard 0 : 1 Szyszylo, Rafal 7
12 Lund, Tim 0 : 1 Maniocha, Andrzej 8
14 Heimann, Raoul ½ : ½ Rutschke, Bernhard 9
16 Brinckmann, Dieter 0 : 1 Jahnke, Andreas 10
 
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 5 3 SK König Tegel II
1 Karstens, Bart ½ : ½ Giemsa, Stephan 2
2 Kornasiewicz, Stanislaw 1 : 0 Niehaus, Frank 4
3 Haessler, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Dimitrijeski, Kristian 5
4 Brameyer, Hermann 0 : 1 Escher, Clemens 6
5 Baumbach, Friedrich Dr 1 : 0 Lorenz, Sascha 8
6 Sawatzki, Joerg 1 : 0 Roth, Josef 9
8 Eisentraeger, Dieter ½ : ½ Jaehnisch, Frank 10
12 Krug, Peter 1 : 0 Von Hermann, Brigitte 15
 
Greifswalder SV 3 5 TSG Oberschöneweide
3 Teschke, Olaf 0 : 1 Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. 1
6 Stubbe, Wilko 0 : 1 Schoewel, Matthias 2
7 Reyer, Ulli ½ : ½ Thormann, Wolfgang 3
8 Woll, Wilfried ½ : ½ Horn, Sven 4
10 Kalhorn, Stefan ½ : ½ Syre, Christian 5
11 Leisner, Hannes 1 : 0 Jauk, Wilhelm 6
12 Koepcke, Klaus-Peter ½ : ½ Postler, Reinhard 7
14 Parashchenko, Oleg 0 : 1 Stark, Ingo 8
 
SC Empor Potsdam 5 3 SC Rotation Pankow II
1 Penzold, Andreas ½ : ½ Boewer, Roland 2
2 Grabow, Gilbert ½ : ½ Lisek, Juergen 5
3 Trenner, Rolf ½ : ½ Volkmer, Andreas 6
4 Schulz, Michael ½ : ½ Weber, Martin 7
5 Wuttke, Hans ½ : ½ Freyberg, Dominic 8
6 Hein, Carsten 1 : 0 Stiemerling, Wilfried Dr. 9
7 Puhlmann, Rainer ½ : ½ Miersch, Marco 10
9 Piersig, Hans-Juergen 1 : 0 Goehler, Antje 14

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 8 15 40½ 183½
2. TSG Oberschöneweide 8 15 40½ 183
3. SC Empor Potsdam 8 10 35 138
4. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 8 9 41 199½
5. SK König Tegel II 8 8 34 158
6. Greifswalder SV 8 8 34 144
7. SC Weiße Dame 8 7 31½ 140½
8. SC Rotation Pankow II 8 4 24½ 104
9. SK Zehlendorf II 8 3 20½ 106
10. SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg 8 1 18½   83½