Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SC Rotation Pankow II SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg
2 Boewer, Roland ½ : ½ Waschk, Armin 1
3 Duester, Christian 0 : 1 Pruesse, Horst 3
5 Lisek, Juergen 1 : 0 Rossmann, Andreas 4
6 Volkmer, Andreas ½ : ½ Baier, Karsten 5
7 Weber, Martin 0 : 1 Kunow, Frank 6
8 Freyberg, Dominic 1 : 0 Witkowski, Rainer 7
9 Stiemerling, Wilfried Dr. ½ : ½ Jaeger, Tobias 9
10 Miersch, Marco 1 : 0 Meyer, Detlef 15
 
TSG Oberschöneweide SC Empor Potsdam
1 Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. ½ : ½ Penzold, Andreas 1
2 Schoewel, Matthias ½ : ½ Grabow, Gilbert 2
3 Thormann, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Trenner, Rolf 3
4 Horn, Sven ½ : ½ Schulz, Michael 4
5 Syre, Christian ½ : ½ Wuttke, Hans 5
7 Postler, Reinhard 1 : 0 Hein, Carsten 6
8 Stark, Ingo ½ : ½ Puhlmann, Rainer 7
9 Wiedersich, Jens ½ : ½ Piersig, Hans-Juergen 9
 
SK König Tegel II 4 4 Greifswalder SV
2 Giemsa, Stephan 0 : 1 Smith, Axel 1
3 Jahnz, Fabian 1 : 0 Teschke, Olaf 3
4 Niehaus, Frank ½ : ½ Bartolomaeus, Christian 4
5 Dimitrijeski, Kristian ½ : ½ Woll, Wilfried 8
6 Escher, Clemens 1 : 0 Kalhorn, Stefan 10
7 Bubolz, Konstantin 0 : 1 Leisner, Hannes 11
8 Lorenz, Sascha ½ : ½ Koepcke, Klaus-Peter 12
11 Lerch, Philipp ½ : ½ Schwahn, Christian 15
 
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf SC Friesen Lichtenberg
1 Moranda, Wojchiech 1 : 0 Kornasiewicz, Stanislaw 2
2 Kanarek, Marcel ½ : ½ Haessler, Wolfgang 3
3 Kugler, Florian 1 : 0 Brameyer, Hermann 4
4 Mickiewicz, Piotr 1 : 0 Baumbach, Friedrich Dr 5
5 Wlodarczyk, Oskar 1 : 0 Sawatzki, Joerg 6
6 Sroczynski, Maciej 1 : 0 Rohde, Wolfgang 7
8 Maniocha, Andrzej 1 : 0 Eisentraeger, Dieter 8
9 Rutschke, Bernhard 0 : 1 Rennoch, Ralf 10
 
SC Weiße Dame SK Zehlendorf II
1 Moeller, Hendrik ½ : ½ Ribic, Kasmir 1
2 Waldmann, Hans-Joachim 1 : 0 Budt, Matthias Dr. 6
5 Wischhoefer, Cord 0 : 1 Slepuschkin, Shenja 7
6 Abraham, Ingo Dr. 1 : 0 Von Loehneyssen, Leonard 8
7 Gross, Thorsten 0 : 1 Nguyen Luu, Truong-Son 11
8 Gerschau, Claudio 1 : 0 Lund, Tim 12
9 Hansen, Kay 0 : 1 Brinckmann, Dieter 16
11 Venske, Kai-Gerrit 1 : 0 Hintze, Emanuel 18

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. TSG Oberschöneweide 9 17 45 202½
2. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 9 15 42 188
3. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 9 11 47½ 231
4. SC Empor Potsdam 9 10 38½ 154½
5. SK König Tegel II 9 9 38 176
6. Greifswalder SV 9 9 38 162
7. SC Weiße Dame 9 9 36 160½
8. SC Rotation Pankow II 9 6 29 121½
9. SK Zehlendorf II 9 3 24 122
10. SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg 9 1 22 102