Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

USV Volksbank Halle I 4 4 USV Volksbank Halle II
1 Hoepfl, Thomas Dr. ½ : ½ Malich, Burkhard Dr. 21
2 Becker, Michael ½ : ½ Liebert, Heinz 22
3 Reipsch, Jens ½ : ½ Csulits, Anton 23
4 Engelmann, Jakob ½ : ½ Dietze, Frank Heinz 24
5 Neukirch, Detlev ½ : ½ Leonhardt, Karl-Heinz 25
6 Eckhardt, Claudia ½ : ½ Benne, Horst 27
8 Puls, Thomas 0 : 1 Kirmas, Joachim Dr 29
9 Pichler, Manfred Dr. 1 : 0 Jedlitzke, Uwe 30
 
SC Leipzig Gohlis 5 3 SV Schott Jena
1 Fuchs, Judith 0 : 1 Vigus, James 1
2 Hoffmann, Hendrik 1 : 0 Babrikowski, Peter Dr. 3
3 Schunk, Thomas ½ : ½ Hellwig, Tobias 4
4 Zesch, Ludwig 1 : 0 Dreyer, Michael Dr. 5
5 Liedtke, Matthias 1 : 0 Broemel, Richard 6
6 Schoetzig, Andreas Dr. ½ : ½ Werner, Albrecht 7
9 Sonntag, Hermann ½ : ½ Schmidt, Lothar 9
14 Gempe, Anet ½ : ½ Bunke, Wilfried 10
 
SC Hoyerswerda Rochade Magdeburg
1 Lechtynsky, Jiri 0 : 1 Stolz, Mike 2
2 Jahnel, Guenther 1 : 0 Jaeger, Dominik 4
3 Kesik, Klaus-Dieter 1 : 0 Niering, Martin 5
4 Graf, Roland ½ : ½ Seibicke, Ralf 6
5 Boehm, Robert Dr. ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Uwe 7
7 Heyme, Sibylle 0 : 1 Kuna, Ralf-Michael 9
9 Kregelin, Jan ½ : ½ Von Hassel, Ulf 10
12 Brechlin, Olaf 1 : 0 Harzer, Paul 13
 
TuS Coswig 1920 SG AE Magdeburg
1 Klawa, Patrick 0 : 1 Andre, Gordon 1
2 Escher, Thomas 0 : 1 Paul, Johannes 2
4 Boettger, Lukas 0 : 1 Schoene, Maria 3
5 Poenisch, Eckehard ½ : ½ Windelband, Jens 5
6 Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 1 : 0 Rothe, Guido 6
7 Merker, Matthias ½ : ½ Quist, Sven Roy Dr. 7
8 Poenisch, Egmont 1 : 0 Schulz, Marcel 12
9 Mueller, Richard ½ : ½ Nieber, Alexander 16
 
VFB Schach Leipzig Löberitzer SG
1 Heinrich, Thomas 0 : 1 Proehl, Holger 2
4 Geiling, Christian 1 : 0 Schuster, Martin 3
5 Rohne, Lars ½ : ½ Schindler, Christian 4
6 Mueller, Giso 1 : 0 Matthey, Harald 5
7 Mader, Joerg 1 : 0 Mertens, Pauline 6
8 Krenz, Sarah ½ : ½ Spreng, Simon 7
9 Jaehn, Michael 0 : 1 Mertens, Fridolin 11
10 Simon, Eric ½ : ½ Reiss, Konrad 13
 
Lok Leipzig Mitte II SV Sangerhausen
1 Weitzer, Steffen ½ : ½ Strache, Michael 1
3 Schultz, Andreas 1 : 0 Hillmann, Michael 2
4 Braun, Gottfried Dr 0 : 1 Heyder, Florian 3
5 Roemling, Sven 1 : 0 Richter, Dustin 5
6 Limpert, Michael 0 : 1 Guenther, Christian 7
7 Greger, Ubald 1 : 0 Buerckner, Georg 9
8 Just, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Korte, Mario 10
9 Gempe, Thomas 1 : 0 Ellemann, Stefan 15

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 1 2 22
2. SC Leipzig Gohlis 1 2 5 22
3. SG AE Magdeburg 1 2 25½
4. VFB Schach Leipzig 1 2 21
5. SC Hoyerswerda 1 2 19½
6. USV Volksbank Halle II 1 1 4 18½
7. USV Volksbank Halle I 1 1 4 17½
8. Rochade Magdeburg 1 0 16½
9. Löberitzer SG 1 0 15
10. TuS Coswig 1920 1 0 10½
11. SV Schott Jena 1 0 3 14
12. SV Sangerhausen 1 0 14