Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

SG AE Magdeburg 4 4 SC Hoyerswerda
1 Andre, Gordon 0 : 1 Lechtynsky, Jiri 1
5 Windelband, Jens 0 : 1 Jahnel, Guenther 2
6 Rothe, Guido 1 : 0 Kesik, Klaus-Dieter 3
8 Rafayevyh, Vilen ½ : ½ Boehm, Robert Dr. 5
9 Zeuner, Michael 1 : 0 Schuh, Ruediger 6
10 Hansch, Torsten ½ : ½ Heyme, Sibylle 7
13 Hansch, Karsten 0 : 1 Kregelin, Jan 9
15 Hansch, Stephan 1 : 0 Brechlin, Olaf 12
 
Rochade Magdeburg TuS Coswig 1920
2 Stolz, Mike 0 : 1 Klawa, Patrick 1
4 Jaeger, Dominik ½ : ½ Escher, Thomas 2
5 Niering, Martin 0 : 1 Schweitzer, Andreas 3
6 Seibicke, Ralf 0 : 1 Boettger, Lukas 4
7 Hoffmann, Uwe ½ : ½ Poenisch, Eckehard 5
9 Kuna, Ralf-Michael ½ : ½ Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 6
10 Von Hassel, Ulf 1 : 0 Merker, Matthias 7
14 Karassek, Juergen 0 : 1 Wolf, Mario 16
 
SV Sangerhausen SC Leipzig Gohlis
1 Strache, Michael ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Hendrik 2
2 Hillmann, Michael ½ : ½ Schunk, Thomas 3
3 Heyder, Florian 0 : 1 Liedtke, Matthias 5
5 Richter, Dustin 1 : 0 Sonntag, Hermann 9
6 Duchrow, Oliver 1 : 0 Peters, Andreas 10
7 Guenther, Christian 1 : 0 Beltz, Franziska 11
8 Bruening, Ulf-Simeon 0 : 1 Klemm, Dietmar 12
9 Buerckner, Georg ½ : ½ Gempe, Anet 14
 
Löberitzer SG SV Schott Jena
2 Proehl, Holger 0 : 1 Babrikowski, Peter Dr. 3
3 Schuster, Martin 1 : 0 Hellwig, Tobias 4
4 Schindler, Christian ½ : ½ Broemel, Richard 6
5 Matthey, Harald 0 : 1 Werner, Albrecht 7
6 Mertens, Pauline 0 : 1 Schmidt, Lothar 9
7 Spreng, Simon 1 : 0 Bunke, Wilfried 10
8 Bilawer, Andreas 0 : 1 Saran, Bajar 11
9 Schuetze, Norman 1 : 0 Stutter, Eberhard Dr. 15
 
VFB Schach Leipzig 2 6 USV Volksbank Halle I
1 Heinrich, Thomas ½ : ½ Hoepfl, Thomas Dr. 1
3 Scholz, Markus Dr. 0 : 1 Becker, Michael 2
4 Geiling, Christian 0 : 1 Reipsch, Jens 3
5 Rohne, Lars 1 : 0 Engelmann, Jakob 4
6 Mueller, Giso 0 : 1 Neukirch, Detlev 5
7 Mader, Joerg ½ : ½ Puls, Thomas 8
8 Krenz, Sarah 0 : 1 Pichler, Manfred Dr. 9
9 Jaehn, Michael 0 : 1 Gregor, George 10
 
Lok Leipzig Mitte II USV Volksbank Halle II
1 Weitzer, Steffen 0 : 1 Liebert, Heinz 22
2 Schirrmeister, Ralf ½ : ½ Csulits, Anton 23
3 Schultz, Andreas 1 : 0 Dietze, Frank Heinz 24
4 Braun, Gottfried Dr 1 : 0 Leonhardt, Karl-Heinz 25
5 Roemling, Sven 1 : 0 Liebscher, Helmar 26
6 Limpert, Michael ½ : ½ Benne, Horst 27
8 Just, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Kirmas, Joachim Dr 29
10 Dobierzin, Olaf ½ : ½ Jedlitzke, Uwe 30

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. USV Volksbank Halle I 8 13 38 165½
2. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 8 12 38 154
3. SC Hoyerswerda 8 11 35½ 166
4. Rochade Magdeburg 8 10 34½ 160
5. SG AE Magdeburg 8 9 33 156½
6. SV Schott Jena 8 7 32½ 150
7. VFB Schach Leipzig 8 7 30½ 137½
8. SC Leipzig Gohlis 8 7 30½ 135½
9. SV Sangerhausen 8 7 30 142½
10. Löberitzer SG 8 6 29½ 141
11. TuS Coswig 1920 8 5 29 117½
12. USV Volksbank Halle II 8 2 23 102