Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SC Hoyerswerda TuS Coswig 1920
1 Lechtynsky, Jiri ½ : ½ Klawa, Patrick 1
2 Jahnel, Guenther ½ : ½ Escher, Thomas 2
3 Kesik, Klaus-Dieter ½ : ½ Boettger, Lukas 4
4 Graf, Roland ½ : ½ Poenisch, Eckehard 5
5 Boehm, Robert Dr. ½ : ½ Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 6
6 Schuh, Ruediger ½ : ½ Merker, Matthias 7
7 Heyme, Sibylle 0 : 1 Poenisch, Egmont 8
9 Kregelin, Jan ½ : ½ Mueller, Richard 9
 
VFB Schach Leipzig Lok Leipzig Mitte II
1 Heinrich, Thomas ½ : ½ Weitzer, Steffen 1
2 Kalkhof, Stefan 0 : 1 Schultz, Andreas 3
3 Scholz, Markus Dr. ½ : ½ Braun, Gottfried Dr 4
4 Geiling, Christian ½ : ½ Roemling, Sven 5
5 Rohne, Lars 1 : 0 Limpert, Michael 6
7 Mader, Joerg 0 : 1 Greger, Ubald 7
8 Krenz, Sarah 0 : 1 Just, Wolfgang 8
11 Hartmann, Falk 0 : 1 Dobierzin, Olaf 10
 
USV Volksbank Halle I 5 3 Rochade Magdeburg
1 Hoepfl, Thomas Dr. 1 : 0 Stolz, Mike 2
2 Becker, Michael ½ : ½ Jaeger, Dominik 4
3 Reipsch, Jens ½ : ½ Niering, Martin 5
4 Engelmann, Jakob 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Uwe 7
5 Neukirch, Detlev ½ : ½ Kuna, Ralf-Michael 9
6 Eckhardt, Claudia ½ : ½ Von Hassel, Ulf 10
8 Puls, Thomas ½ : ½ Karassek, Juergen 14
9 Pichler, Manfred Dr. ½ : ½ Holze, Bernd 15
 
USV Volksbank Halle II SG AE Magdeburg
21 Malich, Burkhard Dr. ½ : ½ Andre, Gordon 1
22 Liebert, Heinz ½ : ½ Paul, Johannes 2
23 Csulits, Anton 0 : 1 Schoene, Maria 3
24 Dietze, Frank Heinz 1 : 0 Windelband, Jens 5
26 Liebscher, Helmar 0 : 1 Rothe, Guido 6
27 Benne, Horst 1 : 0 Rafayevyh, Vilen 8
29 Kirmas, Joachim Dr 1 : 0 Hansch, Karsten 13
30 Jedlitzke, Uwe ½ : ½ Hansch, Stephan 15
 
SC Leipzig Gohlis 3 5 Löberitzer SG
1 Fuchs, Judith 0 : 1 Reizniece, Dana 1
2 Hoffmann, Hendrik ½ : ½ Schuster, Martin 3
3 Schunk, Thomas 0 : 1 Schindler, Christian 4
5 Liedtke, Matthias ½ : ½ Matthey, Harald 5
6 Schoetzig, Andreas Dr. ½ : ½ Mertens, Pauline 6
9 Sonntag, Hermann 1 : 0 Spreng, Simon 7
14 Gempe, Anet ½ : ½ Bilawer, Andreas 8
16 Schikor, Torsten 0 : 1 Mertens, Fridolin 11
 
SV Schott Jena 7 1 SV Sangerhausen
1 Vigus, James 1 : 0 Strache, Michael 1
3 Babrikowski, Peter Dr. 1 : 0 Hillmann, Michael 2
4 Hellwig, Tobias 1 : 0 Heyder, Florian 3
5 Dreyer, Michael Dr. 1 : 0 Richter, Dustin 5
6 Broemel, Richard ½ : ½ Duchrow, Oliver 6
7 Werner, Albrecht ½ : ½ Guenther, Christian 7
9 Schmidt, Lothar 1 : 0 Buerckner, Georg 9
12 Richter, Gerhard 1 : 0 Markus, Nico 14

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. USV Volksbank Halle I 9 15 43 190
2. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 9 14 43½ 176½
3. SC Hoyerswerda 9 11 39 183
4. Rochade Magdeburg 9 10 37½ 171½
5. SV Schott Jena 9 9 39½ 182½
6. SG AE Magdeburg 9 9 36½ 174½
7. Löberitzer SG 9 8 34½ 165
8. SC Leipzig Gohlis 9 7 33½ 147½
9. TuS Coswig 1920 9 7 33½ 136½
10. VFB Schach Leipzig 9 7 33 151
11. SV Sangerhausen 9 7 31 146
12. USV Volksbank Halle II 9 4 27½ 120