Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Hamburger SK II 6 2 TSG Oberschöneweide
3 Van Delft, Merijn ½ : ½ Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. 1
4 Sievers, Stefan 1 : 0 Schoewel, Matthias 2
5 Klein, David ½ : ½ Syre, Christian 3
6 Bracker, Frank ½ : ½ Horn, Sven 4
9 Bracker, Arne 1 : 0 Postler, Reinhard 5
10 Meissner, Felix ½ : ½ Thormann, Wolfgang 6
11 Bach, Matthias 1 : 0 Jauk, Wilhelm 7
16 Doberitz, Paul 1 : 0 Stark, Ingo 8
 
SV Werder Bremen II SK Zehlendorf
2 Meins, Gerlef + : Brodowski, Piotr 5
3 Fish, Gennadij 1 : 0 Floeel, Helmut 6
5 Joachim, Sven ½ : ½ Ribic, Kasmir 7
6 Mueller, Oliver ½ : ½ Heinig, Wolfram Dr. 8
7 Lichman, Peter ½ : ½ Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich 9
9 Buchal, Stephan 1 : 0 Kalabic, Faris 10
11 Steffens, Olaf 0 : 1 Slepuschkin, Shenja 13
14 Lai Hop, Duong 1 : 0 Krajewski, Wolfgang 16
 
Lübecker SV 4 4 USV Halle
2 Svane, Rasmus 0 : 1 Fodor, Tamas Jr. 1
3 Scheerer, Christoph ½ : ½ Videki, Sandor 2
5 Janz, Frerik 0 : 1 Hoepfl, Thomas Dr. 6
6 Schmidt, Harald 0 : 1 Becker, Michael 7
7 Krause, Ullrich 1 : 0 Engelmann, Jakob 8
8 Lampe, Dirk 1 : 0 Reipsch, Jens 10
9 Christ, Ralf ½ : ½ Puls, Thomas 13
11 Salov, Sergej 1 : 0 Pichler, Manfred Dr. 15
 
SK Norderstedt 6 2 SC Rotation Pankow
1 Kopylov, Mihail 1 : 0 Dauth, Benjamin 1
2 Feuerstack, Aljoscha ½ : ½ Seils, Joerg 2
4 Michna, Marta 1 : 0 Boetzer, Detlef 3
5 Meyer, Falko 0 : 1 Bruchmann, Stephan 4
6 Polischuk, Viktor 1 : 0 Guth, Thomas 5
7 Zierke, Oliver ½ : ½ Mueller, Michael 6
9 Michna, Christian 1 : 0 Neumeier, Lars 9
10 Jochens, Arne 1 : 0 Steinhagen, Bernd 10
 
SSC Rostock 07 SC Neukloster
1 Tomczak, Jacek 0 : 1 Shvartz, Myroslav 3
3 Szelag, Marcin 1 : 0 Kesten, Sebastian 6
4 Rudolf, Henrik 0 : 1 Reichmann, Hendrik 7
5 Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 0 : 1 Knuth, Hannes 8
6 Tomczak, Rafal ½ : ½ Schulz, Karsten 11
7 Jaster, Robert Dr. ½ : ½ Anibar, Ahmed 14
8 Stips, Felix 0 : 1 Pachow, Joerg 15
9 Jeske, Eckhard ½ : ½ Westphal, Wolfgang 16

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Neukloster 2 4 10 46½
2. SV Werder Bremen II 2 4 10 44½
3. Lübecker SV 2 3   9 40
4. SK Norderstedt 2 2   9½ 40½
5. SK Zehlendorf 2 2   9 40½
6. Hamburger SK II 2 2   9 36
7. SSC Rostock 07 2 2   7½ 36
8. USV Halle 2 1   7½ 41½
9. SC Rotation Pankow 2 0   5 18½
10. TSG Oberschöneweide 2 0   3½ 16