Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga
1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Hamburger SK 1830 3 3 SV Chemie Guben
2 Michna, Marta ½ : ½ Majdan-Gajewska, Joanna 1
4 Hoolt, Sarah 1 : 0 Doluhanova, Evgniya 2
5 Fuchs, Judith 0 : 1 Jaracz, Barbara 3
8 Dolgova, Olga 1 : 0 Fojudzka, Anna 4
9 Hegeler, Anja 0 : 1 Sikorska, Agata 5
10 Schmidt, Jade ½ : ½ Demidowicz, Maria 6
 
SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 Rotation Pankow
2 Zozulia, Anna 1 : 0 Burchardt, Brigitte 1
3 Schleining, Zoya ½ : ½ Goehler, Antje 2
4 Kalinina, Olga 1 : 0 Schulz, Stefanie 3
7 Vogel, Heike 0 : 1 Wagner-Michel, Anett 5
8 Lazo, Xenia : + Heyme, Sibylle 6
9 Zhang, Fan 1 : 0 Wo1f, Sylvia 7
 
SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch 1 5 Rodewischer Schachmiezen
1 Seps, Monika 0 : 1 Pokorna, Regina 3
2 Jussupow, Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kochetkova, Julia 5
3 Haecker, Sonja 0 : 1 Korenova, Martina 6
4 Stitterich, Nadine 0 : 1 Schulz, Anja 8
5 Erben, Larissa ½ : ½ Kubikova, Hana 11
9 Djalalova, Nigora ½ : ½ Nguyen Minh, Thuy 12
 
Bad Königshofen USV Volksbank Halle
1 Paehtz, Elisabeth 1 : 0 Kononenko, Tatiana 1
2 Savina, Anastasia ½ : ½ Madl, Ildiko 2
4 Girya, Olga ½ : ½ Melamed, Tatiana 3
5 Zakurdjaeva, Irina ½ : ½ Sharevich, Anna 4
8 Schoene, Maria ½ : ½ Lakos, Nikoletta 5
9 Gromova, Julia ½ : ½ Straub, Natalia 6
 
Karlsruher SF 1853 4 2 SF Friedberg 1891
3 Schmidt, Jessica ½ : ½ Ohme, Melanie 2
4 Mader, Manuela 1 : 0 Levushkina, Elena 3
6 Lauterbach, Ingrid 0 : 1 Daulyte, Deimante 5
7 Kiefhaber, Veronica ½ : ½ Nikolova, Adriana 6
9 Brendel, Bergit Dr. 1 : 0 Genova, Lyubka 8
12 Scheynin, Julia 1 : 0 Janotta, Steffi 12
 
OSG Baden Baden ½ TSV Schott Mainz
3 Zatonskih, Anna + : Endress, Anna 3
4 Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino ½ : ½ Frey, Alisa 5
6 Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan 1 : 0 Schlein, Julia 6
7 Moser, Eva 1 : 0 Voss, Chantal 9
8 Sedina, Elena 1 : 0 Krasnopeyeva, Julia 13
11 Schut, Lisa 1 : 0 Zemke, Christine 14

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Karlsruher SF 1853 2 4 9 31½
2. OSG Baden Baden 2 4 9 31½
3. Bad Königshofen 2 4 8 29½
4. Hamburger SK 1830 2 3 8 31½
5. SV Chemie Guben 2 3 22½
6. USV Volksbank Halle 2 2 24½
7. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 2 2 24½
8. SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 2 2 6 21½
9. SF Friedberg 1891 2 0 16½
10. Rotation Pankow 2 0   8½
11. SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch 2 0 2   5½
12. TSV Schott Mainz 2 0   4½