Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga
1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

Rotation Pankow USV Volksbank Halle
1 Burchardt, Brigitte ½ : ½ Kononenko, Tatiana 1
2 Goehler, Antje 0 : 1 Melamed, Tatiana 3
3 Schulz, Stefanie 0 : 1 Sharevich, Anna 4
4 Mai, Iris ½ : ½ Lakos, Nikoletta 5
5 Wagner-Michel, Anett 1 : 0 Straub, Natalia 6
8 Jeske, Kirsten ½ : ½ Jahn, Constanze 8
 
SV Chemie Guben 2 4 Rodewischer Schachmiezen
1 Majdan-Gajewska, Joanna 0 : 1 Bodnaruk, Anastasia 2
3 Jaracz, Barbara 1 : 0 Pokorna, Regina 3
4 Fojudzka, Anna ½ : ½ Korenova, Martina 6
5 Sikorska, Agata ½ : ½ Winkelmann, Elena 7
6 Demidowicz, Maria 0 : 1 Schulz, Anja 8
7 Wisniowska, Klaudia 0 : 1 Steinbacher, Claudia 9
 
TSV Schott Mainz 2 4 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
1 Worek, Joanna ½ : ½ Zozulia, Anna 2
4 Leks, Maria 0 : 1 Schleining, Zoya 3
6 Schlein, Julia 0 : 1 Kalinina, Olga 4
9 Voss, Chantal 0 : 1 Vogel, Heike 7
10 Sautter, Elke ½ : ½ Sokalska, Viktorija 12
13 Krasnopeyeva, Julia 1 : 0 Reiter, Brigitte 14
 
SF Friedberg 1891 Hamburger SK 1830
2 Ohme, Melanie ½ : ½ Socko, Monika 1
3 Levushkina, Elena ½ : ½ Michna, Marta 2
5 Daulyte, Deimante 1 : 0 Hoolt, Sarah 4
6 Nikolova, Adriana 1 : 0 Fuchs, Judith 5
8 Genova, Lyubka ½ : ½ Ghader Pour, Shayesteh 7
10 Toth, Lili Dr. 0 : 1 Dolgova, Olga 8
 
Karlsruher SF 1853 Bad Königshofen
1 Houska, Jovanka ½ : ½ Savina, Anastasia 2
3 Schmidt, Jessica ½ : ½ Paikidze, Nazi 3
4 Mader, Manuela 0 : 1 Girya, Olga 4
5 Heinatz, Gundula, Dr. 0 : 1 Zakurdjaeva, Irina 5
8 Muller, Anne 0 : 1 Schoene, Maria 8
9 Brendel, Bergit Dr. ½ : ½ Gromova, Julia 9
 
OSG Baden Baden 6 0 SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch
3 Zatonskih, Anna 1 : 0 Seps, Monika 1
4 Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino 1 : 0 Jussupow, Ekaterina 2
6 Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan 1 : 0 Haecker, Sonja 3
7 Moser, Eva 1 : 0 Stitterich, Nadine 4
8 Sedina, Elena 1 : 0 Erben, Larissa 5
12 Tammert, Iamze 1 : 0 Gabriel, Marina 7

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 6 12 29 101½
2. Bad Königshofen 6 11 23½   89½
3. Hamburger SK 1830 6 9 21½   80
4. USV Volksbank Halle 6 8 22½   73½
5. Karlsruher SF 1853 6 8 21½   75
6. SF Friedberg 1891 6 7 22   78
7. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 6 5 17   64
8. SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 6 5 17   60½
9. SV Chemie Guben 6 5 13½   50
10. SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch 6 2   8½   19½
11. Rotation Pankow 6 0 12   36
12. TSV Schott Mainz 6 0   8   28½