Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga
1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

Rodewischer Schachmiezen 4 2 Rotation Pankow
2 Bodnaruk, Anastasia 1 : 0 Burchardt, Brigitte 1
3 Pokorna, Regina ½ : ½ Goehler, Antje 2
6 Korenova, Martina 1 : 0 Mai, Iris 4
7 Winkelmann, Elena 1 : 0 Wagner-Michel, Anett 5
8 Schulz, Anja 0 : 1 Heyme, Sibylle 6
9 Steinbacher, Claudia ½ : ½ Jeske, Kirsten 8
 
USV Volksbank Halle 3 3 SV Chemie Guben
1 Kononenko, Tatiana ½ : ½ Majdan-Gajewska, Joanna 1
3 Melamed, Tatiana 1 : 0 Jaracz, Barbara 3
4 Sharevich, Anna ½ : ½ Fojudzka, Anna 4
5 Lakos, Nikoletta ½ : ½ Sikorska, Agata 5
6 Straub, Natalia ½ : ½ Demidowicz, Maria 6
8 Jahn, Constanze 0 : 1 Wisniowska, Klaudia 7
 
Hamburger SK 1830 6 0 TSV Schott Mainz
1 Socko, Monika 1 : 0 Worek, Joanna 1
2 Michna, Marta 1 : 0 Leks, Maria 4
4 Hoolt, Sarah 1 : 0 Frey, Alisa 5
5 Fuchs, Judith 1 : 0 Schlein, Julia 6
7 Ghader Pour, Shayesteh 1 : 0 Voss, Chantal 9
8 Dolgova, Olga 1 : 0 Krasnopeyeva, Julia 13
 
SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 3 3 SF Friedberg 1891
2 Zozulia, Anna 1 : 0 Ohme, Melanie 2
3 Schleining, Zoya ½ : ½ Levushkina, Elena 3
4 Kalinina, Olga 1 : 0 Daulyte, Deimante 5
7 Vogel, Heike 0 : 1 Nikolova, Adriana 6
12 Sokalska, Viktorija 0 : 1 Genova, Lyubka 8
14 Reiter, Brigitte ½ : ½ Toth, Lili Dr. 10
 
SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch ½ Karlsruher SF 1853
1 Seps, Monika 0 : 1 Houska, Jovanka 1
2 Jussupow, Ekaterina ½ : ½ Schmidt, Jessica 3
3 Haecker, Sonja 0 : 1 Mader, Manuela 4
4 Stitterich, Nadine 0 : 1 Heinatz, Gundula, Dr. 5
5 Erben, Larissa 0 : 1 Kiefhaber, Veronica 7
6 Weng, Annegret Dr. 0 : 1 Brendel, Bergit Dr. 9
 
Bad Königshofen OSG Baden Baden
2 Savina, Anastasia ½ : ½ Zatonskih, Anna 3
3 Paikidze, Nazi 0 : 1 Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino 4
4 Girya, Olga 0 : 1 Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan 6
5 Zakurdjaeva, Irina 0 : 1 Moser, Eva 7
8 Schoene, Maria 0 : 1 Sedina, Elena 8
9 Gromova, Julia 1 : 0 Tammert, Iamze 12

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 7 14 33½ 118½
2. Hamburger SK 1830 7 11 27½ 101
3. Bad Königshofen 7 11 25   93½
4. Karlsruher SF 1853 7 10 27   93½
5. USV Volksbank Halle 7 9 25½   86
6. SF Friedberg 1891 7 8 25   86
7. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 7 7 21   80
8. SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 7 6 20   73½
9. SV Chemie Guben 7 6 16½   58½
10. SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch 7 2   9   22
11. Rotation Pankow 7 0 14   41
12. TSV Schott Mainz 7 0   8   28½