Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

SK Union Eimsbüttel 6 2 Hamburger SK V
1 Franke, Lutz 0 : 1 Groetzbach, Julian 22
2 Henrich, Holger 1 : 0 Hinrichs, Jan 23
3 Foerster, Andreas 1 : 0 Hinrichs, Lars 24
4 Voigt, Gerrit 1 : 0 Schmidt, Jade 25
5 Winter, Markus ½ : ½ Sander, Johann 26
7 Kirschneck, Erich, Dr. ½ : ½ Bildat, Juergen 27
8 Jarnuczak, Detlev 1 : 0 Groetzbach, Daniel 28
9 Strobel, Holger 1 : 0 Rogozenco, Teodora 31
 
SC Königsspringer II 5 3 SC Weiße Dame
2 Harder, Clemens 0 : 1 Trisic, Aleksandar 1
3 Wolter, Michael ½ : ½ Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 2
5 Dettmann, Steffen 1 : 0 Ludwig, Jan 3
6 Chin, Karin 1 : 0 Schiele, Lars 4
7 Langmann, Markus ½ : ½ Kuhle, Sebastian 5
9 Goetz, Claus ½ : ½ Winnicki, Alice 6
12 Raider, Eugen + : Petru, Dennis 9
14 Knops, Peter ½ : ½ Opasiak, Dustin Tennessee 12
 
SK Marmstorf Hamburger SK IV
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Schumacher, Norbert 2
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 1 : 0 Juergens, Bernhard 3
3 Mueller, Jan-Hendrik 0 : 1 Hedden, Helge, Dr. 4
4 Mueller, Tobias 1 : 0 Kastek, Thomas 5
5 Ramme, Christoph ½ : ½ Szobries, Torsten, Dr. 7
6 Peschke, Matthias 0 : 1 Schellhorn, Wolfgang 8
7 Diekmann, Jens 0 : 1 Gerigk, Wolf 9
8 Peschke, Andres ½ : ½ Berglitz, Regina 10
 
SV Großhansdorf 3 5 SV Diagonale Harburg
1 Gara, Anita 0 : 1 Carlstedt, Jonathan 1
3 Grote, Dirk ½ : ½ Wasmuth, Matthias 3
5 Storm, Roland 0 : 1 Kuberczyk, Christoph 4
6 Paul, Anatolij 1 : 0 Schmidt-Wilke, Jens 5
7 Varain, Ernst-Helmuth ½ : ½ Becker, Martin 8
8 Felten, Joachim ½ : ½ Cotaru, Andrei 9
10 Jordt, Joachim 0 : 1 Holst, Marten 10
15 Abrougui, Ammar ½ : ½ Hernandez, David 12
 
SC Diogenes II 4 4 St. Pauli II
2 Schulenburg, Torben ½ : ½ Jacoby, Gisbert 1
3 Laqua, Christian 0 : 1 Wronn, Bernd 3
4 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Prosch, Sebastian 4
5 Rieling, Thomas 0 : 1 David, Torsten 5
6 Hein, Ralf 1 : 0 Kohtz, Andreas 6
7 Groeppel, Peter 0 : 1 Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas 7
8 Mueller, Dominik 1 : 0 Wennmann, Thorsten 8
9 Neumann, Michael 1 : 0 Knecht, Guntram, Dr. 9

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Hamburger SK IV 5 8 21½   93½
2. SV Diagonale Harburg 5 7 22½ 109½
3. SK Union Eimsbüttel 5 6 23   87½
4. SC Diogenes II 5 6 20½   79½
5. SC Weiße Dame 5 6 20   99
6. SK Marmstorf 5 5 20 103
7. SC Königsspringer II 5 5 20   89½
8. SV Großhansdorf 5 3 19   81
9. St. Pauli II 5 3 18   83
10. Hamburger SK V 5 1 15½   74½