Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

Hamburger SK V St. Pauli II
22 Groetzbach, Julian 0 : 1 Jacoby, Gisbert 1
24 Hinrichs, Lars 1 : 0 Wronn, Bernd 3
25 Schmidt, Jade ½ : ½ Prosch, Sebastian 4
26 Sander, Johann ½ : ½ Kohtz, Andreas 6
27 Bildat, Juergen 1 : 0 Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas 7
28 Groetzbach, Daniel ½ : ½ Knecht, Guntram, Dr. 9
32 Baberz, Alexander 0 : 1 Neander, Swen 12
33 Engel, Luis 1 : 0 Woynowski, Manfred 16
 
SV Diagonale Harburg 4 4 SC Diogenes II
1 Carlstedt, Jonathan 1 : 0 Stephan, Axel 1
3 Wasmuth, Matthias ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Torben 2
4 Kuberczyk, Christoph 0 : 1 Laqua, Christian 3
5 Schmidt-Wilke, Jens 0 : 1 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 4
8 Becker, Martin 1 : 0 Rieling, Thomas 5
9 Cotaru, Andrei 0 : 1 Hein, Ralf 6
10 Holst, Marten 1 : 0 Groeppel, Peter 7
12 Hernandez, David ½ : ½ Mueller, Dominik 8
 
Hamburger SK IV SV Großhansdorf
1 Hegeler, Anja 0 : 1 Gara, Anita 1
2 Schumacher, Norbert ½ : ½ Grote, Dirk 3
4 Hedden, Helge, Dr. 1 : 0 Storm, Roland 5
5 Kastek, Thomas ½ : ½ Paul, Anatolij 6
6 Engelbert, Christoph 1 : 0 Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 7
7 Szobries, Torsten, Dr. ½ : ½ Felten, Joachim 8
8 Schellhorn, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Jordt, Joachim 10
9 Gerigk, Wolf ½ : ½ Cording, Thomas 14
 
SC Weiße Dame 3 5 SK Marmstorf
1 Trisic, Aleksandar ½ : ½ Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
2 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene ½ : ½ Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 2
3 Ludwig, Jan 0 : 1 Mueller, Jan-Hendrik 3
4 Schiele, Lars ½ : ½ Ramme, Christoph 5
5 Kuhle, Sebastian ½ : ½ Peschke, Matthias 6
6 Winnicki, Alice ½ : ½ Diekmann, Jens 7
9 Petru, Dennis 0 : 1 Peschke, Andres 8
15 Vukomanovic, Zeljko ½ : ½ Mueller, Sebastian 12
 
SK Union Eimsbüttel SC Königsspringer II
1 Franke, Lutz ½ : ½ Harder, Clemens 2
2 Henrich, Holger 0 : 1 Wolter, Michael 3
3 Foerster, Andreas ½ : ½ Cremer, Jochen 4
4 Voigt, Gerrit 1 : 0 Dettmann, Steffen 5
5 Winter, Markus ½ : ½ Chin, Karin 6
6 Adloff, Ralf ½ : ½ Langmann, Markus 7
7 Kirschneck, Erich, Dr. 0 : 1 Goetz, Claus 9
8 Jarnuczak, Detlev ½ : ½ Raider, Eugen 12

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Hamburger SK IV 6 10 26 112½
2. SV Diagonale Harburg 6 8 26½ 127½
3. SK Marmstorf 6 7 25 125
4. SC Königsspringer II 6 7 24½ 109½
5. SC Diogenes II 6 7 24½   97½
6. SK Union Eimsbüttel 6 6 26½ 103½
7. SC Weiße Dame 6 6 23 113
8. SV Großhansdorf 6 3 22½   98
9. St. Pauli II 6 3 21½ 100
10. Hamburger SK V 6 3 20   93½