2. Bundesliga Nord:
Ergebnisse 5. Runde
SK Zehlendorf | 5 | − | 3 | SSC Rostock 07 | ||
1 | Meister, Jakob | 1 | : | 0 | Brynell, Stellan | 2 |
2 | Malek, Daniel | 0 | : | 1 | Szelag, Marcin | 3 |
6 | Lagunow, Alexander | 1 | : | 0 | Rudolf, Henrik | 4 |
9 | Ribic, Kasmir | ½ | : | ½ | Tomczak, Rafal | 5 |
10 | Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich | ½ | : | ½ | Ackermann, Hans Werner | 6 |
11 | Kalabic, Faris | ½ | : | ½ | Foerster, Jonas | 7 |
12 | Rahls, Peter | ½ | : | ½ | Jeske, Eckhard | 8 |
17 | Lagunow, Raphael | 1 | : | 0 | Jaster, Robert, Prof. Dr. | 10 |
SC Kreuzberg | 2½ | − | 5½ | SK König Tegel | ||
1 | Lerch, Philipp | 0 | : | 1 | Stern, Rene | 1 |
3 | Kalinitschew, Sergey | ½ | : | ½ | Rabiega, Robert | 2 |
4 | Figura, Atila Gajo | ½ | : | ½ | Richter, Michael | 3 |
6 | Lehmann, Klaus | ½ | : | ½ | Muse, Mladen | 4 |
8 | Schnitzer, Peter | ½ | : | ½ | Muse, Drazen | 5 |
10 | Moritz, Aron | ½ | : | ½ | Von Herman, Ulf | 6 |
11 | Glienke, Manfred, Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Fruebing, Stefan | 8 |
14 | Mattick, Lutz | 0 | : | 1 | Bruedigam, Martin | 10 |
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | 6½ | − | 1½ | SF Schwerin | ||
2 | Moranda, Wojciech | ½ | : | ½ | Spivak, Ilya | 5 |
3 | Dudzinski, Piotr | 1 | : | 0 | Kesten, Sebastian | 6 |
4 | Janaszak, Dawid | ½ | : | ½ | Reichmann, Hendrik | 7 |
5 | Steczek, Marcin | 1 | : | 0 | Schulz, Karsten | 10 |
6 | Sroczynski, Maciej | ½ | : | ½ | Roehl, Rainer | 11 |
7 | Wlodarczyk, Oskar | 1 | : | 0 | Grahl, Arvid | 13 |
8 | Dudzinski, Pawel | 1 | : | 0 | Heinsohn, Wilfried | 14 |
9 | Szyszylo, Rafal | 1 | : | 0 | Kunze, Kerstin | 15 |
Hamburger SK II | 4 | − | 4 | SV Werder Bremen II | ||
1 | Kollars, Dmitrij | 0 | : | 1 | Werle, Jan | 1 |
2 | Souleidis, Georgios | 0 | : | 1 | Markgraf, Alexander | 2 |
3 | Bracker, Frank | ½ | : | ½ | Joachim, Sven | 6 |
5 | Colpe, Malte | 1 | : | 0 | Grigorian, Spartak | 7 |
7 | Kramer, Julian | 1 | : | 0 | Charmeteau, Sven | 11 |
9 | Engel, Luis | ½ | : | ½ | Steingraeber, Kai Uwe | 12 |
10 | Sehner, Norbert | 0 | : | 1 | Buchal, Stephan | 14 |
11 | Fuchs, Judith | 1 | : | 0 | Krallmann, Matthias | 15 |
Rotation Pankow | 3 | − | 5 | Preetzer TSV | ||
1 | Neumeier, Lars | 1 | : | 0 | Pedersen, Steffen | 2 |
2 | Dauth, Benjamin | ½ | : | ½ | Jahncke, Giso | 3 |
3 | Rietze, Clemens | 0 | : | 1 | Pedersen, Nicolai Vesterbaek | 4 |
4 | Steinhagen, Bernd | 0 | : | 1 | Hansen, Mads | 6 |
5 | Seils, Joerg | ½ | : | ½ | Plueg, Andreas | 7 |
6 | Bruchmann, Stephan | ½ | : | ½ | Schwarz, Frank | 9 |
7 | Guth, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Reinecker, Kai | 10 |
8 | Mueller, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Junge, Kai | 11 |
Tabelle nach Runde 5
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK König Tegel | 5 | 9 | 25 | 104½ |
2. | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | 5 | 8 | 26½ | 119½ |
3. | SV Werder Bremen II | 5 | 6 | 21 | 101 |
4. | SF Schwerin | 5 | 6 | 18½ | 87½ |
5. | SK Zehlendorf | 5 | 5 | 21½ | 100½ |
6. | Hamburger SK II | 5 | 5 | 21½ | 93½ |
7. | Preetzer TSV | 5 | 5 | 18½ | 77½ |
8. | SSC Rostock 07 | 5 | 4 | 18½ | 89½ |
9. | Rotation Pankow | 5 | 2 | 16 | 72 |
10. | SC Kreuzberg | 5 | 0 | 13 | 54½ |