2. Bundesliga Nord:
Ergebnisse 8. Runde
SSC Rostock 07 | 5½ | − | 2½ | SV Werder Bremen II | ||
1 | Tomczak, Jacek | 1 | : | 0 | Joachim, Sven | 6 |
2 | Brynell, Stellan | 1 | : | 0 | Grigorian, Spartak | 7 |
3 | Szelag, Marcin | 0 | : | 1 | Charmeteau, Sven | 11 |
4 | Rudolf, Henrik | 1 | : | 0 | Steingraeber, Kai Uwe | 12 |
5 | Tomczak, Rafal | ½ | : | ½ | Steffens, Olaf | 13 |
6 | Ackermann, Hans Werner | 0 | : | 1 | Buchal, Stephan | 14 |
9 | Skibbe, Willi | 1 | : | 0 | Kardoeus, David | 17 |
10 | Jaster, Robert, Prof. Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Brinkmann, Fabian | 18 |
SF Schwerin | 3 | − | 5 | Preetzer TSV | ||
5 | Spivak, Ilya | ½ | : | ½ | Pedersen, Steffen | 2 |
6 | Kesten, Sebastian | 1 | : | 0 | Jahncke, Giso | 3 |
7 | Reichmann, Hendrik | ½ | : | ½ | Pedersen, Nicolai Vesterbaek | 4 |
8 | Wolf, Christoph | 0 | : | 1 | Ochsner, Bjorn Moller | 5 |
10 | Schulz, Karsten | 0 | : | 1 | Hansen, Mads | 6 |
12 | Westphal, Wolfgang | ½ | : | ½ | Plueg, Andreas | 7 |
15 | Kunze, Kerstin | − | : | + | Schwarz, Frank | 9 |
16 | Weyrich, Morten | ½ | : | ½ | Reinecker, Kai | 10 |
SK König Tegel | 4 | − | 4 | Rotation Pankow | ||
1 | Stern, Rene | 1 | : | 0 | Neumeier, Lars | 1 |
2 | Rabiega, Robert | 1 | : | 0 | Dauth, Benjamin | 2 |
4 | Muse, Mladen | ½ | : | ½ | Rietze, Clemens | 3 |
5 | Muse, Drazen | 1 | : | 0 | Steinhagen, Bernd | 4 |
6 | Von Herman, Ulf | ½ | : | ½ | Seils, Joerg | 5 |
7 | Sarbok, Torsten | 0 | : | 1 | Bruchmann, Stephan | 6 |
8 | Fruebing, Stefan | 0 | : | 1 | Guth, Thomas | 7 |
12 | Kachibadze, Georg | 0 | : | 1 | Mueller, Michael | 8 |
SK Zehlendorf | 6 | − | 2 | Hamburger SK II | ||
1 | Meister, Jakob | ½ | : | ½ | Bracker, Frank | 3 |
2 | Malek, Daniel | 1 | : | 0 | Balcerak, Philipp | 4 |
3 | Brodowski, Piotr | 1 | : | 0 | Colpe, Malte | 5 |
5 | Luch, Michal | 1 | : | 0 | Scheerer, Christoph | 6 |
6 | Lagunow, Alexander | ½ | : | ½ | Fuchs, Judith | 11 |
9 | Ribic, Kasmir | ½ | : | ½ | Meissner, Felix | 12 |
10 | Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich | ½ | : | ½ | Baciu, Diana | 13 |
17 | Lagunow, Raphael | 1 | : | 0 | Doberitz, Paul | 16 |
SC Kreuzberg | 2½ | − | 5½ | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | ||
1 | Lerch, Philipp | 0 | : | 1 | Kanarek, Marcel | 1 |
3 | Kalinitschew, Sergey | 0 | : | 1 | Moranda, Wojciech | 2 |
4 | Figura, Atila Gajo | ½ | : | ½ | Dudzinski, Piotr | 3 |
6 | Lehmann, Klaus | ½ | : | ½ | Janaszak, Dawid | 4 |
8 | Schnitzer, Peter | 0 | : | 1 | Steczek, Marcin | 5 |
10 | Moritz, Aron | ½ | : | ½ | Sroczynski, Maciej | 6 |
11 | Glienke, Manfred, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Wlodarczyk, Oskar | 7 |
12 | Slepuschkin, Shenis | ½ | : | ½ | Dudzinski, Pawel | 8 |
Tabelle nach Runde 8
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK König Tegel | 8 | 14 | 39 | 170½ |
2. | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | 8 | 10 | 38 | 175 |
3. | SK Zehlendorf | 8 | 9 | 36 | 169½ |
4. | SSC Rostock 07 | 8 | 9 | 33½ | 159½ |
5. | Preetzer TSV | 8 | 9 | 31 | 129½ |
6. | SV Werder Bremen II | 8 | 8 | 32 | 151 |
7. | Hamburger SK II | 8 | 7 | 31½ | 136 |
8. | SF Schwerin | 8 | 6 | 27½ | 134½ |
9. | Rotation Pankow | 8 | 5 | 27½ | 116½ |
10. | SC Kreuzberg | 8 | 3 | 24 | 98 |