Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

SSC Rostock 07 SV Werder Bremen II
1 Tomczak, Jacek 1 : 0 Joachim, Sven 6
2 Brynell, Stellan 1 : 0 Grigorian, Spartak 7
3 Szelag, Marcin 0 : 1 Charmeteau, Sven 11
4 Rudolf, Henrik 1 : 0 Steingraeber, Kai Uwe 12
5 Tomczak, Rafal ½ : ½ Steffens, Olaf 13
6 Ackermann, Hans Werner 0 : 1 Buchal, Stephan 14
9 Skibbe, Willi 1 : 0 Kardoeus, David 17
10 Jaster, Robert, Prof. Dr. 1 : 0 Brinkmann, Fabian 18
 
SF Schwerin 3 5 Preetzer TSV
5 Spivak, Ilya ½ : ½ Pedersen, Steffen 2
6 Kesten, Sebastian 1 : 0 Jahncke, Giso 3
7 Reichmann, Hendrik ½ : ½ Pedersen, Nicolai Vesterbaek 4
8 Wolf, Christoph 0 : 1 Ochsner, Bjorn Moller 5
10 Schulz, Karsten 0 : 1 Hansen, Mads 6
12 Westphal, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Plueg, Andreas 7
15 Kunze, Kerstin : + Schwarz, Frank 9
16 Weyrich, Morten ½ : ½ Reinecker, Kai 10
 
SK König Tegel 4 4 Rotation Pankow
1 Stern, Rene 1 : 0 Neumeier, Lars 1
2 Rabiega, Robert 1 : 0 Dauth, Benjamin 2
4 Muse, Mladen ½ : ½ Rietze, Clemens 3
5 Muse, Drazen 1 : 0 Steinhagen, Bernd 4
6 Von Herman, Ulf ½ : ½ Seils, Joerg 5
7 Sarbok, Torsten 0 : 1 Bruchmann, Stephan 6
8 Fruebing, Stefan 0 : 1 Guth, Thomas 7
12 Kachibadze, Georg 0 : 1 Mueller, Michael 8
 
SK Zehlendorf 6 2 Hamburger SK II
1 Meister, Jakob ½ : ½ Bracker, Frank 3
2 Malek, Daniel 1 : 0 Balcerak, Philipp 4
3 Brodowski, Piotr 1 : 0 Colpe, Malte 5
5 Luch, Michal 1 : 0 Scheerer, Christoph 6
6 Lagunow, Alexander ½ : ½ Fuchs, Judith 11
9 Ribic, Kasmir ½ : ½ Meissner, Felix 12
10 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich ½ : ½ Baciu, Diana 13
17 Lagunow, Raphael 1 : 0 Doberitz, Paul 16
 
SC Kreuzberg SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
1 Lerch, Philipp 0 : 1 Kanarek, Marcel 1
3 Kalinitschew, Sergey 0 : 1 Moranda, Wojciech 2
4 Figura, Atila Gajo ½ : ½ Dudzinski, Piotr 3
6 Lehmann, Klaus ½ : ½ Janaszak, Dawid 4
8 Schnitzer, Peter 0 : 1 Steczek, Marcin 5
10 Moritz, Aron ½ : ½ Sroczynski, Maciej 6
11 Glienke, Manfred, Dr. ½ : ½ Wlodarczyk, Oskar 7
12 Slepuschkin, Shenis ½ : ½ Dudzinski, Pawel 8

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Tegel 8 14 39 170½
2. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 8 10 38 175
3. SK Zehlendorf 8 9 36 169½
4. SSC Rostock 07 8 9 33½ 159½
5. Preetzer TSV 8 9 31 129½
6. SV Werder Bremen II 8 8 32 151
7. Hamburger SK II 8 7 31½ 136
8. SF Schwerin 8 6 27½ 134½
9. Rotation Pankow 8 5 27½ 116½
10. SC Kreuzberg 8 3 24   98