Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

Hamburger SK OSG Baden Baden
1 Duda, Jan-Krzysztof 0 : 1 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw 4
4 Miton, Kamil ½ : ½ Svidler, Peter 5
5 Svane, Rasmus 1 : 0 Shirov, Alexei 7
8 Ftacnik, Lubomir 0 : 1 Bacrot, Etienne 8
9 Lampert, Jonas ½ : ½ Naiditsch, Arkadij 10
10 Rogozenco, Dorian 0 : 1 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 11
11 Cuenca Jimenez, Jose Fernando 0 : 1 Gustafsson, Jan 15
15 Heinemann, Thies ½ : ½ Schlosser, Philipp 16
 
SK Norderstedt 4 4 FC Bayern München
1 Olszewski, Michal ½ : ½ Bezold, Michael 1
2 Trent, Lawrence ½ : ½ Gabriel, Christian 2
3 Bekker-Jensen, Simon ½ : ½ Bischoff, Klaus 3
4 Kopylov, Michael ½ : ½ Schenk, Andreas 4
6 Krause, Benedict 0 : 1 Fedorovsky, Michael 5
7 Powierski, Emil 1 : 0 Mesaros, Florian 6
8 Michna, Marta 1 : 0 Dragnev, Valentin 7
10 Jochens, Arne 0 : 1 Schneider, Stefan 14
 
SG Solingen SV Werder Bremen
2 Harikrishna, Pentala 1 : 0 Fressinet, Laurent 1
3 Rapport, Richard 1 : 0 Bluebaum, Matthias 5
4 Ragger, Markus ½ : ½ Hracek, Zbynek 7
5 L'Ami, Erwin ½ : ½ Nyback, Tomi 8
6 Van Kampen, Robin 1 : 0 Babula, Vlastimil 9
7 Smeets, Jan 1 : 0 Smerdon, David 10
8 Sandipan, Chanda ½ : ½ Fish, Gennadij 13
9 Nikolic, Predrag 1 : 0 Meins, Gerlef 14
 
SG Trier 4 4 SK Turm Emsdetten
1 Erdos, Viktor ½ : ½ Grandelius, Nils 3
2 Lupulescu, Constantin ½ : ½ Ipatov, Alexander 4
3 Parligras, Mircea-Emilian 1 : 0 Mchedlishvili, Mikheil 5
5 Jaracz, Pawel ½ : ½ Yilmaz, Mustafa 7
6 Cyborowski, Lukasz ½ : ½ Pruijssers, Roeland 9
7 Bobras, Piotr ½ : ½ Fiebig, Thomas 13
9 Gordon, Stephen J 0 : 1 Zumsande, Martin 14
10 Gonda, Laszlo ½ : ½ Richter, Christian 15
 
SV Hockenheim SV Mülheim Nord
2 Tomashevsky, Evgeny 0 : 1 Navara, David 2
3 Wagner, Dennis 0 : 1 Fridman, Daniel 6
4 Saric, Ivan ½ : ½ Landa, Konstantin 7
6 Moiseenko, Alexander 1 : 0 Golod, Vitali 8
7 Buhmann, Rainer ½ : ½ Berelowitsch, Alexander 10
8 Baramidze, David ½ : ½ Levin, Felix 11
9 Banusz, Tamas ½ : ½ Hausrath, Daniel 12
13 Rau, Hannes ½ : ½ Dinstuhl, Volkmar, Dr. 15
 
SV Griesheim 5 3 SC Hansa Dortmund
1 Klekowski, Maciej 0 : 1 Donchenko, Alexander 1
2 Bulski, Krzysztof ½ : ½ Markus, Robert 4
3 Le Roux, Jean-Pierre ½ : ½ Mons, Léon 9
4 Tazbir, Marcin ½ : ½ Zelbel, Patrick 10
5 Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw 1 : 0 Pap, Misa 11
6 Chabanon, Jean-Luc 1 : 0 Wegener, Olaf 13
8 Grabarczyk, Miroslaw ½ : ½ Mainka, Romuald 14
12 Walter, Stefan 1 : 0 Kotter, Ralf 15
 
SK Schwäbisch Hall 6 2 USV Dresden
1 Jakovenko, Dmitry ½ : ½ Eljanov, Pavel 1
3 Rodshtein, Maxim 1 : 0 Almasi, Zoltan 2
5 Laznicka, Viktor 1 : 0 Bartel, Mateusz 4
9 Michalik, Peter 1 : 0 Socko, Bartosz 5
10 Bogner, Sebastian 0 : 1 Dziuba, Marcin 6
13 Womacka, Mathias 1 : 0 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 7
14 Zeller, Frank ½ : ½ Loxine, Jakov 11
15 Raykhman, Alexander 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Paul 14
 
Erfurter SK 4 4 Schachfreunde Berlin
1 Romanov, Evgeny 1 : 0 Kraemer, Martin 3
2 Vovk, Andrey 1 : 0 Schneider, Ilja 4
3 Mihok, Oliver 0 : 1 Mista, Aleksander 5
7 Braeuer, Franz 0 : 1 Piorun, Kacper 6
8 Machelett, Heiko ½ : ½ Jakubowski, Krzysztof 7
9 Enders, Peter 1 : 0 Lauber, Arnd 10
10 Voekler, Bernd 0 : 1 Baldauf, Marco 13
12 Casper, Thomas ½ : ½ Polzin, Rainer 15

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Solingen 3 6 17 78
2. OSG Baden Baden 3 6 16½ 75
3. SV Mülheim Nord 3 6 15½ 74½
4. SK Turm Emsdetten 3 5 15½ 69
5. SC Hansa Dortmund 3 4 15 73½
6. SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 4 14½ 63
7. SV Werder Bremen 3 4 12 50
8. FC Bayern München 3 3 10½ 53½
9. SV Hockenheim 3 2 12 46½
10. SG Trier 3 2 11 47
11. SV Griesheim 3 2 11 42
12. Erfurter SK 3 2 10 53
13. Schachfreunde Berlin 3 1   8 34½
14. SK Norderstedt 3 1   7 30
15. Hamburger SK 3 0   8½ 37
16. USV Dresden 3 0   8 37½