Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SG Solingen 4 4 OSG Baden Baden
2 Harikrishna, Pentala ½ : ½ Anand, Viswanathan 1
3 Rapport, Richard 1 : 0 Aronian, Levon 2
4 Ragger, Markus ½ : ½ Adams, Michael 3
6 Van Kampen, Robin 1 : 0 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw 4
7 Smeets, Jan 0 : 1 Svidler, Peter 5
8 Sandipan, Chanda ½ : ½ Kasimdzhanov, Rustam 6
9 Nikolic, Predrag 0 : 1 Bacrot, Etienne 8
11 Naumann, Alexander ½ : ½ Naiditsch, Arkadij 10
 
SG Trier 5 3 FC Bayern München
1 Erdos, Viktor ½ : ½ Bezold, Michael 1
2 Lupulescu, Constantin ½ : ½ Gabriel, Christian 2
3 Parligras, Mircea-Emilian ½ : ½ Schenk, Andreas 4
4 Graf, Felix ½ : ½ Fedorovsky, Michael 5
8 Haslinger, Stewart G 1 : 0 Mesaros, Florian 6
12 Seger, Ruediger ½ : ½ Dragnev, Valentin 7
13 Kolbus, Dietmar ½ : ½ Belezky, Alexander 8
14 Cioara, Andrei-Nestor 1 : 0 Stangl, Markus 9
 
SV Hockenheim 4 4 SK Schwäbisch Hall
3 Wagner, Dennis ½ : ½ Li, Chao 2
4 Saric, Ivan ½ : ½ Rodshtein, Maxim 3
5 Balogh, Csaba 0 : 1 Laznicka, Viktor 5
6 Moiseenko, Alexander ½ : ½ Postny, Evgeny 7
7 Buhmann, Rainer 0 : 1 Michalik, Peter 9
8 Baramidze, David ½ : ½ Bai, Jinshi 11
9 Banusz, Tamas 1 : 0 Zeller, Frank 14
10 Braun, Arik 1 : 0 Pogan, Nikolas 16
 
SV Griesheim Erfurter SK
2 Bulski, Krzysztof ½ : ½ Romanov, Evgeny 1
4 Tazbir, Marcin 1 : 0 Mihok, Oliver 3
7 Izsak, Gyula ½ : ½ Votava, Jan 4
9 Farago, Ivan ½ : ½ Haba, Petr 5
11 Baskin, Robert ½ : ½ Braeuer, Franz 7
12 Walter, Stefan 1 : 0 Enders, Peter 9
13 Grabarczyk, Bogdan ½ : ½ Troyke, Christian 11
15 Schnitzspan, Lothar 0 : 1 Casper, Thomas 12
 
SV Werder Bremen 6 2 SK Norderstedt
4 Efimenko, Zahar 1 : 0 Trent, Lawrence 2
5 Bluebaum, Matthias ½ : ½ Kopylov, Michael 4
7 Hracek, Zbynek 1 : 0 Petrosian, Suren 5
8 Nyback, Tomi ½ : ½ Krause, Benedict 6
9 Babula, Vlastimil ½ : ½ Powierski, Emil 7
12 Markgraf, Alexander 1 : 0 Polischuk, Viktor 9
14 Meins, Gerlef ½ : ½ Michna, Christian 11
15 Koop, Thorben 1 : 0 Kahlert, Thomas 14
 
SK Turm Emsdetten 3 5 Hamburger SK
3 Grandelius, Nils ½ : ½ Kempinski, Robert 3
7 Yilmaz, Mustafa ½ : ½ Svane, Rasmus 5
8 Van Foreest, Jorden 0 : 1 Ernst, Sipke 6
10 Burg, Twan 1 : 0 Ftacnik, Lubomir 8
12 Janssen, Ruud ½ : ½ Lampert, Jonas 9
13 Fiebig, Thomas 0 : 1 Rogozenco, Dorian 10
14 Zumsande, Martin 0 : 1 Carlstedt, Jonathan 14
15 Richter, Christian ½ : ½ Heinemann, Thies 15
 
SV Mülheim Nord 4 4 Schachfreunde Berlin
2 Navara, David ½ : ½ Melkumyan, Hrant 1
6 Fridman, Daniel 1 : 0 Schneider, Ilja 4
7 Landa, Konstantin ½ : ½ Mista, Aleksander 5
10 Berelowitsch, Alexander ½ : ½ Piorun, Kacper 6
11 Levin, Felix ½ : ½ Jakubowski, Krzysztof 7
12 Hausrath, Daniel ½ : ½ Dvirnyy, Daniyyl 8
15 Dinstuhl, Volkmar, Dr. ½ : ½ Baldauf, Marco 13
17 Buckels, Valentin 0 : 1 Thiede, Lars 14
 
SC Hansa Dortmund 1 7 USV Dresden
6 Tari, Aryan 0 : 1 Eljanov, Pavel 1
8 Heberla, Bartlomiej 0 : 1 Gajewski, Grzegorz 3
9 Mons, Léon 0 : 1 Bartel, Mateusz 4
11 Pap, Misa ½ : ½ Socko, Bartosz 5
13 Wegener, Olaf ½ : ½ Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 7
14 Mainka, Romuald 0 : 1 Boensch, Uwe 8
16 Karger, Frank 0 : 1 Tischbierek, Raj 9
17 Schroeder, Kevin 0 : 1 Gauglitz, Gernot 10

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Solingen 9 17 51½ 235
2. OSG Baden Baden 9 17 48½ 210
3. SK Schwäbisch Hall 9 15 47 218½
4. SV Werder Bremen 9 14 42 188½
5. SV Hockenheim 9 13 43½ 179
6. SV Mülheim Nord 9 10 36 174½
7. SK Turm Emsdetten 9 9 38 171½
8. Schachfreunde Berlin 9 8 35½ 152
9. Hamburger SK 9 8 35 148½
10. USV Dresden 9 7 35½ 168
11. SG Trier 9 6 34½ 152
12. SC Hansa Dortmund 9 6 31 144½
13. Erfurter SK 9 5 30½ 145
14. SV Griesheim 9 4 27 115
15. FC Bayern München 9 4 25 120
16. SK Norderstedt 9 1 15½   70