Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 11. Runde

SK 1858 Gießen 4 4 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
1 Donchenko, Anatoly ½ : ½ Galdunts, Sergey 2
2 Derichs, Roger ½ : ½ Legde, Georg 3
5 Konrad, Lutz, Dr. ½ : ½ Dittmar, Peter 4
6 Klingelhoefer, Stefan, Dr. ½ : ½ Felgendreher, Heiko 6
8 Klippel, Jan ½ : ½ Boehmer, Christian 7
11 Rudolph, Peter 0 : 1 Klings, Peter 8
13 Dios, Erwin Michael ½ : ½ Schaefer, Michael 9
15 Arbinger, Roland, Dr. + : Ehmsen, Eckard 13
 
SK Marburg Wiesbadener SV
1 Feldtmann, Thomas ½ : ½ Geske, Julian 2
2 Dorst, Johannes ½ : ½ Nehmert, Ulrich 3
3 Alber, Horst ½ : ½ Dubkov, Andrej 4
4 Henrich, Thomas + : Gottschalk, Jens 5
5 Rolle, Eric 0 : 1 Minor, Samuel 7
6 Duncker, Joachim 1 : 0 Kayser, Felix 8
9 Heiling, Thomas, Dr. ½ : ½ Serbu, Eli 9
11 Foermes, Alexander ½ : ½ Mayer, Frank 14
 
SC Heusenstamm SV Vimaria Weimar
2 Wieczorek, Oskar 1 : 0 Philipp, Michael 1
3 Zuyev, Igor ½ : ½ Albrecht, Juergen 2
4 Weichhold, Pawel ½ : ½ Gulich, Christian 4
5 Solonar, Stefan 1 : 0 Riedel, Finn 5
6 Klundt, Klaus 1 : 0 Philipp, Mathias 6
8 Barski, Radoslaw ½ : ½ Scheitz, Michael 7
9 Voropaev, Gleb 1 : 0 Stiefel, Roland 8
11 Prudlo, Simon 1 : 0 Graef, Michael 12
 
SV Oberursel 6 2 SV 1861 Liebschwitz
1 Dubiel, Jacek 1 : 0 Zeidler, Andreas 1
2 Margolin, Boris 1 : 0 Hermannsdoerfer, Frank 2
4 Reschke, Stefan 0 : 1 Gerhardt, Frank 3
5 Schlamp, Robert 1 : 0 Biel, Maik 5
6 Haubt, Georg 0 : 1 Weiss, Werner 6
7 Koller, Jens + : Mueller, Gunther 8
11 Oparaugo, Thomas 1 : 0 Meissner, Steffen 10
13 Falk, Thomas 1 : 0 Hilbert, Stephan-Joerg, Dr. 11
 
SV Empor Erfurt SC 1961 König Nied
1 Luther, Thomas 0 : 1 Zimmermann, Hendrik 1
2 Langheinrich, Ferenc 1 : 0 Uwira, Oliver 2
3 Friedrich, Wiede 0 : 1 Staller, Peter 4
5 Urban, Lars ½ : ½ Graf, Gerd 5
6 Weishaeutel, Moritz 0 : 1 Perlitz, Sven 6
8 Schmuck, Helmut ½ : ½ Goll, Christof 8
11 Sieber, Stephan 1 : 0 Machowitsch, Wolf 13
13 Wiemers, Holger, Dr. ½ : ½ Lemonidis, Christos 16
 
Kasseler SK BvK Frankfurt
3 Rafiee, Makan ½ : ½ De Visser, Leon 3
4 Kearns, Christopher 1 : 0 Wendel, Stephan 4
5 Kersten, Uwe 1 : 0 Koch, Markus 5
7 Humburg, Philipp ½ : ½ Wege, Jochen 6
8 Aslan, Benjamin 0 : 1 Schwenkreis, Thomas 8
9 Meyner, Hannes ½ : ½ Walther, Cliff 10
11 Luechtemeier, Peter ½ : ½ Barpiyeva, Gulsana 12
16 Hoepfner, Tim ½ : ½ Syed, Tareq 15

Tabelle nach Runde 11

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Heusenstamm 11 20 65½ 289
2. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 11 17 56 258
3. Kasseler SK 11 14 49 214½
4. SV Oberursel 11 14 48 212½
5. Wiesbadener SV 11 13 49 211
6. SK Marburg 11 13 43½ 191
7. BvK Frankfurt 11 10 43½ 190½
8. SV Empor Erfurt 11 10 41 198
9. SK 1858 Gießen 11 9 38½ 175
10. SC 1961 König Nied 11 9 36½ 182½
11. SV 1861 Liebschwitz 11 2 30 138
12. SV Vimaria Weimar 11 1 27½ 116