Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SV Oberursel 5 3 BvK Frankfurt
1 Dubiel, Jacek ½ : ½ Holvason, Juri 2
2 Margolin, Boris 1 : 0 De Visser, Leon 3
4 Reschke, Stefan ½ : ½ Wendel, Stephan 4
5 Schlamp, Robert 1 : 0 Koch, Markus 5
6 Haubt, Georg ½ : ½ Wege, Jochen 6
7 Koller, Jens ½ : ½ Vollmar, Rainer 7
14 Stork, Oliver ½ : ½ Schwenkreis, Thomas 8
15 Thieme, Hans ½ : ½ Bagatsch, Thomas 16
 
SC Heusenstamm SC 1961 König Nied
1 Sadzikowski, Daniel 1 : 0 Zimmermann, Hendrik 1
2 Wieczorek, Oskar 1 : 0 Uwira, Oliver 2
3 Zuyev, Igor 1 : 0 Staller, Peter 4
4 Weichhold, Pawel 0 : 1 Graf, Gerd 5
5 Solonar, Stefan ½ : ½ Perlitz, Sven 6
6 Klundt, Klaus 1 : 0 Rosa, Mike 7
8 Barski, Radoslaw 1 : 0 Graebner, Walter 11
12 Benninger, Rudolf, Dr. 1 : 0 Lemonidis, Christos 16
 
Kasseler SK SK 1858 Gießen
1 Grafl, Florian ½ : ½ Donchenko, Anatoly 1
2 Hahn, Markus 1 : 0 Risius, Philipp 4
3 Rafiee, Makan ½ : ½ Konrad, Lutz, Dr. 5
4 Kearns, Christopher ½ : ½ Klippel, Jan 8
5 Kersten, Uwe 1 : 0 Bajramovic, Bego 10
6 Sergin, Mark 1 : 0 Rudolph, Peter 11
7 Humburg, Philipp 1 : 0 Dios, Erwin Michael 13
10 Cherny, Andrey 0 : 1 Driftmann, Christoph 14
 
SV Empor Erfurt SK Marburg
1 Luther, Thomas + : Feldtmann, Thomas 1
2 Langheinrich, Ferenc ½ : ½ Dorst, Johannes 2
3 Friedrich, Wiede 0 : 1 Alber, Horst 3
4 Baum, Bernd, Dr. ½ : ½ Duncker, Joachim 6
5 Urban, Lars ½ : ½ Schmidt, Arnd 7
6 Weishaeutel, Moritz 1 : 0 Foermes, Alexander 11
12 Pichl, Michael 0 : 1 Winter, Patrick 13
16 Bergmann, Harald 0 : 1 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang 14
 
Wiesbadener SV SV 1861 Liebschwitz
2 Geske, Julian 1 : 0 Zeidler, Andreas 1
3 Nehmert, Ulrich 1 : 0 Hermannsdoerfer, Frank 2
4 Dubkov, Andrej ½ : ½ Gerhardt, Frank 3
5 Gottschalk, Jens ½ : ½ Kastner, Peter 4
6 Ress, Tamas 1 : 0 Biel, Maik 5
7 Minor, Samuel 1 : 0 Weiss, Werner 6
8 Kayser, Felix ½ : ½ Mueller, Gunther 8
9 Serbu, Eli 1 : 0 Hilbert, Stephan-Joerg, Dr. 11
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 5 3 SV Vimaria Weimar
2 Galdunts, Sergey ½ : ½ Philipp, Michael 1
3 Legde, Georg 1 : 0 Albrecht, Juergen 2
6 Felgendreher, Heiko ½ : ½ Mysliwiec, Joerg 3
7 Boehmer, Christian 1 : 0 Gulich, Christian 4
8 Klings, Peter ½ : ½ Riedel, Finn 5
9 Schaefer, Michael ½ : ½ Philipp, Mathias 6
10 Wohlfart, Paulus, Dr. 0 : 1 Scheitz, Michael 7
14 Frei, Markus + : Stiefel, Roland 8

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Heusenstamm 3 6 18½ 81
2. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3 6 16 71½
3. Wiesbadener SV 3 4 15½ 66½
4. Kasseler SK 3 4 14½ 61½
5. SV Oberursel 3 4 12½ 56
6. SK Marburg 3 4 11½ 45½
7. SV Empor Erfurt 3 2 11½ 63
8. SK 1858 Gießen 3 2 10½ 46
9. SV Vimaria Weimar 3 1   9 40½
10. BvK Frankfurt 3 1   9 37
11. SC 1961 König Nied 3 1   8 42
12. SV 1861 Liebschwitz 3 1   7½ 37½